Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
4:00 PM |
Cobras FC |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FC Red & Black |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules White |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Hurricanes |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
4 |
6:30 PM |
FM Fury |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Comets |
vs. |
SDA U10 Boys |
6 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Coyotes |
vs. |
SDA U12 Boys |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Chaos |
vs. |
Syracuse Strikers |
5 |
10:00 AM |
RFC U11 Girls |
vs. |
SDA U11 Girls |
4 |
12:00 PM |
EUSA Niagara U15G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
4:00 PM |
EUSA Niagara U14G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
12:00 PM |
FC Dutchmen Fusion |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Black Watch Buffalo U17B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Apex |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U10 Boys |
vs. |
Syr Fusion Hercules White |
4 |
6:30 PM |
EastSide Soccer U10B |
vs. |
SDA U8/U9 Boys |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U10 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
6 |
6:30 PM |
EUSA Rochester |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pyxis |
3 |
6:30 PM |
WGFC Gold |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Soaring Capital Stealth |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pyxis |
3 |
12:00 PM |
WNY Flash U11 G |
vs. |
SDA U11 Girls |
4 |
12:00 PM |
FSA FSE CT |
vs. |
USA U12B |
3 |
12:00 PM |
EUSA Rochester U12B |
vs. |
SDA U12 Boys |
4 |
4:00 PM |
Black Watch Buffalo U15G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse United FC |
vs. |
Syr Fusion Hercules White |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U10 Boys |
vs. |
SDA U11 Boys |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U12G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U8/U9B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Odyssey Storm |
vs. |
SDA U10G |
6 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U15B Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Orion |
3 |
6:30 PM |
USA Red |
vs. |
SDA U12 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Comets |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Tillie's Touch |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U8/U9B |
vs. |
SDA U10B |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U15G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:30 PM |
WGFC Gold |
vs. |
Syracuse Strikers |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Fire |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Hercules White |
vs. |
Hercules Blue |
4 |
5:30 PM |
Odyssey Storm |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
6 |
6:30 PM |
Storm |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
3 |
6:30 PM |
RSSC Little Chelsea |
vs. |
SDA U10B |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Odyssey Strikers |
vs. |
SDA U8/U9B |
6 |
6:30 PM |
CUSA Lightning |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA U12 Blue |
vs. |
SDA U12 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
USA U11G |
vs. |
Syracuse Strikers |
5 |
6:30 PM |
RSSC Hotshots-CANCELLED |
vs. |
Cosmos-CANCELLED |
2 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U15B Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Apollo |
3 |
10:00 AM |
Islington Rangers SC |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
6:00 PM |
Blackout United |
vs. |
United |
1 |
6:00 PM |
Blarney Stone |
vs. |
Revolution |
2 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U11B |
vs. |
Hercules Blue |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Eastside Soccer U10G |
vs. |
SDA U10G |
6 |
6:30 PM |
WGFC Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Crushers |
vs. |
Syracuse Strikers |
4 |
6:30 PM |
UltraSonics U16 |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Chelsea |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Apollo |
3 |
12:00 PM |
Orchard Park Storm |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
2:00 PM |
Vestal Revolution |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pyxis |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Bolts-CANCELLED |
vs. |
SDA U11B-CANCELLED |
4 |
6:30 PM |
FM Stingers |
vs. |
Hercules White |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Empire U13B |
vs. |
SDA U13B |
1 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U10G |
vs. |
Nova |
2a |
6:30 PM |
Eastside Soccer U10B |
vs. |
SDA U10B |
2b |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
vs. |
SDA U15 Girls |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Strikers |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
4 |
6:30 PM |
WGFC Blue |
vs. |
SDA U11G |
5 |
6:30 PM |
USA Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos |
