( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. May 8 | ||||||||
7:05 PM | Syracuse Strikers U11G | vs. | SSA Storm | 6 | ||||
Byes for 05/08: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Westhill Warriors | ||||||||
Fri. May 15 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | SSA Storm | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2a | ||||
5:15 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2b | ||||
Byes for 05/15: Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Strikers U11G | ||||||||
Fri. May 22 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | NO GAMES - ALL TEAMS OFF | vs. | MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/22: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,SSA Storm ,Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Strikers U11G ,Westhill Warriors | ||||||||
Fri. May 29 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2b | ||||
5:55 PM | SSA Storm | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 6 | ||||
6:50 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2a | ||||
Byes for 05/29: Westhill Warriors | ||||||||
Fri. June 5 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Helix | 4 | ||||
6:50 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | SSA Storm | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2a | ||||
Byes for 06/05: Syracuse Strikers U11G | ||||||||
Fri. June 19 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | SSA Storm | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 6 | ||||
5:55 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Helix | 2b | ||||
Byes for 06/19: Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Strikers U11G | ||||||||
Fri. June 26 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | SSA Storm | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2a | ||||
5:55 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2a | ||||
6:50 PM | CNYFSC Boca Blast | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2b | ||||
Byes for 06/26: Syracuse Fusion Helix | ||||||||
Fri. July 3 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | NO GAMES - ALL TEAMS OFF | vs. | JULY 4TH HOLIDAY WEEKEND | 1 | ||||
Byes for 07/03: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,SSA Storm ,Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Strikers U11G ,Westhill Warriors | ||||||||
Fri. July 10 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 4 | ||||
5:55 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2b | ||||
6:50 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2b | ||||
Byes for 07/10: SSA Storm ,Syracuse Fusion Carina | ||||||||
Fri. July 17 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | SSA Storm | 6 | ||||
5:55 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | SSA Storm | 6 | ||||
6:50 PM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2a | ||||
Byes for 07/17: CNYFSC Boca Blast | ||||||||
Fri. July 24 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2a | ||||
6:50 PM | Syracuse Strikers U11G | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2a | ||||
7:45 PM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/24: SSA Storm | ||||||||
Sat. July 25 | ||||||||
2:45 PM | Syracuse Strikers U11G | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 6 | ||||
3:40 PM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | Westhill Warriors | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/25: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,SSA Storm ,Syracuse Fusion Helix | ||||||||
Fri. July 31 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | SSA Storm | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 2a | ||||
Byes for 07/31: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Westhill Warriors | ||||||||
Sat. August 1 | ||||||||
11:05 AM | Westhill Warriors | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2b | ||||
12:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Carina | vs. | CNYFSC Boca Blast | 2b | ||||
12:55 PM | SSA Storm | vs. | Westhill Warriors | 2b | ||||
1:50 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Carina | 2a | ||||
Byes for 08/01: Syracuse Strikers U11G | ||||||||
Fri. August 7 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | U10/U11 Girls Division | vs. | Playoffs on Saturday 8/8 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 08/07: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,SSA Storm ,Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Strikers U11G ,Westhill Warriors | ||||||||
Sat. August 8 | ||||||||
10:00 AM | 1st Place - CNYFSC BocaBlast | vs. | 4th Place - Syr Strikers U11G | 6 | ||||
10:45 AM | 2nd Place - Syr Fusion Helix | vs. | 2nd Place - SSA Storm | 6 | ||||
11:30 AM | U10/U11 Girls Division | vs. | Championship Game | 6 | ||||
Byes for 08/08: CNYFSC Boca Blast ,SSA Storm ,Syracuse Fusion Carina ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Strikers U11G ,Westhill Warriors |