( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 8 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | vs. | Mexico Spirit | 1 | ||||
Sat. February 15 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | vs. | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | 2 | ||||
Sun. February 16 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 22 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Bees Mod Squad | vs. | Mexico Spirit | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 1 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Mexico Spirit | vs. | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 2 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 8 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Mexico Spirit | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 15 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Mexico Spirit | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 23 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | vs. | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 30 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | vs. | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | Mexico Spirit | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 1 | ||||
Sat. April 5 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | vs. | Mexico Spirit | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 6 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | vs. | Bees Mod Squad | 1 | ||||
Sat. April 12 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Mexico Spirit | vs. | CNYFSC Boston Aztec | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | 1 | ||||
Sat. April 26 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | 1st Place-Bees Mod Squad | vs. | 4th Place-Mexico Spirit | 2 | ||||
7:45 AM | 2nd Place-Syr Fusion Lyra | vs. | 3rd Place-Syr Fusion Tucana | 2 | ||||
8:30 AM | U12/U13 Girls Green Div | vs. | Championship Game | 2 |