( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. February 7 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | NO U12/U13 GIRLS Games | vs. | Games will begin 2/15 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/07: Lady Scorpions ,SDA U12 Girls ,Seneca Falls United ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Fusion Vela | ||||||||
Sat. February 13 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/13: Lady Scorpions ,SDA U12 Girls ,Seneca Falls United ,Syracuse Fusion Helix | ||||||||
Sun. February 14 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Oswego U13G | vs. | Lady Scorpions | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | SDA U12 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Seneca Falls United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Helix | 2 | ||||
Sun. February 21 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Seneca Falls United | vs. | Lady Scorpions | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/21: SDA U12 Girls ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Fusion Vela | ||||||||
Sun. February 28 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Lady Scorpions | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/28: SDA U12 Girls ,Seneca Falls United ,Syracuse Fusion Vela | ||||||||
Sun. March 6 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Seneca Falls United | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/06: Lady Scorpions ,Syracuse Fusion Vela | ||||||||
Sun. March 13 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Vela | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 1 | ||||
7:55 AM | Lady Scorpions | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/13: Seneca Falls United ,Syracuse Fusion Helix | ||||||||
Sun. March 20 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Lady Scorpions | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Vela | vs. | Seneca Falls United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/20: SDA U12 Girls | ||||||||
Sun. March 27 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U12/U13 GIRLS Blue Div | vs. | Games - Easter Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/27: Lady Scorpions ,SDA U12 Girls ,Seneca Falls United ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Fusion Vela | ||||||||
Sun. April 3 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Vela | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Helix | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Lady Scorpions | vs. | Seneca Falls United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/03: SDA U12 Girls | ||||||||
Sun. April 10 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse Fusion Vela | vs. | Lady Scorpions | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | Seneca Falls United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/10: SDA U12 Girls | ||||||||
Sun. April 17 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Vela | vs. | Seneca Falls United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/17: Lady Scorpions ,SDA U12 Girls ,Syracuse Fusion Helix | ||||||||
Sun. April 24 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Helix | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Seneca Falls United | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/24: Lady Scorpions ,Syracuse Fusion Vela | ||||||||
Sun. May 1 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Lady Scorpions | vs. | SDA U12 Girls | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse Fusion Vela | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Helix | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/01: Seneca Falls United | ||||||||
Mon. May 9 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | 1st Place-SDA U12 Girls | vs. | 4th Place-Lady Scorpions | 2 | ||||
6:35 PM | 2nd Place-Syr Fusion Vela | vs. | 3rd Place-Senieca Falls Utd | 2 | ||||
7:10 PM | U12/U13 GIRLS Blue Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/09: Lady Scorpions ,SDA U12 Girls ,Seneca Falls United ,Syracuse Fusion Helix ,Syracuse Fusion Vela |