( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. October 25 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA U8 Boys | vs. | FM Fury | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | vs. | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | SSA | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | RC Rage | vs. | Northstars SC | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/25: LYSL - Martin | ||||||||
Sat. November 1 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | vs. | LYSL - Martin | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/01: CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs ,RC Rage ,SDA U8 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Nova | ||||||||
Sun. November 2 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | RC Rage | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/02: Blue Fire FC U8/U9 ,CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave ,CNYFSC Ontario Fury ,LYSL - Martin ,SDA U8 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Nova | ||||||||
Sat. November 8 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | vs. | SDA U8 Boys | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | LYSL - Martin | vs. | RC Rage | 1 | ||||
Sat. November 15 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | LYSL - Martin | vs. | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Nova | vs. | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | SDA U8 Boys | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/15: CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs ,RC Rage | ||||||||
Sat. November 22 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | SSA | vs. | LYSL - Martin | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Northstars SC | vs. | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vortex | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | FM Fury | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/22: CNYFSC Ontario Fury ,RC Rage ,SDA U8 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Nova | ||||||||
Sun. November 23 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Nova | vs. | RC Rage | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/23: Blue Fire FC U8/U9 ,CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs ,CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave ,CNYFSC Ontario Fury ,LYSL - Martin ,SDA U8 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. December 6 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse Fusion Nova | vs. | LYSL - Martin | 1 | ||||
8:50 AM | SDA U8 Boys | vs. | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | vs. | RC Rage | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/06: Blue Fire FC U8/U9 ,CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | ||||||||
Sat. December 13 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | SDA U8 Boys | vs. | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | 1 | ||||
10:40 AM | RC Rage | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/13: LYSL - Martin ,Syracuse Fusion Nova | ||||||||
Sat. December 20 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | RC Rage | vs. | SDA U8 Boys | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Nova | vs. | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | LYSL - Martin | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/20: CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs ,CNYFSC Ontario Fury | ||||||||
Sat. January 3 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Nova | vs. | SDA U8 Boys | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | LYSL - Martin | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave | vs. | RC Rage | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vortex | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/03: Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | ||||||||
Sat. January 10 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA U8 Boys | vs. | LYSL - Martin | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Nova | vs. | Blue Fire FC U8/U9 | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | CNYFSC Ontario Fury | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/10: CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave ,RC Rage | ||||||||
Sat. January 17 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | 1st Place-Blue Fire FC | vs. | 4th Place-CNYFSC Milwaukee | 2 | ||||
7:45 AM | 2nd Place-LYSL-Martin | vs. | 3rd Place-SDA U8 Boys | 2 | ||||
8:30 AM | U8/U9 COED Green Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/17: Blue Fire FC U8/U9 ,CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs ,CNYFSC Milwaukee Wave ,CNYFSC Ontario Fury ,LYSL - Martin ,RC Rage ,SDA U8 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Nova |