( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. January 31 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | FHS | vs. | Baldwinsville United III | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Red Creek Rage | vs. | Falcons | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/31: Cato Soccer Club ,CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys ,Mexico FC | ||||||||
Sat. February 7 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | FHS | vs. | Red Creek Rage | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | vs. | Baldwinsville United III | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/07: Falcons | ||||||||
Sat. February 14 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | FHS | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Red Creek Rage | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Falcons | vs. | Baldwinsville United III | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/14: CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | ||||||||
Sat. February 21 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Red Creek Rage | vs. | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Baldwinsville United III | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Falcons | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 28 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | vs. | Red Creek Rage | 2 | ||||
6:55 PM | Baldwinsville United III | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Falcons | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 7 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | vs. | Falcons | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/07: Baldwinsville United III ,Red Creek Rage | ||||||||
Sat. March 14 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Red Creek Rage | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Baldwinsville United III | vs. | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/14: Cato Soccer Club ,Falcons | ||||||||
Sat. March 21 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | NO GAMES - ALL TEAMS | vs. | HAVE A BYE - CNYFSC EVENT | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/21: Baldwinsville United III ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys ,Falcons ,Mexico FC ,Red Creek Rage | ||||||||
Sat. March 28 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Baldwinsville United III | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | vs. | Falcons | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/28: Red Creek Rage | ||||||||
Sat. April 4 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/04: Baldwinsville United III ,Cato Soccer Club ,Falcons ,Red Creek Rage | ||||||||
Sat. April 11 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Baldwinsville United III | vs. | Red Creek Rage | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Falcons | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/11: CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys ,Mexico FC | ||||||||
Sat. April 18 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Mexico | vs. | Falcons | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Red Creek Rage | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/18: Baldwinsville United III ,CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys ,Mexico FC | ||||||||
Sat. April 25 | ||||||||
9:30 PM | 1st Place-Falcons | vs. | 4th Place-Mexico | 1 | ||||
9:30 PM | 2nd Place-RC Rage | vs. | 3rd Place-B'ville United III | 2 | ||||
10:15 PM | U16/U17 Boys Division | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/25: Baldwinsville United III ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNYFSC PHX Firebirds-Boys ,Falcons ,Mexico FC ,Red Creek Rage |