( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. February 9 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Scorpions | vs. | Salt City Strikers Orange | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | MPH U16/U17 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | CS United Varsity | vs. | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 16 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Syracuse Scorpions | vs. | CS United Varsity | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | vs. | Salt City Strikers Orange | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | vs. | Mexico FC | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 23 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Mexico FC | vs. | CS United Varsity | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Salt City Strikers Orange | vs. | MPH U16/U17 Girls | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | vs. | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | MPH U16/U17 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Scorpions | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 2 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Mexico FC | vs. | Salt City Strikers Orange | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | vs. | CS United Varsity | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | vs. | Syracuse Scorpions | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | MPH U16/U17 Girls | vs. | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 9 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | MPH U16/U17 Girls | vs. | CS United Varsity | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | vs. | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Scorpions | vs. | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 16 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Salt City Strikers Orange | vs. | CS United Varsity | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | MPH U16/U17 Girls | vs. | Mexico FC | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Scorpions | vs. | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | vs. | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 23 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Mexico FC | vs. | Syracuse Scorpions | 1 | ||||
8:50 AM | CS United Varsity | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | MPH U16/U17 Girls | vs. | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Salt City Strikers Orange | vs. | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 30 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Salt City Strikers Orange | vs. | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | vs. | Mexico FC | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Scorpions | vs. | MPH U16/U17 Girls | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 6 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Mexico FC | vs. | Salt City Strikers Orange | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNYFSC Lady Firebirds | vs. | CS United Varsity | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Fabius Pompey HS Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pyxis | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 13 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | 1st Place-Syr Fusion Pyxis | vs. | 4th Place-Syracuse Scorpions | 1 | ||||
10:30 AM | 2nd Place-SC Strikers Orange | vs. | 3rd Place-Mexico FC | 1 | ||||
11:15 AM | U16/U17 Girls Division | vs. | Championship Game | 1 |