Soccer - Outdoor Leagues 2017 Schedule

Date / Time Away vs. Home Field
Sat. September 9
     12:00 PM SDA 06 Girls vs. FM Storm1 2006 Girls 4
     12:30 PM FM Blizzard 08 Boys vs. Oswego 2008 Boys 2a
     1:15 PM Galaxy 2006 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Nova 06 Girls 4
     1:15 PM SDA East 06 Girls vs. FM Storm2 2006 Girls 5
     1:45 PM FM Lightning 08 B vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 08 B 2a
     2:30 PM East Side Soccer 2006 Girls vs. Oswego 2006 Girls 5
     3:00 PM FM Rebels 08 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 08 B 2a
Sun. September 10
     9:45 AM FM Flash 07 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Athena 07 G 6
     11:00 AM Syracuse Fusion Rockets 07 B vs. FM Aftershock 07 Boys 6
     11:30 AM Krajisnik SC Turbo 07 Girls vs. Coliseum Blaze 07 Girls 2b
     12:00 PM SDA East 06 Boys vs. WGFC Blue 05 Boys 4
     12:00 PM SC New York 05 Girls vs. Coliseum Devils 05 Girls 5
     12:15 PM FM Aftershock 07 Boys vs. Krajisnik Dragons 07 B 6
     12:45 PM WGFC Gold 07 Girls vs. Forza 07 Girls 2b
     1:15 PM Syracuse Fusion 05 Boys vs. SC New York 05 Boys 4
     1:15 PM SDA 05 Girls vs. Forza 05 Girls 5
     1:30 PM WGFC Gold 07 Boys vs. Oswego 2007 Boys 6
     2:30 PM FM Fury 05 Boys vs. SC New York 06 Boys 4
     2:30 PM West Sharks 05 Girls vs. Krajisnik SC Turbo 05 Girls 5
     2:45 PM WGFC Blue 07 Boys vs. Krajisnik SC Dragons 07 B 6
Sat. September 16
     12:00 PM Galaxy 2006 Girls vs. SDA 06 Girls 4
     12:00 PM FM Storm2 06 Girls vs. SC New York 06 Girls 5
     12:30 PM Oswego 2008 Boys vs. FM Blizzard 2008 Boys 2a
     1:15 PM FM Storm2 06 Girls vs. East Side Soccer 06 Girls 4
     1:15 PM Oswego 06 Girls vs. SDA East 06 Girls 5
     1:45 PM FM Blizzard 08 Boys vs. FM Lightning 08 Boys 2a
     2:30 PM FM Storm 1 06 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Nova 06 Girls 4
     3:00 PM Syracuse Fusion Rockets 08 B vs. FM Rebels 08 Boys 2a
Sun. September 17
     9:30 AM Coliseum Blaze Girls 07 vs. FM Flash 2007 Girls 2b
     9:45 AM WGFC Gold 07 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Athena 07 G 6
     10:45 AM Forza 07 Girls vs. Krajisnik SC Turbo 07 Girls 2b
     11:00 AM Oswego 2007 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 08 B 6
     12:00 PM WGFC Blue 2005 Boys vs. SC New York 05 Boys 4
     12:00 PM Coliseum Devils 2005 Girls vs. Forza 05 Girls 5
     12:15 PM SC New York 07 Boys vs. WGFC Blue 07 Boys 6
     1:15 PM SC New York 06 Boys vs. SDA East 06 Boys 4
     1:15 PM Krajisnik SC Turbo 05 Girls vs. SC New York 05 Girls 5
     1:30 PM Oswego 2007 Boys vs. FM Aftershock 07 Boys 6
     2:30 PM FM Fury 05 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion 05 Boys 4
     2:30 PM West Sharks 05 Girls vs. SDA 05 Girls 5
     2:45 PM Krajisnik SC Dragons 07 Boys vs. SC New York 07 Boys 6
Sat. September 23
     12:00 PM SC New York 06 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Nova 06 Girls 4
     12:30 PM FM Blizzard 08 Boys vs. FM Lightning 08 Boys 2a
     1:15 PM SDA 06 Girls vs. FM Storm2 2006 Girls 4
     1:15 PM SDA East 06 GIrls vs. Galaxy 2006 Girls 5
     1:45 PM FM Rebels 08 Boys vs. Oswego 2008 Boys 2a
     2:30 PM Oswego 06 Girls vs. FM Storm1 2006 Girls 4
     3:00 PM Syracuse Fusion Rockets 08 B vs. Oswego 2008 Boys 2a
Sun. September 24
     8:30 AM FM Flash 07 Girls vs. WGFC Gold 07 Girls 2b
     9:45 AM Forza 07 Girls vs. Coliseum Blaze Girls 07 2b
     9:45 AM Krajisnik SC Turbo 07G vs. Syracuse Fusion Athena 07G 6
     11:00 AM WGFC Blue 05 Boys vs. WGFC Gold 07 Boys 6
     12:00 PM Krajisnik SC Turbo 05 Girls vs. Coliseum Devils 05 Girls 5
     12:15 PM FM Aftershock 07 Boys vs. SC New York 07 Boys 6
     1:15 PM Forza 05 Girls vs. West Sharks 05 Girls 5
     1:30 PM WGFC Gold 07 Boys vs. Krajisnik SC Dragons 07 Boys 6
     2:00 PM SC New York 05 Boys vs. SC New York 06 Boys 4
