Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
8:50 AM |
CNY Blast |
vs. |
CNY Wave |
1 |
10:40 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
vs. |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
1 |
2:20 PM |
CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
Chittenango Stars |
1 |
Byes for 02/06: SDA Futures Elite Orange |
6:59 AM |
U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Division |
vs. |
NO GAMES - February Break |
1 |
Byes for 02/13: CNY Blast ,CNY Sidekicks ,CNY Wave ,SDA Futures Elite Orange ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
11:35 AM |
CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
CNY Wave |
1 |
1:25 PM |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
vs. |
SDA Futures Elite Blue |
1 |
3:15 PM |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
vs. |
CNY Blast |
1 |
2:20 PM |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
vs. |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
1 |
Byes for 02/27: CNY Blast ,CNY Sidekicks ,CNY Wave |
2:20 PM |
CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
CNY Blast |
2 |
Byes for 02/28: CNY Wave ,SDA Futures Elite Orange ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
7:00 AM |
CNY Blast |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
2 |
8:50 AM |
CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
2 |
10:40 AM |
CNY Wave |
vs. |
Blue Fire FC |
2 |
Byes for 03/05: SDA Futures Elite Orange ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
7:55 AM |
CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
1 |
8:50 AM |
CNY Wave |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
1 |
11:35 AM |
CNY Blast |
vs. |
Red Creek Rage |
2 |
1:25 PM |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
vs. |
Chittenango Stars |
1 |
7:55 AM |
CNY Blast |
vs. |
Syracuse Dev Academy U8/U9 |
2 |
10:40 AM |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
vs. |
Blue Fire FC |
1 |
10:40 AM |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
vs. |
CNY Wave |
2 |
12:30 PM |
CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
Red Creek Rage |
2 |
1:00 AM |
NO U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Div Games |
vs. |
Easter Weekend |
1 |
Byes for 03/26: CNY Blast ,CNY Sidekicks ,CNY Wave ,SDA Futures Elite Orange ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
9:45 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
vs. |
CNY Sidekicks |
2 |
1:25 PM |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
vs. |
CNY Wave |
1 |
Byes for 04/02: CNY Blast ,SDA Futures Elite Orange |
10:40 AM |
CNY Blast |
vs. |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
1 |
4:10 PM |
CNY Wave |
vs. |
Chittenango Stars |
1 |
Byes for 04/09: CNY Sidekicks ,SDA Futures Elite Orange |
9:45 AM |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
vs. |
Oswego Buccaneers |
2 |
Byes for 04/10: CNY Blast ,CNY Sidekicks ,CNY Wave ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
12:30 PM |
CNY Wave |
vs. |
Oswego Buccaneers |
2 |
1:25 PM |
U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
vs. |
CNY Sidekicks |
1 |
1:25 PM |
CNY Blast |
vs. |
Oswego Buccaneers |
2 |
2:20 PM |
SDA Futures Elite Blue |
vs. |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
1 |
4:10 PM |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
vs. |
Chittenango Stars |
1 |
10:40 AM |
SDA Futures Elite Orange |
vs. |
Oswego Buccaneers |
1 |
Byes for 04/23: CNY Blast ,CNY Sidekicks ,CNY Wave ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |
12:15 PM |
1st Place-CNY Sidekicks |
vs. |
4th Place-CNY Wave |
1 |
12:50 PM |
2nd Place-U7 Mini Nortstars |
vs. |
3rd Place-SDA Fut Elite Orange |
1 |
1:25 PM |
U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Division |
vs. |
Championship Game |
1 |
Byes for 04/30: CNY Blast ,CNY Sidekicks ,CNY Wave ,SDA Futures Elite Orange ,U7 Mini Northstars SOS |