3 |
12:00 PM |
WNY Flash U11 G |
vs. |
SDA U11 Girls |
4 |
2:00 PM |
Grand Island FC Rhinos |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Apex |
3 |
12:00 PM |
Amherst United |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Apex |
3 |
4:00 PM |
DMS U11 G |
vs. |
SDA U11 Girls |
4 |
6:00 PM |
Solvay |
vs. |
CNS |
2 |
6:00 PM |
Revolution |
vs. |
United |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse United FC |
vs. |
SDA U10 |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
vs. |
SDA U13G |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Fury U10B |
vs. |
SDA U8/U9B |
4 |
6:30 PM |
CUSA Lightning |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
1 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U14 Black |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Orion |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM United |
vs. |
SDA U12 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Auburn Arsenal U17B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Apollo |
2 |
6:30 PM |
EastSide Soccer U14G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Tillie's Touch |
vs. |
SDA U13 Boys |
3 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U10B |
vs. |
SDA U8/U9B |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U10B |
vs. |
Vortex |
6 |
6:30 PM |
Renegades |
vs. |
SDA U15 Girls |
1 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U15 Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Orion |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
vs. |
SDA U11G |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Europa |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Liverpool |
vs. |
Solvay |
1 |
6:00 PM |
Blarney Stone |
vs. |
United |
2 |
6:00 PM |
Express |
vs. |
Revolution |
3 |
5:30 PM |
USA U10B |
vs. |
SDA U11B |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Hercules Blue |
vs. |
SDA U10 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Empire U13B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Forza U10G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Odyssey Storm |
vs. |
SDA U10G |
6 |
6:30 PM |
CUSA Lightning |
vs. |
SDA U15 Girls |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U11G |
vs. |
Syracuse Strikers |
4 |
6:00 PM |
DMS U12B Pre-Academy |
vs. |
SDA U12 Boys |
4 |
6:30 PM |
UltraSonics |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
2:00 PM |
Kenmore Lightning |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pyxis |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Liverpool |
vs. |
CNS |
1 |
6:00 PM |
Central Square |
vs. |
Solvay |
2 |
6:00 PM |
Express |
vs. |
United |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse United |
vs. |
Hercules Blue |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Bolts |
vs. |
SDA U10 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
FM Storm |
vs. |
SDA U10G |
6 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U15 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Lightning |
vs. |
SDA U11G |
4 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U14 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Cato |
vs. |
Fusion Soccer Club |
2 |
6:00 PM |
Solvay |
vs. |
CNS |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Rhinos |
vs. |
SDA U18 Boys |
3 |
6:30 PM |
BYSA SC U11 |
vs. |
SDA U11B |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
vs. |
SDA U13 Boys |
2 |
6:30 PM |
SDA East U12 Blasters |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Cato-Meridian |
vs. |
Red Creek |
1 |
6:00 PM |
Solvay |
vs. |
Liverpool |
2 |
6:00 PM |
Blackout United |
vs. |
Revolution |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA U17 Boys |
vs. |
SDA U18 Boys |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Mexico |
vs. |
Red Creek |
2 |
10:00 AM |
Tully |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
4:30 PM |
MPH |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
2:00 PM |
ASA |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Women |
3 |
4:00 PM |
Davis College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Men |
3 |
12:00 PM |
FM Fury 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
vs. |
Eastside Soccer 2006 Girls |
5 |
1:15 PM |
Soccer Central 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Jr Northstars 06/07 Boys |
4 |
1:15 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
vs. |
FM Storm 2006 Girls |
5 |
2:30 PM |
Oswego 2006 Girls |
vs. |
FM Storm 2006 Girls |
5 |
8:00 AM |
Soccer Central 07 Boys |
vs. |
FM Aftershock 07 Boys |
2a |
8:00 AM |
SDA 07 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 07 Girls |
2b |
8:00 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
vs. |
Deer 2005 Boys |
4 |
9:15 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
vs. |
FM Rebels 08 Boys |
2a |
9:15 AM |
Coliseum 07 Girls |
vs. |
FM Flash 07 Girls |
2b |
9:15 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
FM Stingers 05 Boys |
