Schedule & Standings
Standings
Schedule & Results
( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time |
Score |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Score |
Field |
8:00 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Akwesasne |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Ithaca LRL |
_ |
1 |
8:00 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A-CmnGoal2025 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A - Aces 2025 |
_ |
3 |
8:00 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Team Genny 5/6 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - CNS |
_ |
5 |
8:45 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Valley YL |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Westhill Lax |
_ |
1 |
8:45 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A - Monster Black |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-BrntOrange'25 |
_ |
3 |
8:45 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - SJ Spartans |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Baldwinsville |
_ |
5 |
9:30 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - CNS |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Akwesasne |
_ |
1 |
9:30 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A-OkvillLadyHawks |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-CmnGoal2025 |
_ |
3 |
9:30 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Team Genny 5/6 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Ithaca LRL |
_ |
5 |
10:15 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Baldwinsville |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Valley YL |
_ |
1 |
10:15 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A - Aces 2025 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-BrntOrange'25 |
_ |
3 |
10:15 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - SJ Spartans |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Westhill Lax |
_ |
5 |
11:00 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Akwesasne |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Team Genny 5/6 |
_ |
1 |
11:00 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A-OkvillLadyHawks |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-BrntOrange'25 |
_ |
3 |
11:00 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - CNS |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Ithaca LRL |
_ |
5 |
11:45 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Valley YL |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - SJ Spartans |
_ |
1 |
11:45 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A - Aces 2025 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A - Monster Black |
_ |
3 |
11:45 AM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 B - Baldwinsville |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 B - Westhill Lax |
_ |
5 |
12:30 PM |
_ |
5/6 B BLUE 2nd Place |
vs. |
5/6 B RED 1st Place |
_ |
1 |
12:30 PM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A - Aces 2025 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-OkvillLadyHawks |
_ |
3 |
12:30 PM |
_ |
5/6 B BLUE 1st Place |
vs. |
5/6 B RED 2nd Place |
_ |
5 |
1:15 PM |
_ |
5/6 B BLUE 3rd Place |
vs. |
5/6 B RED 3rd Place |
_ |
1 |
1:15 PM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A - Monster Black |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-OkvillLadyHawks |
_ |
3 |
1:15 PM |
_ |
5/6 B BLUE 4th Place |
vs. |
5/6 B RED 4th Place |
_ |
5 |
2:00 PM |
_ |
5/6 B Bracket Winner B2 |
vs. |
5/6 B Bracket Winner B1 |
_ |
1 |
2:00 PM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A-BrntOrange'25 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A-CmnGoal2025 |
_ |
3 |
2:45 PM |
_ |
Girls 5/6 A-CmnGoal2025 |
vs. |
Girls 5/6 A - Monster Black |
_ |
3 |
3:30 PM |
_ |
5/6 A 2nd Place |
vs. |
5/6 A 1st Place |
_ |
3 |