( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 1 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Red Creek Rage | vs. | Salt City Shooters | 2 | ||||
Sun. February 2 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 8 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | SDA U9 Girls | vs. | Salt City Shooters | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 15 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | All U8/U9 Green Division | vs. | Games on Sunday 2/16 | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 16 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | Salt City Shooters | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | SDA U9 Girls | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 22 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | U8/U9 Coed Green Div | vs. | Games on Sunday 2/23 | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 23 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 1 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Salt City Shooters | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 8 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | SDA U9 Girls | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 9 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Salt City Shooters | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Argo | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 15 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | Salt City Shooters | 2 | ||||
10:40 AM | SDA U9 Girls | vs. | SSA Mustangs | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 22 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA U9 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Argo | 2 | ||||
10:40 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | Salt City Shooters | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | SSA Mustangs | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 29 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | SDA U9 Girls | 1 | ||||
Sat. April 5 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 6 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA U9 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | 2 | ||||
Sat. April 12 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Salt City Shooters | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | SDA U9 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2 | ||||
Sat. April 19 | ||||||||
4:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 1 | ||||
Sat. April 26 | ||||||||
11:30 AM | 1st Place-SDA U9 Boys | vs. | 4th Place-SDA U9 Girls | 1 | ||||
12:15 PM | 2nd Place-Salt City Shooters | vs. | 3rd Place-Syr Fusion Hercules | 1 | ||||
1:00 PM | U8/U9 Coed Green Div | vs. | Championship Game | 1 |