Lacrosse - Girl's Premier Lacrosse Winter 2018 Schedule

Date / Time Away vs. Home Field
Thu. January 11
     5:00 PM Fulton vs. FM Hornets 1
     5:00 PM WG Nelson vs. Liverpool Blue 2
     5:45 PM Baldwinsville Red vs. WG Meager 1
     5:45 PM Liverpool White vs. CNS Green 2
     6:30 PM Bishop Ludden vs. Baldwinsville Black 1
     6:30 PM Liverpool Orange vs. JD 2
     7:15 PM Baldwinsville White vs. Salt City 20 1
     7:15 PM Honey Badgers vs. WG Stratton 2
     8:00 PM Salt City 22 vs. WG Major 1
     8:00 PM Gait 21 vs. Owasco Attack 2
     8:45 PM Salt City 21 vs. CNS Blue 1
     8:45 PM ESM Blue vs. Waterloo 2
Thu. January 18
     5:00 PM Gait 21 vs. Baldwinsville Black 1
     5:00 PM WG Major vs. Bishop Ludden 2
     5:45 PM Baldwinsville White vs. FM Hornets 1
     5:45 PM Fulton vs. WG Stratton 2
     6:30 PM Baldwinsville Red vs. Salt City 20 1
     6:30 PM WG Nelson vs. CNS Blue 2
     7:15 PM Salt City 21 vs. WG Meager 1
     7:15 PM Liverpool Orange vs. CNS Green 2
     8:00 PM Salt City 22 vs. JD 1
     8:00 PM Liverpool White vs. Waterloo 2
     8:45 PM ESM Blue vs. Owasco Attack 1
     8:45 PM Liverpool Blue vs. Honey Badgers 2
Thu. January 25
     5:00 PM WG Nelson vs. Fulton 1
     5:00 PM JD vs. Liverpool White 2
     5:45 PM CNS Green vs. Waterloo 1
     5:45 PM Baldwinsville Red vs. Liverpool Blue 2
     6:30 PM WG Major vs. Liverpool Orange 1
     6:30 PM Baldwinsville White vs. CNS Blue 2
     7:15 PM Owasco Attack vs. Bishop Ludden 1
     7:15 PM Baldwinsville Black vs. Salt City 22 2
     8:00 PM FM Hornets vs. Honey Badgers 1
     8:00 PM WG Stratton vs. Salt City 21 2
     8:45 PM Gait 21 vs. ESM Blue 1
     8:45 PM WG Meager vs. Salt City 20 2
Thu. February 1
     5:00 PM Liverpool Blue vs. Baldwinsville White 1
     5:00 PM Bishop Ludden vs. ESM Blue 2
     5:45 PM Liverpool Orange vs. Baldwinsville Black 1
     5:45 PM FM Hornets vs. WG Meager 2
     6:30 PM WG Stratton vs. Baldwinsville Red 1
     6:30 PM Liverpool White vs. WG Major 2
     7:15 PM Owasco Attack vs. Salt City 22 1
     7:15 PM Honey Badgers vs. WG Nelson 2
     8:00 PM CNS Blue vs. Salt City 20 1
     8:00 PM Waterloo vs. Gait 21 2
     8:45 PM Salt City 21 vs. Fulton 1
     8:45 PM JD vs. CNS Green 2
Thu. February 8
     5:00 PM Baldwinsville White vs. WG Stratton 1
     5:00 PM WG Meager vs. CNS Blue 2
     5:45 PM Fulton vs. Baldwinsville Red 1
     5:45 PM WG Major vs. CNS Green 2
     6:30 PM Baldwinsville Black vs. Liverpool White 1
     6:30 PM Gait 21 vs. Bishop Ludden 2
     7:15 PM Salt City 20 vs. Liverpool Blue 1
     7:15 PM Waterloo vs. JD 2
     8:00 PM Owasco Attack vs. Liverpool Orange 1
     8:00 PM Salt City 22 vs. ESM Blue 2
     8:45 PM WG Nelson vs. FM Hornets 1
     8:45 PM Honey Badgers vs. Salt City 21 2
Thu. February 15
     5:00 PM Fulton vs. Baldwinsville White 1
     5:00 PM FM Hornets vs. CNS Blue 2
     5:45 PM CNS Green vs. Baldwinsville Black 1
     5:45 PM Gait 21 vs. Salt City 22 2
     6:30 PM Baldwinsville Red vs. Honey Badgers 1
     6:30 PM WG Stratton vs. Salt City 20 2
     7:15 PM ESM Blue vs. Liverpool Orange 1
     7:15 PM Salt City 21 vs. WG Nelson 2
     8:00 PM Liverpool White vs. Owasco Attack 1
     8:00 PM JD vs. WG Major 2
     8:45 PM Liverpool Blue vs. WG Meager 1
     8:45 PM Bishop Ludden vs. Waterloo 2
Thu. February 22
     5:00 PM Baldwinsville White vs. WG Nelson 1
     5:00 PM Fulton vs. WG Meager 2
     5:45 PM Baldwinsville Black vs. JD 1
     5:45 PM Liverpool Orange vs. Gait 21 2
     6:30 PM Salt City 21 vs. Baldwinsville Red 1
     6:30 PM Liverpool Blue vs. FM Hornets 2
     7:15 PM Honey Badgers vs. Salt City 20 1
     7:15 PM ESM Blue vs. Liverpool White 2
     8:00 PM Salt City 22 vs. Bishop Ludden 1
     8:00 PM Owasco Attack vs. CNS Green 2
     8:45 PM Waterloo vs. WG Major 1
     8:45 PM WG Stratton vs. CNS Blue 2
Thu. March 1
     5:00 PM Salt City 21 vs. Baldwinsville White 1
     5:00 PM ESM Blue vs. JD 1b
     5:45 PM Baldwinsville Black vs. Waterloo 1
     5:45 PM WG Nelson vs. Salt City 20 2
     6:30 PM Baldwinsville Red vs. FM Hornets 1
     6:30 PM Salt City 22 vs. Liverpool Orange 2
     7:15 PM WG Meager vs. Honey Badgers 1
     7:15 PM WG Stratton vs. Liverpool Blue 2
     8:00 PM CNS Blue vs. Fulton 1
     8:00 PM Liverpool White vs. Bishop Ludden 2
     8:45 PM Gait 21 vs. CNS Green 1
     8:45 PM Owasco Attack vs. WG Major 2