( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. January 31 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | SSA Vipers | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Comets | 2 | ||||
8:50 AM | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | vs. | Blue Fire FC | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Vortex | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | SDA U10 Boys | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/31: Bandits ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. February 7 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Oswego U10 Boys | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | CNYFSC Chicago Mustangs | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/07: Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,SDA U10 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets | ||||||||
Sun. February 8 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA U10 Boys | vs. | SSA Vipers | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/08: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. February 14 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | SSA Vipers | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | SDA U10 Boys | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/14: Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sun. February 15 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Comets | vs. | Oswego U10 Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/15: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,SDA U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. February 21 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Comets | vs. | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | SSA Vipers | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/21: Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. February 28 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Bandits | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | 1 | ||||
7:55 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | SDA U10 Boys | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/28: Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets | ||||||||
Sun. March 1 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Comets | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/01: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. March 7 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | SSA Vipers | vs. | Bandits | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Comets | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/07: CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sun. March 8 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | vs. | SDA U10 Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/08: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. March 14 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | SSA Vipers | vs. | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Oswego U10 Boys | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Blue Fire FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/14: Bandits ,SDA U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Comets | ||||||||
Sun. March 15 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | SDA U10 Boys | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Comets | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/15: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. March 21 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | NO GAMES - ALL TEAMS | vs. | HAVE A BYE - CNYFSC EVENT | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/21: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. March 28 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Oswego U10 Boys | vs. | SDA U10 Boys | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | Oswego U10 Boys | vs. | SDA U9 Boys | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Bandits | vs. | Blue Fire FC | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Comets | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/28: CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,SSA Vipers ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. April 4 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | SSA Vipers | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Bandits | vs. | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/04: Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. April 11 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | Oswego U10 Boys | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Comets | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/11: CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,SDA U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sun. April 12 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | SDA U10 Boys | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/12: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. April 18 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | CNYFSC Missouri Comets | vs. | U8 JR Northstars/SSA | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/18: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sun. April 19 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SSA Vipers | vs. | Oswego U10 Boys | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | SDA U9 Boys | vs. | Oswego U10 Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/19: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,SDA U10 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA | ||||||||
Sat. April 25 | ||||||||
2:45 PM | 1st Place-Syr Fusion Hercules | vs. | 4th Place-Blue Fire FC | 2 | ||||
3:30 PM | 2nd Place-SDA U9 Boys | vs. | 3rd Place-SDA U10 Boys | 2 | ||||
4:15 PM | U9/U10 BOYS Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/25: Bandits ,Blue Fire FC ,CNYFSC Missouri Comets ,Oswego U10 Boys ,SDA U10 Boys ,SDA U9 Boys ,SSA Vipers ,Syracuse Fusion Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules ,U8 JR Northstars/SSA |