( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. May 9 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Scorpions | 1 | ||||
5:15 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Spartans | 5 | ||||
6:20 PM | Tillies Touch | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 1 | ||||
7:25 PM | Bandits U12 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 1 | ||||
Fri. May 16 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games - Cancelled | vs. | Due to unplayable Fields | 1 | ||||
Fri. May 23 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Scorpions | vs. | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | 5 | ||||
Fri. May 30 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 5 | ||||
7:25 PM | Fulton Outlaws | vs. | Spartans | 5 | ||||
Fri. June 6 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | vs. | Spartans | 3 | ||||
5:15 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Tillies Touch | 5 | ||||
6:20 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Bandits U12 | 5 | ||||
Fri. June 13 | ||||||||
6:20 PM | Bandits U12 | vs. | Tillies Touch | 5 | ||||
Sat. June 14 | ||||||||
12:10 PM | Scorpions | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 1 | ||||
1:15 PM | Fulton Outlaws | vs. | Scorpions | 1 | ||||
Fri. June 20 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 1 | ||||
5:15 PM | Spartans | vs. | Tillies Touch | 5 | ||||
6:20 PM | Spartans | vs. | Dream Team 2 | 5 | ||||
Sat. June 21 | ||||||||
10:05 AM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Bandits U12 | 1 | ||||
12:10 PM | Scorpions | vs. | Tillies Touch | 3 | ||||
Fri. June 27 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Fulton Outlaws | vs. | Spartans | 1 | ||||
7:25 PM | Tillies Touch | vs. | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | 5 | ||||
Fri. July 4 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games - July 4th Holiday | vs. | Enjoy the Weekend! | 1 | ||||
Fri. July 11 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Tillies Touch | vs. | Scorpions | 5 | ||||
7:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | vs. | Tillies Touch | 5 | ||||
Sat. July 12 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Bandits U12 | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 2 | ||||
10:05 AM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Dream Team 2 | 2 | ||||
Fri. July 18 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | Bandits U12 | vs. | Scorpions | 5 | ||||
7:25 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Dream Team 2 | 5 | ||||
Sat. July 19 | ||||||||
10:00 AM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Tillies Touch | 1 | ||||
11:05 AM | Spartans | vs. | Tillies Touch | 1 | ||||
12:10 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 1 | ||||
Fri. July 25 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Scorpions | 5 | ||||
6:05 PM | CNYFSC Madison 56ers | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 1 | ||||
6:05 PM | Scorpions | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 5 | ||||
Sat. July 26 | ||||||||
11:05 AM | Bandits U12 | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 1 | ||||
12:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 5 | ||||
Fri. August 1 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | vs. | Bandits U12 | 5 | ||||
6:05 PM | Spartans | vs. | Bandits U12 | 5 | ||||
Wed. August 6 | ||||||||
6:30 PM | Bandits U12 | vs. | Spartans | 2 | ||||
Fri. August 8 | ||||||||
6:05 PM | Spartans | vs. | Scorpions | 5 | ||||
7:10 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Fulton Outlaws | 5 | ||||
Wed. August 13 | ||||||||
6:30 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 3 | ||||
Fri. August 15 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 1st - Scorpions | vs. | 4th - Dream Team 2 | 1 | ||||
6:15 PM | 2nd - Tillie's Touch | vs. | 3rd - Spartans | 1 | ||||
7:00 PM | Boys Modified Division | vs. | Championship Game | 1 |