4 |
9:15 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 06 Girls |
5 |
10:30 AM |
Oswego 08 Boys |
vs. |
FM Rebels 08 Boys |
2a |
10:30 AM |
WGFC 07 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 07 Boys |
2b |
10:30 AM |
WGFC 05 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 05 Boys |
4 |
10:30 AM |
USA 05/06 Girls |
vs. |
FM Hurricanes 05 Girls |
5 |
11:45 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Boys |
vs. |
FM Stingers 2005 Boys |
4 |
11:45 AM |
West Sharks 05 Girls |
vs. |
Oswego 2005 Girls |
5 |
1:00 PM |
Massasoit Community College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Men |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
Soccer Central 04 Black |
4 |
1:00 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
vs. |
Coliseum 05 Girls |
5 |
2:15 PM |
SYR United FC |
vs. |
Soccer Central 04 Blue |
4 |
4:30 PM |
Bishop Ludden |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Stockbridge Valley |
vs. |
BVM Academy |
2 |
5:00 PM |
Davis College |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (men's team) |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Cato Meridian |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
12:00 PM |
FM Fury 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Jr Northstars 06/07 Boys |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Oswego 2006 Girls |
vs. |
SDA East 2006 Girls |
5 |
1:15 PM |
Soccer Central 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
4 |
1:15 PM |
Oswego 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Eastside Soccer 2006 Girls |
5 |
2:30 PM |
FM Storm 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
5 |
8:00 AM |
WGFC 07 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 07 Boys |
2a |
8:00 AM |
FM Flash 07 Girls |
vs. |
SDA 07 Girls |
2b |
8:00 AM |
WGFC 05 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
8:00 AM |
SDA East 2005 Girls |
vs. |
USA 05/06 Girls |
5 |
9:15 AM |
Oswego 08 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
2a |
9:15 AM |
Coliseum 07 Girls |
vs. |
SDA 07 Girls |
2b |
9:15 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
9:15 AM |
West Sharks |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
10:30 AM |
FM Rebels 08 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 08 Boys |
2a |
10:30 AM |
Oswego 07 Boys |
vs. |
FM Aftershock 07 Boys |
2b |
10:30 AM |
FM Stingers 05 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 05 Boys |
4 |
10:30 AM |
FM Hurricanes 05 Girls |
vs. |
Soccer Central 05 Girls |
5 |
11:45 AM |
Oswego 05 Boys |
vs. |
Deer 05 Boys |
4 |
11:45 AM |
FM Hurricanes 05 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 06 Girls |
5 |
1:00 PM |
Soccer Central 04 Black |
vs. |
Soccer Central 04 Blue |
4 |
1:00 PM |
Coliseum 05 Girls |
vs. |
Oswego 05 Girls |
5 |
2:15 PM |
SYR United FC |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Soccer Central 2006 Boys |
vs. |
FM Fury 2006 Boys |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
vs. |
Oswego 2006 Girls |
5 |
1:15 PM |
Jr Northstars 06/07 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
4 |
1:15 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
vs. |
Eastside Soccer 2006 Girls |
5 |
2:30 PM |
SDA East 2006 Girls |
vs. |
FM Storm 2006 Girls |
5 |
8:00 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
vs. |
WGFC 07 Boys |
2a |
8:00 AM |
FM Flash 07 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 07 Girls |
2b |
8:00 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
WGFC 05 Boys |
4 |
8:00 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
vs. |
SDA East 2005 Girls |
5 |
9:15 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
vs. |
Soccer Central 07 Boys |
2a |
9:15 AM |
SDA U7 Girls |
vs. |
FM Flash 07 Girls |
2b |
9:15 AM |
Deer 2005 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 2005 Boys |
4 |
9:15 AM |
Coliseum 05 Girls |
vs. |
FM Hurricanes 05 Girls |
5 |
10:30 AM |
Oswego 07 Boys |
vs. |
FM Rebels 08 Boys |
2a |
10:30 AM |
FM Aftershock 07 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 08 Boys |
2b |
10:30 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
FM Stingers 05 Boys |
4 |
10:30 AM |
Coliseum 06 Girls |
vs. |
Oswego 2005 Girls |
5 |
11:45 AM |
Oswego 05 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
11:45 AM |
USA 06/06 Girls |
vs. |
West Sharks 2005 Girs |
5 |
1:00 PM |
SYR United FC |
vs. |
Soccer Central 04 Black |
4 |
1:00 PM |
West Sharks 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Soccer Central 2005 Girls |
5 |
2:15 PM |
Soccer Central 04 Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
5:00 PM |
Penn State Hazelton |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (women's team) |
3 |
4:00 PM |
SUNY Delhi |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Men |
3 |
4:30 PM |
College of New Rochelle |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (men's team) |
3 |