     2:30 PM SC New York 05 Girls vs. SDA 05 Girls 5
     2:45 PM WGFC Blue 07 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 07B 6
     3:30 PM SDA East 06 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion 05 Boys 4
     3:45 PM WGFC Blue 05 Boys vs. FM Fury 05 Boys 5
Sat. September 30
     12:00 PM Syracuse Fusion Nova 06 G vs. East Side Soccer 06 Girls 4
     12:00 PM SDA East 06 Girls vs. FM Storm1 2006 Girls 5
     12:30 PM FM Rebels 08 Boys vs. FM Blizzard 2008 Boys 2a
     1:15 PM Oswego 06 Girls vs. SC New York 06 Girls 4
     1:15 PM FM Storm2 06 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Nova 06 G 5
     1:45 PM FM Lightning 08 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 07 B 2a
     2:30 PM SC New York 06G vs. Galaxy 2006 Girls 4
     3:00 PM Oswego 2008 Boys vs. FM Lightning 08 Boys 2a
Sun. October 1
     9:30 AM Coliseum Blaze Girls 07 vs. WGFC Gold 07 Boys 2b
     9:45 AM Krajisnik SC Turbo 07G vs. FM Flash 2007 Girls 6
     10:45 AM Forza 07 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Athena 07G 2b
     11:00 AM SC New York 07 Boys vs. WGFC Gold 07 Boys 6
     12:00 PM FM Fury 05 Boys vs. WGFC Blue 07 Boys 4
     12:00 PM Coliseum Devils 2005 Girls vs. West Sharks 05 Girls 5
     12:15 PM Oswego 2007 Boys vs. WGFC Blue 07 Boys 6
     1:15 PM Syracuse Fusion 05 Boys vs. SC New York 06 Boys 4
     1:15 PM SDA 05 Girls vs. Krajisnik SC Turbo 05 Girls 5
     1:30 PM Krajisnik SC Dragons 07 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 07 B 6
     2:30 PM SDA East 06 Boys vs. SC New York 05 Boys 4
     2:30 PM SC New York 05 Girls vs. Forza 05 Girls 5
     2:45 PM FM Aftershock 07 Boys vs. WGFC Gold 07 Boys 6
Sat. October 7
     12:00 PM FM Storm2 06 Girls vs. Galaxy 2006 Girls 4
     12:00 PM Syracuse Fusion Nova 06 G vs. Oswego 2006 Girls 5
     12:30 PM FM Rebels 08 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 08B 2a
     1:15 PM SC New York 06 Girls vs. FM Storm1 2006 Girls 4
     1:15 PM SDA 06 Girls vs. East Side Soccer 06 Girls 5
     1:45 PM FM Blizzard 08 Boys vs. FM Rebels 08 Boys 2a
     2:30 PM East Side Soccer 2006 Girls vs. SDA East 06 Girls 4
     3:00 PM Oswego 2008 Boys vs. FM Lightning 08 Boys 2a
Sun. October 8
     9:30 AM Syracuse Fusion Athena 07G vs. Coliseum Blaze Girls 07 2b
     9:45 AM Forza 07 Girls vs. FM Flash 2007 Girls 6
     10:45 AM WGFC Gold 07 Girls vs. Krajisnik SC Turbo 07 Girls 2b
     11:00 AM Syracuse Fusion Rockets 07B vs. SC New York 07 Boys 6
     12:00 PM Syracuse Fusion 05 Boys vs. FM Fury 05 Boys 4
     12:00 PM SDA 05 Girls vs. Coliseum Devils 05 Girls 5
     12:15 PM Krajisnik SC Dragons 07 Boys vs. Oswego 2007 Boys 6
     1:15 PM WGFC Blue 05 Boys vs. SDA East 06 Boys 4
     1:15 PM West Sharks 05 Girls vs. SC New York 05 Girls 5
     1:30 PM WGFC Blue 05 Boys vs. FM Aftershock 07 Boys 6
     2:30 PM SC New York 06 Boys vs. SC New York 05 Boys 4
     2:30 PM Krajisnik SC Turbo 05 Girls vs. Forza 05 Girls 5
     2:45 PM WGFC Gold 07 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion Rockets 07 B 6
Sat. October 14
     12:00 PM Oswego 06 Girls vs. SDA East 06 Girls 4
     1:15 PM SDA 06 Girls vs. SDA East 06 Girls 4
     1:15 PM SC New York 06 Girls vs. East Side Soccer 06 Girls 5
     2:30 PM Galaxy 2006 Girls vs. FM Storm1 2006 Girls 5
Sun. October 15
     9:30 AM Coliseum Blaze Girls 07 vs. Krajisnik SC Turbo 07 Girls 2b
     9:45 AM Forza 07 Girls vs. WGFC Gold 07 Girls 6
     10:45 AM FM Flash 07 Girls vs. Syracuse Fusion Athena 07G 2b
     11:00 AM SC New York 07 Boys vs. Oswego 2007 Boys 6
     12:00 PM FM Fury 05 Boys vs. WGFC Blue 05 Boys 4
     12:00 PM Coliseum Devils 2005 Girls vs. SC New York 05 Girls 5
     1:15 PM SC New York 05 Boys vs. Syracuse Fusion 05 Boys 4
     1:15 PM Forza 05 Girls vs. SDA 05 Girls 5
     2:30 PM SC New York 06 Boys vs. SDA East 06 Boys 4
     2:30 PM Krajisnik SC Turbo 05 Girls vs. West Sharks 05 Girls 5