( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. November 2 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | CTWN | vs. | BYE WEEK TEAM | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Bulldogs | vs. | Beavers | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | Empire Attack | vs. | Das Boot | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Teenage Hearthrobs | vs. | Team Timber | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | Nieves | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Kicks and Giggles | vs. | Honda City | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/02: Manlius Internationals ,Newcastle | ||||||||
Sun. November 9 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Newcastle | vs. | Teenage Hearthrobs | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Beavers | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Das Boot | vs. | Bulldogs | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Nieves | vs. | Empire Attack | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/09: BYE WEEK TEAM ,Manlius Internationals ,Purple Cobras | ||||||||
Sun. November 16 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Das Boot | vs. | Teenage Hearthrobs | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | BYE WEEK TEAM | vs. | Purple Cobras | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Kicks and Giggles | vs. | Nieves | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Bulldogs | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | Empire Attack | vs. | Newcastle | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/16: Beavers ,Manlius Internationals | ||||||||
Sun. November 23 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Kicks and Giggles | vs. | Beavers | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | Newcastle | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/23: Bulldogs ,BYE WEEK TEAM ,Das Boot ,Empire Attack ,Manlius Internationals ,Nieves ,Teenage Hearthrobs | ||||||||
Sun. November 30 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Manlius Internationals | vs. | BYE WEEK TEAM | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | Das Boot | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Teenage Hearthrobs | vs. | Nieves | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Bulldogs | vs. | Empire Attack | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/30: Beavers ,Newcastle | ||||||||
Sun. December 7 | ||||||||
9:40 PM | Nieves | vs. | Bulldogs | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | Empire Attack | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | BYE WEEK TEAM | vs. | Beavers | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Newcastle | vs. | Manlius Internationals | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/07: Das Boot ,Teenage Hearthrobs | ||||||||
Sun. December 14 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Bulldogs | vs. | Manlius Internationals | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | Das Boot | vs. | Beavers | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Teenage Hearthrobs | vs. | BYE WEEK TEAM | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/14: Empire Attack ,Newcastle ,Nieves ,Purple Cobras | ||||||||
Sun. December 21 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Manlius Internationals | vs. | Teenage Hearthrobs | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | Empire Attack | vs. | Beavers | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | BYE WEEK TEAM | vs. | Das Boot | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Bulldogs | vs. | Purple Cobras | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Nieves | vs. | Newcastle | 1 | ||||
Sun. January 4 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Beavers | vs. | Purple Cobras | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Nieves | vs. | BYE WEEK TEAM | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Newcastle | vs. | Das Boot | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Manlius Internationals | vs. | Empire Attack | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Bulldogs | vs. | Teenage Hearthrobs | 2 | ||||
Sun. January 11 | ||||||||
9:40 PM | Newcastle | vs. | BYE WEEK TEAM | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | Nieves | vs. | Beavers | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Newcastle | vs. | Purple Cobras | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Empire Attack | vs. | Das Boot | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/11: Bulldogs ,Manlius Internationals ,Teenage Hearthrobs | ||||||||
Sun. January 18 | ||||||||
9:40 PM | Beavers | vs. | Teenage Hearthrobs | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/18: Bulldogs ,BYE WEEK TEAM ,Das Boot ,Empire Attack ,Manlius Internationals ,Newcastle ,Nieves ,Purple Cobras | ||||||||
Sun. February 1 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | No Adult COED Games | vs. | Super Bowl | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/01: Beavers ,Bulldogs ,BYE WEEK TEAM ,Das Boot ,Empire Attack ,Manlius Internationals ,Newcastle ,Nieves ,Purple Cobras ,Teenage Hearthrobs | ||||||||
Sun. February 8 | ||||||||
4:20 PM | Semifinal- Bye Week | vs. | Semifinal- Beavers | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | Semifinal- Bulldogs | vs. | Semifinal- Teenage Hearthrobs | 2 | ||||
5:50 PM | Championship | vs. | Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/08: Beavers ,Bulldogs ,BYE WEEK TEAM ,Das Boot ,Empire Attack ,Manlius Internationals ,Newcastle ,Nieves ,Purple Cobras ,Teenage Hearthrobs |