12:00 PM |
Tyburn |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
12:00 PM |
FM Fury 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
vs. |
FM Storm 2006 Girls |
5 |
1:15 PM |
Jr Northstars 06/07 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 2006 Boys |
4 |
1:15 PM |
Eastside Soccer 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
5 |
1:45 PM |
Villa Maria College |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (women's team) |
3 |
2:30 PM |
Eastside Soccer 2006 Girls |
vs. |
SDA East 2006 Girls |
5 |
3:45 PM |
Vaughn College |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (men's team) |
3 |
8:00 AM |
Oswego 08 Boys |
vs. |
WGFC 07 Boys |
2a |
8:00 AM |
SDA 07 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 07 Girls |
2b |
8:00 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Boys |
vs. |
WGFC 05 Boys |
4 |
8:00 AM |
Oswego 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
9:15 AM |
FM Aftershock 07 Boys |
vs. |
WGFC 07 Boys |
2a |
9:15 AM |
Coliseum 07 Girls |
vs. |
FM Flash 07 Girls |
2b |
9:15 AM |
Deer 2005 Boys |
vs. |
WGFC 05 Boys |
4 |
9:15 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
10:30 AM |
FM Rebels 08 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 07 Boys |
2a |
10:30 AM |
Oswego 07 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
2b |
10:30 AM |
FM Stingers 05 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
10:30 AM |
FM Hurricanes 05 Girls |
vs. |
West Sharks 2005 Girls |
5 |
11:45 AM |
Oswego 05 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
11:45 AM |
Coliseum 05 Girls |
vs. |
USA 05/06 Girls |
5 |
1:00 PM |
Soccer Central 04 Black |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
1:00 PM |
SDA East 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 06 Girls |
5 |
2:15 PM |
Soccer Central 04 Blue |
vs. |
SYR United FC 04 Boys |
4 |
4:30 PM |
DeRuyter |
vs. |
BVM Academy |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Utica Academy of Science |
vs. |
BVM Academy |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Bishop Grimes |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
12:00 PM |
Jr Northstars 06/07 Boys |
vs. |
FM Fury 2006 Boys |
4 |
12:00 PM |
FM Storm 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Eastside Soccer 2006 Girls |
5 |
1:00 PM |
Berkeley-NY |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (women's team) |
3 |
1:15 PM |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 2006 Boys |
4 |
1:15 PM |
SDA East 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Oswego 2006 Girls |
5 |
2:30 PM |
SDA East 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
5 |
3:00 PM |
Berkeley-NY |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (men's team) |
3 |
8:00 AM |
FM Aftershock 07 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 08 Boys |
2a |
8:00 AM |
FM Flash 07 Girls |
vs. |
SDA 07 Girls |
2b |
8:00 AM |
Syracuse FUsion Vortex |
vs. |
Soccer Central 05 Boys |
4 |
8:00 AM |
West Sharks 2005 Girls |
vs. |
SDA East 2005 Girls |
5 |
9:15 AM |
WGFC 07 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 07 Boys |
2a |
9:15 AM |
FM Stingers 05 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 05 Boys |
2b |
9:15 AM |
FM Stingers 05 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 05 Boys |
4 |
9:15 AM |
West Sharks 2005 Girls |
vs. |
SDA East 2005 Girls |
5 |
10:30 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
vs. |
Soccer Central 07 Boys |
2a |
10:30 AM |
FM Rebels 08 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 07 Boys |
2b |
10:30 AM |
Syacuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
Deer 2005 Boys |
4 |
10:30 AM |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
vs. |
FM Hurricanes 05 Girls |
5 |
11:45 AM |
WGFC 05 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
11:45 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 05 Girls |
5 |
12:00 PM |
University Of Maine-Fort Kent |
vs. |
SUNY ESF (women's team) |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Soccer Central 04 Blue |
vs. |
Soccer Central 04 Black |
4 |
1:00 PM |
USA 06/06 Girls |
vs. |
Oswego 2005 Girls |
5 |
2:15 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
SYR United FC |
4 |
12:00 PM |
Universtiy of Maine Fort Kent |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Women |
3 |
3:00 PM |
SUNY Canton |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Women |
3 |
4:45 PM |
Cazenovia |
vs. |
BVM Academy |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Fabius Pompey |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
2:00 PM |
Villa Maria College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Women |
3 |
4:00 PM |
Villa Maria College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Men |
3 |
12:00 PM |
FM Fury 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Soccer Central 2006 Boys |
4 |
1:15 PM |
Oswego 2006 Boys |
vs. |
Jr Northstars 06/07 Boys |
