( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. November 1 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | BYSA Bombers | vs. | Marauders | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | Salt City Magic | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/01: Syracuse Fusion Carina | ||||||||
Sat. November 8 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | BYSA Bombers | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Marauders | vs. | Salt City Magic | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/08: CNYFSC Boca Blast | ||||||||
Sat. November 15 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | BYSA Bombers | vs. | Salt City Magic | 2 | ||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/15: Marauders | ||||||||
Sat. November 22 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | BYSA Bombers | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/22: Marauders ,Salt City Magic ,Syracuse Fusion Carina | ||||||||
Sun. November 23 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | Marauders | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/23: BYSA Bombers ,CNYFSC Boca Blast ,Salt City Magic | ||||||||
Sat. December 6 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | Marauders | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/06: BYSA Bombers | ||||||||
Sat. December 13 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | BYSA Bombers | vs. | Marauders | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | Salt City Magic | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/13: Syracuse Fusion Carina | ||||||||
Sat. December 20 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | BYSA Bombers | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Marauders | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/20: CNYFSC Boca Blast | ||||||||
Sat. January 3 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Salt City Magic | vs. | BYSA Bombers | 1 | ||||
10:40 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/03: Marauders | ||||||||
Sat. January 10 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Marauders | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 1 | ||||
7:55 AM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | BYSA Bombers | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/10: Salt City Magic | ||||||||
Sat. January 17 | ||||||||
9:25 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | Salt City Magic | 2 | ||||
10:20 AM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | Marauders | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/17: BYSA Bombers | ||||||||
Sat. January 24 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | 1st Place-Syr Fusion Carina | vs. | 4th Place-Marauders | 1 | ||||
1:15 PM | 2nd Place-Salt City Magic | vs. | 3rd Place-CNYFSC Boca Blast | 1 | ||||
2:00 PM | Championship Game | vs. | U9/U10 Girls Green | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/24: BYSA Bombers ,CNYFSC Boca Blast ,Marauders ,Salt City Magic ,Syracuse Fusion Carina |