footbball

 10U Schedule & Standings

printer Download PDF: schedule & standings | schedule only

Standings

Division 1

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 CNS CRUSH 9 24 8 1 0 +147 196 49
2 B'VILLE BLACK 9 21 7 2 0 +125 192 67
3 GEDDES 9 18 6 3 0 +37 116 79
4 B'VILLE GREY 9 12 4 5 0 -9 90 99
5 ELITE 9 3 1 8 0 -93 34 127

Division 2

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 WEST GENESEE 9 18 6 3 0 +50 102 52
2 HUSKIES 9 16 5 3 1 +19 104 85
3 CLAY 9 14 4 3 2 +38 115 77
4 B'VILLE RED 9 7 2 6 1 -92 51 143
5 B'VILLE WHITE 9 0 0 9 0 -222 20 242

Division 3

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA

Division 4

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Thu. March 14
     6:30 PM 7 WEST GENESEE vs. CLAY 6 1
     7:30 PM 20 CNS CRUSH vs. HUSKIES 8 1
Thu. March 21
     5:30 PM 6 CLAY vs. HUSKIES 6 2
     6:30 PM 0 B'VILLE RED vs. WEST GENESEE 14 2
     7:30 PM 8 B'VILLE GREY vs. ELITE 0 1
     7:30 PM 0 GEDDES vs. B'VILLE BLACK 14 2
     8:30 PM 6 B'VILLE WHITE vs. B'VILLE BLACK 24 2
Thu. March 28
     5:30 PM 0 B'VILLE WHITE vs. B'VILLE GREY 31 2
     6:30 PM 7 HUSKIES vs. B'VILLE BLACK 22 1
     6:30 PM 18 CNS CRUSH vs. B'VILLE GREY 7 2
     7:30 PM 14 B'VILLE RED vs. ELITE 13 1
     7:30 PM 9 CLAY vs. GEDDES 14 2
     8:30 PM 14 WEST GENESEE vs. GEDDES 0 2
Thu. April 4
     5:30 PM 6 CLAY vs. B'VILLE RED 6 2
     6:30 PM 8 B'VILLE GREY vs. B'VILLE BLACK 32 1
     6:30 PM 6 B'VILLE WHITE vs. B'VILLE RED 19 2
     7:30 PM 0 ELITE vs. CNS CRUSH 32 1
     7:30 PM 19 WEST GENESEE vs. HUSKIES 20 2
     8:30 PM 22 GEDDES vs. CNS CRUSH 20 1
Fri. April 5
     5:30 PM 21 ELITE vs. B'VILLE WHITE 0 1
Thu. April 11
     5:30 PM 0 B'VILLE RED vs. B'VILLE BLACK 30 1
     5:30 PM 0 CLAY vs. CNS CRUSH 14 2
     6:30 PM 12 GEDDES vs. B'VILLE GREY 6 1
     6:30 PM 34 CLAY vs. B'VILLE WHITE 6 2
     7:30 PM 6 GEDDES vs. ELITE 0 1
     7:30 PM 22 HUSKIES vs. B'VILLE WHITE 0 2
     8:30 PM 8 WEST GENESEE vs. ELITE 0 1
Thu. April 18
     6:30 PM 8 B'VILLE GREY vs. CLAY 12 1
     6:30 PM 27 WEST GENESEE vs. B'VILLE WHITE 0 2
     7:30 PM 30 GEDDES vs. B'VILLE WHITE 2 1
     7:30 PM 0 WEST GENESEE vs. B'VILLE BLACK 20 2
Thu. April 25
     5:30 PM 16 B'VILLE GREY vs. B'VILLE RED 12 1
     6:30 PM 26 CNS CRUSH vs. B'VILLE RED 0 1
     6:30 PM 0 B'VILLE GREY vs. WEST GENESEE 13 2
     7:30 PM 0 ELITE vs. HUSKIES 15 1
     7:30 PM 20 CLAY vs. B'VILLE BLACK 16 2
     8:30 PM 12 GEDDES vs. HUSKIES 14 1
Thu. May 9
     6:00 PM 0 B'VILLE WHITE vs. CNS CRUSH 34 1
     6:00 PM 0 HUSKIES vs. B'VILLE GREY 6 2
     7:00 PM 0 WEST GENESEE vs. CNS CRUSH 6 1
     7:00 PM 22 CLAY vs. ELITE 0 2
     8:00 PM 20 GEDDES vs. B'VILLE RED 0 1
     8:00 PM 22 B'VILLE BLACK vs. ELITE 0 2
Thu. May 16
     6:00 PM 0 B'VILLE RED vs. HUSKIES 12 1
     7:00 PM 26 CNS CRUSH vs. B'VILLE BLACK 12 1
Thu. May 23
     6:00 PM _ B'VILLE RED vs. WEST GENESEE _ 2
     6:30 PM _ B'VILLE GREY vs. CNS CRUSH _ 1
     7:00 PM _ CLAY vs. HUSKIES _ 2
     7:30 PM _ GEDDES vs. B'VILLE BLACK _ 1
     8:00 PM _ 10U DIV 2 CHAMPIONSHIP vs. 10U DIV 2 CHAMPIONSHIP _ 2
     8:30 PM _ 10U DIV 1 CHAMPIONSHIP vs. 10U DIV 1 CHAMPIONSHIP _ 1

Support our sponsors