( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. October 25 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Cam's Phoenix | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/25: Bandits - White ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sun. October 26 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Fake Madrid | vs. | CNYFSC Georgia Revs | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/26: Bandits - White ,Cam's Phoenix ,Dream Team 2 ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. November 1 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | CNYFSC Lehigh Valley Sonic | vs. | Fake Madrid | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Bandits - White | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/01: Cam's Phoenix ,Dream Team 2 | ||||||||
Sun. November 2 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Cam's Phoenix | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/02: Bandits - White ,Dream Team 2 ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. November 8 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Bandits - White | vs. | Cam's Phoenix | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/08: Dream Team 2 ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sun. November 9 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/09: Bandits - White ,Cam's Phoenix ,Fake Madrid | ||||||||
Sat. November 15 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Fake Madrid | vs. | Bandits - White | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | Syracuse Fusion Titans | vs. | Chittenango Bears | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/15: Cam's Phoenix ,Dream Team 2 | ||||||||
Sat. November 22 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Bandits - White | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/22: Cam's Phoenix ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sun. November 23 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Cam's Phoenix | vs. | Fake Madrid | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/23: Bandits - White ,Dream Team 2 ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. December 6 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Titans | vs. | Cam's Phoenix | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Fake Madrid | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/06: Bandits - White | ||||||||
Sat. December 13 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Bandits - White | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
6:55 PM | Cam's Phoenix | vs. | Bandits | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/13: Dream Team 2 ,Fake Madrid | ||||||||
Sat. December 20 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Fake Madrid | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/20: Bandits - White ,Cam's Phoenix ,Dream Team 2 | ||||||||
Sun. December 21 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Bandits - White | vs. | Cam's Phoenix | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/21: Dream Team 2 ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. January 3 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Bandits - White | vs. | Fake Madrid | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | Syracuse Fusion Titans | vs. | Dream Team 2 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/03: Cam's Phoenix | ||||||||
Sat. January 10 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Titans | vs. | Cam's Phoenix | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/10: Bandits - White ,Dream Team 2 ,Fake Madrid | ||||||||
Sun. January 11 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Bandits - White | vs. | Dream Team 2 | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/11: Cam's Phoenix ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. January 17 | ||||||||
3:50 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Fake Madrid | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/17: Bandits - White ,Cam's Phoenix ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. January 24 | ||||||||
2:45 PM | 1st Place-Dream Team 2 | vs. | 4th Place-Syr Fusion Titans | 2 | ||||
3:30 PM | 2nd Place-Cam's Phoenix | vs. | 3rd Place-Fake Madrid | 2 | ||||
4:15 PM | Championship Game | vs. | U13/U14 Boys Green | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/24: Bandits - White ,Cam's Phoenix ,Dream Team 2 ,Fake Madrid ,Syracuse Fusion Titans |