4 |
8:00 AM |
Deer 2005 Boys |
vs. |
Oswego 05 Boys |
4 |
8:00 AM |
SDA East 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Oswego 05 Girls |
5 |
9:15 AM |
Soccer Central 2005 Girls |
vs. |
Coliseum 05 Girls |
5 |
10:30 AM |
Coliseum 06 Girls |
vs. |
USA 05/06 Girls |
5 |
1:00 PM |
SUNY ESF |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Men |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Soccer Central 04 Black |
vs. |
SYR United FC 04 Boys |
4 |
2:15 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
vs. |
Soccer Central 04 Blue |
4 |
3:00 PM |
SUNY ESF |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Women |
3 |
3:00 PM |
Onondago CC |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton - Women |
3 |
6:15 PM |
EUSA Rochester 16U Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Ajax |
1 |
10:00 AM |
Lakefront Premier 16U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
1 |
10:00 AM |
RFC 20U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pyxis |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central U11B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion '06 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA Soccer |
vs. |
SDA '06 Girls |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Rising Stars Academy |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Odyssey Rockets |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
12:00 PM |
EUSA Rochester 11U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
4:00 PM |
WNY Flash 15U Girls Red |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central U11G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA East '06 |
vs. |
SDA Soccer |
5 |
6:30 PM |
NK Knights |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Rhinos Elite SC 15U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central U10B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
6 |
6:30 PM |
VJAA FC Red & Blacks |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Coyotes |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Veras VSA Premier |
vs. |
Buffalo BSA 1999 Boys |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Aftershock |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
6 |
6:00 PM |
RFC |
vs. |
SDA U11B |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Soccer 14U Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
2 |
10:00 AM |
DMS 12U Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion '05 Boys |
5 |
6:00 PM |
Blarney Stone |
vs. |
Blackout United |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Northern Community Knights 15U |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Rising Stars Academy 18U |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Storm |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Coliseum Devils 2006 |
vs. |
SDA Soccer |
5 |
6:30 PM |
FM Hurricanes |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Stingers |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vortex |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2003B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
1:00 PM |
TC United Waza Academy U12B |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion '05 Boys |
4 |
2:00 PM |
GPS NY Elite 16U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
4:00 PM |
RFC 16U Boys Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Ajax |
3 |
12:00 PM |
DMS 17U Gold |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Blues |
3 |
12:00 PM |
Cobras FC Pilato |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion '05 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Coliseum Devils 2006 |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central U11G |
vs. |
SDA '06 Girls |
5 |
7:00 PM |
Utica United |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Blues |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2007 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
6 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Bolts |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central 12U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
7:00 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
11:00 AM |
EUSA Rochester 12U Boys TFC |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion '05 |
4 |
12:00 PM |
RFC 11U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
2:00 PM |
Rhinos Elite SC 16U Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Ajax |
3 |
2:00 PM |
GPS NY 11U Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
6:00 PM |
Revolution |
vs. |
United |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Fury |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion '06 |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA Soccer |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Odyssey Scorpions |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central U16G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Coyotes |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA East '05/'06 |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Hercules |
