( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 1 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Bandits | vs. | Oswego U11B | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Bears | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
Sat. February 8 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Oswego U11B | vs. | Bears | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Cato | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 15 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | U11/U12 Boys Red Div | vs. | Games on Sunday 2/16 | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 16 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Bears | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Oswego U11B | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 22 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | U11/U12 Boys Red Div | vs. | Games on Sunday 2/23 | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 23 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 1 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Bears | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 2 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Cato | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 8 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Bears | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 9 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | 2 | ||||
11:35 AM | Oswego U11B | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 15 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Oswego U11B | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 22 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Oswego U11B | vs. | Bears | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 29 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Oswego U11B | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 30 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Bears | 2 | ||||
Sat. April 5 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 6 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Dorado | vs. | Chittenango Bears | 2 | ||||
Sat. April 12 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Bears | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 13 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Oswego U11B | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | 2 | ||||
Sat. April 19 | ||||||||
12:00 PM | 1st Place-Cato | vs. | 4th Place-Bears | 1 | ||||
12:45 PM | 1st Place-Syr Fusion Dorado | vs. | 3rd Place-Syr Fusion Pegasus | 1 | ||||
1:30 PM | U11/U12 Boys Red Div | vs. | Championship Game | 1 |