Lacrosse - Girl's Premier Lacrosse Winter 2018 Schedule & Standings

Standings

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GF GA
1 JD 6 12 6 0 0 131 87
2 Honey Badgers 6 12 6 0 0 186 115
3 Owasco Attack 6 11 5 0 1 142 95
4 CNS Green 6 10 5 1 0 120 78
5 Salt City 20 6 9 4 1 1 95 98
6 WG Meager 6 8 4 2 0 105 94
7 WG Stratton 6 8 4 2 0 135 110
8 WG Nelson 6 8 4 2 0 124 119
9 Gait 21 6 6 3 3 0 88 82
10 WG Major 5 6 3 2 0 100 87
11 CNS Blue 6 6 3 3 0 103 101
12 Baldwinsville White 6 6 3 3 0 113 114
13 Baldwinsville Black 6 6 3 3 0 129 123
14 Baldwinsville Red 6 5 2 3 1 102 120
15 Bishop Ludden 5 4 2 3 0 83 86
16 Waterloo 6 4 2 4 0 86 110
17 Liverpool Orange 6 4 2 4 0 96 123
18 Salt City 21 6 4 2 4 0 92 123
19 Salt City 22 6 3 1 4 1 92 127
20 Fulton 6 3 1 4 1 110 129
21 Liverpool White 6 2 1 5 0 79 123
22 ESM Blue 6 2 0 4 2 101 126
23 FM Hornets 6 2 1 5 0 120 137
24 Liverpool Blue 6 1 0 5 1 83 108