4 |
5:00 PM |
GPS |
vs. |
SDA |
4 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2004 Girls |
vs. |
Camillus 14U Demperio |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central 14U Blue |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Blarney Stone |
vs. |
United |
3 |
6:30 PM |
FM Storm |
vs. |
SDA 2006 Girls |
5 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2007 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Rockets |
6 |
6:30 PM |
Coliseum-CANCELLED |
vs. |
SyrFusionVortex-CANCELLED |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Forza U12G |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Tillies Touch U14 |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Express |
vs. |
United |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2000 Boys |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Blues |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
5 |
6:30 PM |
CUSA 2004 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Helix |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Krajisnik SC Turbo |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Carina |
5 |
6:30 PM |
Copper City Crushers |
vs. |
Camillus 14U Demperio |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Odyssey Spurs |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
3 |
4:00 PM |
Cobras FC Elite 20U Boys |
vs. |
GBFC 20U Boys Select |
3 |
6:00 PM |
DMS 16U Girls Gold |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Velocity |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2001 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2006 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Nova |
4 |
6:30 PM |
Soccer Central 11U Girls |
vs. |
SDA Soccer |
5 |
4:30 PM |
GBFC 14U Girls Select |
vs. |
GPS-NY Elite 14UG |
3 |
7:00 PM |
GPS-NY Elite 14UG |
vs. |
GBFC 14U Girls Select |
3 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2004 Girls |
vs. |
Camillus 14U Demperio |
1 |
6:30 PM |
SDA 2003 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
3 |
6:00 PM |
Blackout United |
vs. |
Revolution |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Hornets |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Blues |
3 |
6:30 PM |
Syracuse Fusion Vela |
vs. |
Camillus 14U Demperio |
1 |
6:30 PM |
USA '02 Girls |
vs. |
Syracuse Fusion Lyra |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Lansing |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
1 |
1:00 PM |
Kings |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Women |
3 |
3:00 PM |
Kings |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Men |
3 |
4:30 PM |
MPH |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Tully |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Albany College of Pharmacy |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Women |
3 |
3:00 PM |
Albany College of Pharmacy |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Men |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Onondaga |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Albany College of Pharmacy |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Women |
3 |
3:00 PM |
Albany College of Pharmacy |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Men |
3 |
1:00 PM |
CIA |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Men |
3 |
1:00 PM |
William Smith College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Women |
3 |
3:00 PM |
Webb Institute |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Men |
3 |
4:00 PM |
Cayuga Community College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Men |
3 |
4:00 PM |
Mohawk Valley CC |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Women |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Solvay |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
2 |
11:00 AM |
LaFayette |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Bishop Grimes |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
4:00 PM |
Monroe Community College |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Men |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Berkeley College - NJ |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Men |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Cato-Meridian |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Alfred State |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Men |
3 |
3:00 PM |
Alfred State |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Women |
3 |
2:00 PM |
Vaughn College |
vs. |
SUNY ESF Men |
3 |
4:30 PM |
Bishop Ludden |
vs. |
Faith Heritage |
2b |
1:00 PM |
Alfred State |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Women |
3 |
1:00 PM |
Univ of Maine (Fort Kent) |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Men |
3 |
4:00 PM |
SUNY Delhi |
vs. |
Bryant & Stratton Women |
3 |