( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 6 | ||||||||
6:00 AM | NO U11/U12 BOYS GreenDivGames | vs. | Games will begin 2/14-2/15 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/06: Bandits U11 ,Blue Fire FC ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Comets ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. February 13 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Oswego U12 Boys | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | 1 | ||||
10:40 AM | Bandits U11 | vs. | CNY Mustangs | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | CNY Comets | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/13: Blue Fire FC | ||||||||
Sat. February 20 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | vs. | CNY Comets | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | CNY Mustangs | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/20: Bandits U11 ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | ||||||||
Sat. February 27 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | vs. | CNY Comets | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/27: Bandits U11 ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys | ||||||||
Sun. February 28 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Bandits U11 | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/28: Blue Fire FC ,CNY Comets ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. March 5 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | Bandits U11 | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | CNY Mustangs | vs. | Oswego U12 Boys | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/05: Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Comets ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. March 12 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | CNY Comets | vs. | Oswego U12 Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/12: Bandits U11 ,Blue Fire FC ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sun. March 13 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | 2 | ||||
11:35 AM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | CNY Mustangs | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/13: Bandits U11 ,Blue Fire FC ,CNY Comets ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | ||||||||
Sat. March 19 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Oswego U12 Boys | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | 1 | ||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | Blue Fire FC | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/19: Bandits U11 ,CNY Comets ,CNY Mustangs | ||||||||
Sun. March 20 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Bandits U11 | vs. | CNY Comets | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/20: Blue Fire FC ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. March 26 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U11/U12 BOYS Green Div | vs. | Games - Easter Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/26: Bandits U11 ,Blue Fire FC ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Comets ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. April 2 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | CNY Comets | 1 | ||||
10:40 AM | Oswego U12 Boys | vs. | Bandits U11 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/02: Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sun. April 3 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | CNY Mustangs | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/03: Bandits U11 ,Blue Fire FC ,CNY Comets ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. April 9 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Blue Fire FC | vs. | Bandits U11 | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Oswego U12 Boys | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | CNY Mustangs | vs. | CNY Comets | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/09: CNY Waza Flo ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sat. April 16 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Oswego U12 Boys | vs. | CNY Waza Flo | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | Oswego U12 Boys | vs. | Blue Fire FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/16: Bandits U11 ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Comets ,CNY Mustangs ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | ||||||||
Sun. April 17 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | CNY Mustangs | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Bandits U11 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/17: Blue Fire FC ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Comets ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. April 23 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | CNY Mustangs | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Hercules White | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Blue Fire FC | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue | vs. | Bandits U11 | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | CNY Waza Flo | vs. | CNY Comets | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/23: Oswego U12 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. April 30 | ||||||||
8:10 AM | 4th Place-Syr Fus Herc Blue | vs. | 5th Place-Oswego U12B | 2 | ||||
8:45 AM | 1st Place-Syr Fus Herc White | vs. | Winner 4th vs 5th Game | 2 | ||||
9:20 AM | 2nd Place-Blue Fire FC | vs. | 3rd Place-CNY Comets | 2 | ||||
9:55 AM | U11/U12 BOYS Green Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/30: Bandits U11 ,Blue Fire FC ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Comets ,CNY Mustangs ,CNY Waza Flo ,Oswego U12 Boys ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules Blue ,Syracuse Fusion Hercules White |