Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
5:00 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Snipers '18/'19 |
vs. |
Akwesasne Nation |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool White |
vs. |
Snipers '21 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
CNS Green |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Snipers '20 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
WG Baker |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Mexico |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
8:00 PM |
CNS White |
vs. |
Central Square |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
vs. |
WG Osterdale |
1 |
8:45 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
2 |
Byes for 01/05: Owasco Attack ,WG Nelson |
5:00 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
2 |
5:45 PM |
WG Osterdale |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
Akwesasne Nation |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
WG Nelson |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Central Square |
vs. |
Liverpool Orange |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Snipers '20 |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
1 |
7:15 PM |
CNS White |
vs. |
Waterloo |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Mexico |
vs. |
Snipers '21 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
2 |
8:45 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
Snipers '18/'19 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
Fulton |
2 |
Byes for 01/12: Liverpool White ,WG Baker |
5:00 PM |
Mexico |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Nelson |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2 |
5:45 PM |
WG Baker |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Waterloo |
vs. |
Central Square |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
1 |
6:30 PM |
CNS White |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
vs. |
Liverpool Orange |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Akwesasne Nation |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
2 |
8:00 PM |
WG Osterdale |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Snipers '21 |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Snipers '20 |
vs. |
Liverpool Blue |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
2 |
Byes for 01/19: CNS Green |
5:00 PM |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
vs. |
Central Square |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
CNS White |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Akwesasne Nation |
vs. |
WG Nelson |
1 |
5:45 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
2 |
6:30 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
WG Osterdale |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Fulton |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Snipers '21 |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Liverpool Blue |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Snipers '20 |
vs. |
WG Baker |
1 |
8:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
2 |
8:45 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Mexico |
2 |
Byes for 01/26: Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
5:00 PM |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
CNS Green |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
1 |
5:45 PM |
CNS White |
vs. |
Liverpool Orange |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
1 |
6:30 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
Liverpool Blue |
2 |
7:15 PM |
WG Baker |
vs. |
Akwesasne Nation |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
Snipers '21 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Central Square |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
2 |
8:45 PM |
WG Nelson |
vs. |
Snipers '20 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Mexico |
vs. |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
2 |
Byes for 02/02: WG Osterdale |
5:00 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
WG Nelson |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool White |
vs. |
CNS Green |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Akwesasne Nation |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
vs. |
CNS White |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
vs. |
Central Square |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Snipers '20 |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
1 |
8:00 PM |
WG Baker |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Snipers '21 |
vs. |
WG Osterdale |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Mexico |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
2 |
Byes for 02/09: Fulton |
5:00 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
WG Baker |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Akwesasne Nation |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Central Square |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Snipers '21 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Snipers '20 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
CNS Green |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
8:00 PM |
CNS White |
vs. |
Mexico |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
WG Osterdale |
1 |
8:45 PM |
WG Nelson |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
2 |
Byes for 02/16: WG Major |
5:00 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
Liverpool Orange |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
Mexico |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Central Square |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
1 |
5:45 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
Liverpool Blue |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool White |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
1 |
6:30 PM |
CNS White |
vs. |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
7:15 PM |
WG Nelson |
vs. |
WG Baker |
2 |
8:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
1 |
Byes for 02/23: Akwesasne Nation ,Baldwinsville Red ,Fulton ,Snipers '20 ,Snipers '21 ,Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse ,WG Osterdale |
5:00 PM |
Bishop Ludden-Grimes |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
1 |
5:45 PM |
WG Osterdale |
vs. |
WG Major |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool White |
vs. |
Fulton |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Snipers '20 |
vs. |
Akwesasne Nation |
2 |
7:15 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
WG Baker |
1 |
7:15 PM |
WG Osterdale |
vs. |
Fulton |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Syracuse Girl's Lacrosse |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Snipers '21 |
vs. |
WG Nelson |
1 |
Byes for 03/02: Baldwinsville Black ,Baldwinsville White ,Central Square ,CNS Blue ,CNS White ,Jamesville-Dewitt ,Liverpool Blue ,Liverpool Orange ,Mexico ,Waterloo ,WG Stratton |