Lacrosse - Schedule
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. October 25 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | CNS Northstars Green | vs. | Baldwinsville Grey | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Salt City Snipers 22 | vs. | Baldwinsville Black | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | WG Major | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | CNS Northstars Blue | vs. | Salt City Snipers 21 | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | FM Hornets | vs. | Baldwinsville White | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Liverpool Orange | vs. | Salt City Snipers 23 | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | WG Meager | vs. | Salt City Snipers 20 | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | Liverpool Blue | vs. | WG Stratton | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Owasco Attack | vs. | Ridgemont Wolves | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Liverpool White | vs. | Mexico | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Bishop Ludden | vs. | Jamesville Dewitt | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Fulton | vs. | Waterloo | 2 | ||||
Thu. November 1 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | WG Stratton | vs. | Owasco Attack | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | WG Major | vs. | FM Hornets | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | Mexico | vs. | Baldwinsville Black | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | WG Meager | vs. | CNS Northstars Blue | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Ridgemont Wolves | vs. | Baldwinsville White | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Salt City Snipers 23 | vs. | CNS Northstars Green | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | Salt City Snipers 21 | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | Bishop Ludden | vs. | Liverpool White | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Baldwinsville Grey | vs. | Liverpool Orange | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Fulton | vs. | Salt City Snipers 22 | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Waterloo | vs. | Jamesville Dewitt | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Salt City Snipers 20 | vs. | Liverpool Blue | 2 | ||||
Thu. November 8 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | WG Stratton | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Owasco Attack | vs. | Liverpool Blue | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | CNS Northstars Blue | vs. | Baldwinsville White | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | Liverpool White | vs. | Fulton | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Jamesville Dewitt | vs. | CNS Northstars Green | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Liverpool Orange | vs. | Baldwinsville Black | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | Salt City Snipers 22 | vs. | Baldwinsville Grey | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | FM Hornets | vs. | WG Meager | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Mexico | vs. | Salt City Snipers 23 | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Waterloo | vs. | Team X | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Ridgemont Wolves | vs. | Salt City Snipers 21 | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Salt City Snipers 20 | vs. | WG Major | 2 | ||||
Thu. November 15 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Baldwinsville White | vs. | Liverpool Blue | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Ridgemont Wolves | vs. | WG Meager | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | Baldwinsville Grey | vs. | Mexico | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | Liverpool White | vs. | Jamesville Dewitt | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Baldwinsville Black | vs. | Fulton | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Liverpool Orange | vs. | Salt City Snipers 22 | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | FM Hornets | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | WG Stratton | vs. | Salt City Snipers 23 | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | CNS Northstars Green | vs. | Waterloo | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Team X (Salt City 23) | vs. | Owasco Attack | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | CNS Northstars Blue | vs. | WG Major | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Salt City Snipers 20 | vs. | Salt City Snipers 21 | 2 | ||||
Thu. November 22 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | HAPPY THANKSGIVING | vs. | NO GAMES | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/22: Baldwinsville Black ,Baldwinsville Grey ,Baldwinsville Red ,Baldwinsville White ,CNS Northstars Blue ,CNS Northstars Green ,FM Hornets ,Fulton ,Jamesville Dewitt ,Liverpool Blue ,Liverpool Orange ,Liverpool White ,Mexico ,Owasco Attack ,Ridgemont Wolves ,Salt City Snipers 20 ,Salt City Snipers 21 ,Salt City Snipers 22 ,Salt City Snipers 23 ,Waterloo ,WG Major ,WG Meager ,WG Stratton | ||||||||
Thu. November 29 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | CNS Northstars Blue | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Liverpool Blue | vs. | WG Meager | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | Owasco Attack | vs. | Baldwinsville White | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | Liverpool Orange | vs. | CNS Northstars Green | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Fulton | vs. | Baldwinsville Grey | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Waterloo | vs. | Liverpool White | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | Team X (Liverpool White) | vs. | Baldwinsville Black | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | Salt City Snipers 23 | vs. | Jamesville Dewitt | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | WG Major | vs. | Ridgemont Wolves | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Mexico | vs. | Salt City Snipers 22 | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Salt City Snipers 21 | vs. | WG Stratton | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Salt City Snipers 20 | vs. | FM Hornets | 2 | ||||
Thu. December 6 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Jamesville Dewitt | vs. | Baldwinsville Grey | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | WG Meager | vs. | Owasco Attack | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | Baldwinsville Black | vs. | Waterloo | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | Team X (Jamesville Dewitt) | vs. | Salt City Snipers 22 | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Ridgemont Wolves | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Salt City Snipers 23 | vs. | Liverpool White | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | Baldwinsville White | vs. | Salt City Snipers 21 | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | Liverpool Blue | vs. | WG Major | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Fulton | vs. | Liverpool Orange | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | CNS Northstars Blue | vs. | Salt City Snipers 20 | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | WG Stratton | vs. | FM Hornets | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | CNS Northstars Green | vs. | Mexico | 2 | ||||
Thu. December 13 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Baldwinsville Grey | vs. | Liverpool White | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Fulton | vs. | CNS Northstars Green | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | WG Meager | vs. | Baldwinsville Red | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | CNS Northstars Blue | vs. | Liverpool Blue | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Baldwinsville White | vs. | Salt City Snipers 20 | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Jamesville Dewitt | vs. | Liverpool Orange | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | Baldwinsville Black | vs. | Salt City Snipers 23 | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | Ridgemont Wolves | vs. | WG Stratton | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Waterloo | vs. | Salt City Snipers 22 | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Owasco Attack | vs. | FM Hornets | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | WG Major | vs. | Salt City Snipers 21 | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Team X (Waterloo) | vs. | Mexico | 2 | ||||
Thu. December 20 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Baldwinsville Red | vs. | Liverpool Blue | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | WG Major | vs. | Owasco Attack | 2 | ||||
5:45 PM | WG Stratton | vs. | Baldwinsville White | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | Waterloo | vs. | Liverpool Orange | 2 | ||||
6:30 PM | Baldwinsville Black | vs. | CNS Northstars Green | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | Salt City Snipers 22 | vs. | Liverpool White | 2 | ||||
7:15 PM | FM Hornets | vs. | CNS Northstars Blue | 1 | ||||
7:15 PM | Salt City Snipers 23 | vs. | Baldwinsville Grey | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Mexico | vs. | Jamesville Dewitt | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Salt City Snipers 20 | vs. | Ridgemont Wolves | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Team X (Mexico) | vs. | Fulton | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Salt City Snipers 21 | vs. | WG Meager | 2 |