Lacrosse - Girl's Premier Lacrosse Winter 2018 Schedule & Standings

Standings

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GF GA
1 CNS Green 8 14 7 1 0 162 103
2 Honey Badgers 8 14 7 1 0 187 116
3 JD 8 13 6 1 1 146 103
4 Salt City 20 8 11 5 2 1 113 118
5 Owasco Attack 8 11 5 2 1 176 140
6 CNS Blue 8 10 5 3 0 124 115
7 WG Nelson 8 10 5 3 0 144 137
8 Baldwinsville Black 8 10 5 3 0 149 139
9 WG Major 8 10 5 3 0 157 142
10 WG Meager 8 8 4 4 0 121 117
11 Gait 21 8 8 4 4 0 125 120
12 Bishop Ludden 8 8 4 4 0 129 128
13 WG Stratton 8 8 4 4 0 158 135
14 Baldwinsville White 8 8 4 4 0 134 138
15 Salt City 21 8 8 4 4 0 117 143
16 Liverpool White 8 6 3 5 0 109 147
17 Liverpool Orange 8 6 3 5 0 137 165
18 Liverpool Blue 8 5 2 5 1 108 131
19 Baldwinsville Red 8 5 2 5 1 120 143
20 Fulton 8 5 2 5 1 146 165
21 Waterloo 8 4 2 6 0 118 147
22 FM Hornets 8 4 2 6 0 142 156
23 ESM Blue 8 3 0 5 3 129 159
24 Salt City 22 8 3 1 6 1 125 169

