Lacrosse - Men's Open Lacrosse Winter 2018-2019 Schedule

Date / Time Away vs. Home Field
Tue. November 13
     8:00 PM Onondaga Redmen vs. Buried Acorn Brewing 1
     8:50 PM CNYFSC House Team vs. Mercury Screen Printing 1
     9:40 PM Bull & Bear Roadhouse vs. Back Door Bandits 1
Byes for 11/13: Ramrod
Tue. November 20
     8:00 PM Bull & Bear Roadhouse vs. Onondaga Redmen 1
     8:50 PM CNYFSC House Team vs. Buried Acorn Brewing 1
     9:40 PM Mercury Screen Printing vs. Ramrod 1
Byes for 11/20: Back Door Bandits
Tue. November 27
     8:00 PM Ramrod vs. Buried Acorn Brewing 1
     8:50 PM CNYFSC House Team vs. Bull & Bear Roadhouse 1
     9:40 PM Back Door Bandits vs. Onondaga Redmen 1
Byes for 11/27: Mercury Screen Printing
Tue. December 4
     8:00 PM Buried Acorn Brewing vs. Back Door Bandits 1
     8:50 PM Onondaga Redmen vs. Mercury Screen Printing 1
     9:40 PM Ramrod vs. CNYFSC House Team 1
Byes for 12/04: Bull & Bear Roadhouse
Tue. December 11
     8:00 PM Buried Acorn Brewing vs. Bull & Bear Roadhouse 1
     8:50 PM Ramrod vs. Onondaga Redmen 1
     9:40 PM Mercury Screen Printing vs. Back Door Bandits 1
Byes for 12/11: CNYFSC House Team
Tue. December 18
     8:00 PM Mercury Screen Printing vs. Bull & Bear Roadhouse 1
     8:50 PM Back Door Bandits vs. Ramrod 1
     9:40 PM Onondaga Redmen vs. CNYFSC House Team 1
Byes for 12/18: Buried Acorn Brewing
Tue. December 25
     1:00 AM HAPPY HOLIDAYS vs. NO GAMES 1
Byes for 12/25: Back Door Bandits ,Bull & Bear Roadhouse ,Buried Acorn Brewing ,CNYFSC House Team ,Mercury Screen Printing ,Onondaga Redmen ,Ramrod
Tue. January 1
     1:00 AM HAPPY NEW YEAR vs. NO GAMES 1
Byes for 01/01: Back Door Bandits ,Bull & Bear Roadhouse ,Buried Acorn Brewing ,CNYFSC House Team ,Mercury Screen Printing ,Onondaga Redmen ,Ramrod
Tue. January 8
     8:00 PM Bull & Bear Roadhouse vs. Ramrod 1
     8:50 PM Buried Acorn Brewing vs. Mercury Screen Printing 1
     9:40 PM CNYFSC House Team vs. Back Door Bandits 1
Byes for 01/08: Onondaga Redmen
Tue. January 15
     8:00 PM Bull & Bear Roadhouse vs. Back Door Bandits 1
     8:50 PM CNYFSC House Team vs. Mercury Screen Printing 1
     9:40 PM Onondaga Redmen vs. Buried Acorn Brewing 1
     10:30 PM Team X (Onondaga Redmen) vs. Ramrod 1
Tue. January 22
     8:00 PM Bull & Bear Roadhouse vs. Onondaga Redmen 1
     8:50 PM Buried Acorn Brewing vs. CNYFSC House Team 1
     9:40 PM Mercury Screen Printing vs. Ramrod 1
     10:30 PM Team X (Ramrod) vs. Back Door Bandits 1
Tue. January 29
     8:00 PM Ramrod vs. Onondaga Redmen 1
     8:30 PM Back Door Bandits vs. Mercury Screen Printing 1
     9:00 PM Winner Game 1 vs. Buried Acorn Brewing 1
     9:30 PM Winner Game 2 vs. Bull & Bear Roadhouse 1
     10:00 PM FINAL vs. FINAL 1
Byes for 01/29: CNYFSC House Team