( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. February 23 | ||||||||
9:40 PM | Das Boot | vs. | M5 Supermaz | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Timber Tavern | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Dipset | vs. | Pollo Borracho | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 2 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Timber Tavern | vs. | Pollo Borracho | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Dipset | vs. | Green Monkeys | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Das Boot | vs. | Woody's | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 9 | ||||||||
8:45 PM | Pollo Borracho | vs. | Broadway Cafe | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | M5 Supermaz | vs. | Mack Attack | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Green Monkeys | vs. | Paul Courier | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 16 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | M5 Supermaz | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 23 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | Timber Tavern | vs. | Paul Courier | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Das Boot | vs. | Dipset | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Green Monkeys | vs. | Pollo Borracho | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Mack Attack | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | M5 Supermaz | vs. | Broadway Cafe | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 30 | ||||||||
8:45 PM | Mack Attack | vs. | Green Monkeys | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Broadway Cafe | vs. | Das Boot | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 6 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Green Monkeys | vs. | Broadway Cafe | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Pollo Borracho | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Timber Tavern | vs. | M5 Supermaz | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Dipset | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 13 | ||||||||
9:40 PM | Mack Attack | vs. | Das Boot | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | Dipset | vs. | Timber Tavern | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 27 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Dipset | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | M5 Supermaz | vs. | Dipset | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Das Boot | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Pollo Borracho | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Timber Tavern | vs. | Green Monkeys | 1 | ||||
Sun. May 4 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | Das Boot | vs. | Pollo Borracho | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Dipset | vs. | Mack Attack | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | M5 Supermaz | vs. | Pollo Borracho | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | Timber Tavern | vs. | Das Boot | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Broadway Cafe | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Green Monkeys | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
Sun. May 11 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | M5 Supermaz | vs. | Green Monkeys | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Broadway Cafe | vs. | Timber Tavern | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | M5 Supermaz | vs. | Woody's | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Mack Attack | vs. | Paul Courier | 2 | ||||
Sun. May 18 | ||||||||
5:20 PM | Semifinals- Woodys | vs. | Semifinals- Pollo Borracho | 1 | ||||
6:05 PM | Semifinals- Dipset | vs. | Semifinals- Paul Courier | 1 | ||||
6:50 PM | Winner of 2nd v 3rd | vs. | Winner of 1st v 4th | 1 |