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Thu. January 11
     5:00 PM 23 Fulton vs. FM Hornets 21 1
     5:00 PM 19 WG Nelson vs. Liverpool Blue 12 2
     5:45 PM 15 Baldwinsville Red vs. WG Meager 19 1
     5:45 PM 10 Liverpool White vs. CNS Green 22 2
     6:30 PM 28 Bishop Ludden vs. Baldwinsville Black 25 1
     6:30 PM 11 Liverpool Orange vs. JD 23 2
     7:15 PM 19 Baldwinsville White vs. Salt City 20 20 1
     7:15 PM 35 Honey Badgers vs. WG Stratton 24 2
     8:00 PM 16 Salt City 22 vs. WG Major 28 1
     8:00 PM 12 Gait 21 vs. Owasco Attack 21 2
     8:45 PM 11 Salt City 21 vs. CNS Blue 17 1
     8:45 PM 19 ESM Blue vs. Waterloo 22 2
Thu. January 18
     5:00 PM 23 Gait 21 vs. Baldwinsville Black 24 1
     5:00 PM 15 WG Major vs. Bishop Ludden 17 2
     5:45 PM 17 Baldwinsville White vs. FM Hornets 20 1
     5:45 PM 12 Fulton vs. WG Stratton 22 2
     6:30 PM 22 Baldwinsville Red vs. Salt City 20 15 1
     6:30 PM 21 WG Nelson vs. CNS Blue 18 2
     7:15 PM 14 Salt City 21 vs. WG Meager 16 1
     7:15 PM 13 Liverpool Orange vs. CNS Green 20 2
     8:00 PM 16 Salt City 22 vs. JD 24 1
     8:00 PM 15 Liverpool White vs. Waterloo 9 2
     8:45 PM 22 ESM Blue vs. Owasco Attack 22 1
     8:45 PM 20 Liverpool Blue vs. Honey Badgers 26 2
Thu. January 25
     5:00 PM 23 WG Nelson vs. Fulton 17 1
     5:00 PM 19 JD vs. Liverpool White 10 2
     5:45 PM 17 CNS Green vs. Waterloo 9 1
     5:45 PM 17 Baldwinsville Red vs. Liverpool Blue 14 2
     6:30 PM 20 WG Major vs. Liverpool Orange 12 1
     6:30 PM 22 Baldwinsville White vs. CNS Blue 14 2
     7:15 PM 21 Owasco Attack vs. Bishop Ludden 18 1
     7:15 PM 17 Baldwinsville Black vs. Salt City 22 11 2
     8:00 PM 23 FM Hornets vs. Honey Badgers 29 1
     8:00 PM 23 WG Stratton vs. Salt City 21 11 2
     8:45 PM 20 Gait 21 vs. ESM Blue 9 1
     8:45 PM 15 WG Meager vs. Salt City 20 16 2
Thu. February 1
     5:00 PM 15 Liverpool Blue vs. Baldwinsville White 16 1
     5:00 PM 22 Bishop Ludden vs. ESM Blue 18 2
     5:45 PM 20 Liverpool Orange vs. Baldwinsville Black 17 1
     5:45 PM 21 FM Hornets vs. WG Meager 23 2
     6:30 PM 23 WG Stratton vs. Baldwinsville Red 16 1
     6:30 PM 15 Liverpool White vs. WG Major 21 2
     7:15 PM 26 Owasco Attack vs. Salt City 22 13 1
     7:15 PM 37 Honey Badgers vs. WG Nelson 21 2
     8:00 PM 12 CNS Blue vs. Salt City 20 13 1
     8:00 PM 12 Waterloo vs. Gait 21 20 2
     8:45 PM 21 Salt City 21 vs. Fulton 18 1
     8:45 PM 19 JD vs. CNS Green 17 2
Thu. February 8
     5:00 PM 17 Baldwinsville White vs. WG Stratton 25 1
     5:00 PM 14 WG Meager vs. CNS Blue 18 2
     5:45 PM 20 Fulton vs. Baldwinsville Red 20 1
     5:45 PM 11 WG Major vs. CNS Green 22 2
     6:30 PM 30 Baldwinsville Black vs. Liverpool White 19 1
     6:30 PM 1 Gait 21 vs. Bishop Ludden 0 2
     7:15 PM 12 Salt City 20 vs. Liverpool Blue 12 1
     7:15 PM 13 Waterloo vs. JD 24 2
     8:00 PM 30 Owasco Attack vs. Liverpool Orange 20 1
     8:00 PM 20 Salt City 22 vs. ESM Blue 20 2
     8:45 PM 21 WG Nelson vs. FM Hornets 15 1
     8:45 PM 30 Honey Badgers vs. Salt City 21 15 2
Thu. February 15
     5:00 PM 20 Fulton vs. Baldwinsville White 22 1
     5:00 PM 20 FM Hornets vs. CNS Blue 24 2
     5:45 PM 22 CNS Green vs. Baldwinsville Black 16 1
     5:45 PM 12 Gait 21 vs. Salt City 22 16 2
     6:30 PM 12 Baldwinsville Red vs. Honey Badgers 29 1
     6:30 PM 18 WG Stratton vs. Salt City 20 19 2
     7:15 PM 13 ESM Blue vs. Liverpool Orange 20 1
     7:15 PM 20 Salt City 21 vs. WG Nelson 19 2
     8:00 PM 10 Liverpool White vs. Owasco Attack 22 1
     8:00 PM 22 JD vs. WG Major 20 2
     8:45 PM 10 Liverpool Blue vs. WG Meager 18 1
     8:45 PM 15 Bishop Ludden vs. Waterloo 21 2
Thu. February 22
     5:00 PM 1 Baldwinsville White vs. WG Nelson 0 1
     5:00 PM 22 Fulton vs. WG Meager 16 2
     5:45 PM 1 Baldwinsville Black vs. JD 0 1
     5:45 PM 17 Liverpool Orange vs. Gait 21 24 2
     6:30 PM 1 Salt City 21 vs. Baldwinsville Red 0 1
     6:30 PM 1 Liverpool Blue vs. FM Hornets 0 2
     7:15 PM 0 Honey Badgers vs. Salt City 20 1 1
     7:15 PM 13 ESM Blue vs. Liverpool White 18 2
     8:00 PM 15 Salt City 22 vs. Bishop Ludden 18 1
     8:00 PM 12 Owasco Attack vs. CNS Green 21 2
     8:45 PM 16 Waterloo vs. WG Major 18 2
     8:45 PM 0 WG Stratton vs. CNS Blue 1 2
Thu. March 1
     5:00 PM 24 Salt City 21 vs. Baldwinsville White 20 1
     5:00 PM 15 ESM Blue vs. JD 15 2
     5:45 PM 19 Baldwinsville Black vs. Waterloo 16 1
     5:45 PM 20 WG Nelson vs. Salt City 20 17 2
     6:30 PM 18 Baldwinsville Red vs. FM Hornets 22 1
     6:30 PM 18 Salt City 22 vs. Liverpool Orange 24 2
     7:15 PM 0 WG Meager vs. Honey Badgers 1 1
     7:15 PM 23 WG Stratton vs. Liverpool Blue 24 2
     8:00 PM 20 CNS Blue vs. Fulton 14 1
     8:00 PM 12 Liverpool White vs. Bishop Ludden 11 2
     8:45 PM 13 Gait 21 vs. CNS Green 21 1
     8:45 PM 22 Owasco Attack vs. WG Major 24 2