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Thu. January 11
     5:00 PM 23 Fulton vs. FM Hornets 21 1
     5:00 PM 19 WG Nelson vs. Liverpool Blue 12 2
     5:45 PM 15 Baldwinsville Red vs. WG Meager 19 1
     5:45 PM 10 Liverpool White vs. CNS Green 22 2
     6:30 PM 28 Bishop Ludden vs. Baldwinsville Black 25 1
     6:30 PM 11 Liverpool Orange vs. JD 23 2
     7:15 PM 19 Baldwinsville White vs. Salt City 20 20 1
     7:15 PM 35 Honey Badgers vs. WG Stratton 24 2
     8:00 PM 16 Salt City 22 vs. WG Major 28 1
     8:00 PM 12 Gait 21 vs. Owasco Attack 21 2
     8:45 PM 11 Salt City 21 vs. CNS Blue 17 1
     8:45 PM 19 ESM Blue vs. Waterloo 22 2
Thu. January 18
     5:00 PM 23 Gait 21 vs. Baldwinsville Black 24 1
     5:00 PM _ WG Major vs. Bishop Ludden _ 2
     5:45 PM 17 Baldwinsville White vs. FM Hornets 20 1
     5:45 PM 12 Fulton vs. WG Stratton 22 2
     6:30 PM 22 Baldwinsville Red vs. Salt City 20 15 1
     6:30 PM 21 WG Nelson vs. CNS Blue 18 2
     7:15 PM 14 Salt City 21 vs. WG Meager 16 1
     7:15 PM 13 Liverpool Orange vs. CNS Green 20 2
     8:00 PM 16 Salt City 22 vs. JD 24 1
     8:00 PM 15 Liverpool White vs. Waterloo 9 2
     8:45 PM 22 ESM Blue vs. Owasco Attack 22 1
     8:45 PM 20 Liverpool Blue vs. Honey Badgers 26 2
Thu. January 25
     5:00 PM 23 WG Nelson vs. Fulton 17 1
     5:00 PM 19 JD vs. Liverpool White 10 2
     5:45 PM 17 CNS Green vs. Waterloo 9 1
     5:45 PM 17 Baldwinsville Red vs. Liverpool Blue 14 2
     6:30 PM 20 WG Major vs. Liverpool Orange 12 1
     6:30 PM 22 Baldwinsville White vs. CNS Blue 14 2
     7:15 PM 21 Owasco Attack vs. Bishop Ludden 18 1
     7:15 PM 17 Baldwinsville Black vs. Salt City 22 11 2
     8:00 PM 23 FM Hornets vs. Honey Badgers 29 1
     8:00 PM 23 WG Stratton vs. Salt City 21 11 2
     8:45 PM 20 Gait 21 vs. ESM Blue 9 1
     8:45 PM 15 WG Meager vs. Salt City 20 16 2
Thu. February 1
     5:00 PM 15 Liverpool Blue vs. Baldwinsville White 16 1
     5:00 PM 22 Bishop Ludden vs. ESM Blue 18 2
     5:45 PM 20 Liverpool Orange vs. Baldwinsville Black 17 1
     5:45 PM 21 FM Hornets vs. WG Meager 23 2
     6:30 PM 23 WG Stratton vs. Baldwinsville Red 16 1
     6:30 PM 15 Liverpool White vs. WG Major 21 2
     7:15 PM 26 Owasco Attack vs. Salt City 22 13 1
     7:15 PM 37 Honey Badgers vs. WG Nelson 21 2
     8:00 PM 12 CNS Blue vs. Salt City 20 13 1
     8:00 PM 12 Waterloo vs. Gait 21 20 2
     8:45 PM 21 Salt City 21 vs. Fulton 18 1
     8:45 PM 19 JD vs. CNS Green 17 2
Thu. February 8
     5:00 PM 17 Baldwinsville White vs. WG Stratton 25 1
     5:00 PM 14 WG Meager vs. CNS Blue 18 2
     5:45 PM 20 Fulton vs. Baldwinsville Red 20 1
     5:45 PM 11 WG Major vs. CNS Green 22 2
     6:30 PM 30 Baldwinsville Black vs. Liverpool White 19 1
     6:30 PM 1 Gait 21 vs. Bishop Ludden 0 2
     7:15 PM 12 Salt City 20 vs. Liverpool Blue 12 1
     7:15 PM 13 Waterloo vs. JD 24 2
     8:00 PM 30 Owasco Attack vs. Liverpool Orange 20 1
     8:00 PM 20 Salt City 22 vs. ESM Blue 20 2
     8:45 PM 21 WG Nelson vs. FM Hornets 15 1
     8:45 PM 30 Honey Badgers vs. Salt City 21 15 2
Thu. February 15
     5:00 PM 20 Fulton vs. Baldwinsville White 22 1
     5:00 PM 20 FM Hornets vs. CNS Blue 24 2
     5:45 PM 22 CNS Green vs. Baldwinsville Black 16 1
     5:45 PM 12 Gait 21 vs. Salt City 22 16 2
     6:30 PM 12 Baldwinsville Red vs. Honey Badgers 29 1
     6:30 PM 18 WG Stratton vs. Salt City 20 19 2
     7:15 PM 13 ESM Blue vs. Liverpool Orange 20 1
     7:15 PM 20 Salt City 21 vs. WG Nelson 19 2
     8:00 PM 10 Liverpool White vs. Owasco Attack 22 1
     8:00 PM 22 JD vs. WG Major 20 2
     8:45 PM 10 Liverpool Blue vs. WG Meager 18 1
     8:45 PM 15 Bishop Ludden vs. Waterloo 21 2
Thu. February 22
     5:00 PM _ Baldwinsville White vs. WG Nelson _ 1
     5:00 PM _ Fulton vs. WG Meager _ 2
     5:45 PM _ Baldwinsville Black vs. JD _ 1
     5:45 PM _ Liverpool Orange vs. Gait 21 _ 2
     6:30 PM _ Salt City 21 vs. Baldwinsville Red _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Liverpool Blue vs. FM Hornets _ 2
     7:15 PM _ Honey Badgers vs. Salt City 20 _ 1
     7:15 PM _ ESM Blue vs. Liverpool White _ 2
     8:00 PM _ Salt City 22 vs. Bishop Ludden _ 1
     8:00 PM _ Owasco Attack vs. CNS Green _ 2
     8:45 PM _ Waterloo vs. WG Major _ 1
     8:45 PM _ WG Stratton vs. CNS Blue _ 2
Thu. March 1
     5:00 PM _ Salt City 21 vs. Baldwinsville White _ 1
     5:00 PM _ ESM Blue vs. JD _ 1b
     5:45 PM _ Baldwinsville Black vs. Waterloo _ 1
     5:45 PM _ WG Nelson vs. Salt City 20 _ 2
     6:30 PM _ Baldwinsville Red vs. FM Hornets _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Salt City 22 vs. Liverpool Orange _ 2
     7:15 PM _ WG Meager vs. Honey Badgers _ 1
     7:15 PM _ WG Stratton vs. Liverpool Blue _ 2
     8:00 PM _ CNS Blue vs. Fulton _ 1
     8:00 PM _ Liverpool White vs. Bishop Ludden _ 2
     8:45 PM _ Gait 21 vs. CNS Green _ 1
     8:45 PM _ Owasco Attack vs. WG Major _ 2