( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. January 31 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Baldwinsville United V | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/31: CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo | ||||||||
Sun. February 1 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | SDA U11G Morgan | vs. | Mexico Dudes & Divas | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Argo | vs. | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/01: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CUSA Stampede ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. February 7 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Argo | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/07: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sun. February 8 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Mexico Dudes & Divas | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/08: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,CUSA Stampede ,Syracuse Fusion Argo | ||||||||
Sat. February 14 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Argo | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Baldwinsville United V | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/14: Mexico Dudes & Divas | ||||||||
Sat. February 21 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Mexico Dudes & Divas | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/21: Baldwinsville United V ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,CUSA Stampede ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sun. February 22 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | vs. | Baldwinsville United V | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/22: Bandits ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. February 28 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Mexico Dudes & Divas | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Argo | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/28: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | ||||||||
Sat. March 7 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Bandits | vs. | Stampede | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/07: Baldwinsville United V ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo | ||||||||
Sat. March 14 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Mexico Dudes & Divas | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Argo | vs. | Baldwinsville United V | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/14: Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. March 21 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | NO GAMES - ALL TEAMS | vs. | HAVE A BYE - CNYFSC EVENT | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/21: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. March 28 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/28: Baldwinsville United V ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sun. March 29 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Argo | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/29: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas | ||||||||
Sat. April 4 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Bandits | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Mexico Dudes & Divas | vs. | Baldwinsville United V | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/04: CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. April 11 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Baldwinsville United V | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Mexico Dudes & Divas | vs. | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | Syracuse Fusion Argo | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/11: Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. April 18 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | vs. | CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | Baldwinsville United V | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Argo | 2 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | Bandits | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/18: Mexico Dudes & Divas | ||||||||
Thu. April 23 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | TBA | vs. | Baldwinsville United V | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/23: Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules | ||||||||
Sat. April 25 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules | vs. | CNYFSC Monterrey Flash | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Mexico Dudes & Divas | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/25: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CUSA Stampede ,Syracuse Fusion Argo | ||||||||
Sun. April 26 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | 1st Place-Syr Fusion Argo | vs. | 4th Place-Bandits | 2 | ||||
7:45 AM | 2nd Place-Bville United V | vs. | 3rd Place-CUSA Stampede | 2 | ||||
8:30 AM | U11/U12 Boys Green Div | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/26: Baldwinsville United V ,Bandits ,CNYFSC Monterrey Flash ,CUSA Stampede ,Mexico Dudes & Divas ,Syracuse Fusion Argo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules |