( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 6 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | U14/U15 BOYS Division | vs. | Games will begin 2/13 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/06: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. February 13 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Bandits U15 | vs. | Chittenango Strikers | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | CNY Celtic | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | CNY Celtic | vs. | CNY Wolves | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/13: Dominators ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. February 20 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Chittenango Strikers | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Bandits U15 | vs. | Ivory Toast | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/20: CNY Celtic ,Dominators | ||||||||
Sat. February 27 | ||||||||
10:35 PM | CNY Celtic | vs. | Dominators | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/27: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Wolves ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. March 5 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Chittenango Strikers | vs. | Ivory Toast | 1 | ||||
7:50 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Bandits U15 | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/05: CNY Celtic ,Dominators | ||||||||
Sat. March 12 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Chittenango Strikers | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | CNY Celtic | vs. | Bandits U15 | 2 | ||||
9:40 PM | Syracuse Fusion Titans | vs. | Ivory Toast | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Dominators | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 19 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U14/U15 BOYS Division | vs. | Games - OFF THIS WEEK | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/19: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. March 26 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U14/U15 BOYS Division | vs. | Games - Easter Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/26: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Fri. April 1 | ||||||||
9:25 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
10:20 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Ivory Toast | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/01: Bandits U15 ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,Dominators | ||||||||
Sat. April 2 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Chittenango Strikers | vs. | CNY Celtic | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/02: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Fri. April 8 | ||||||||
10:20 PM | Dominators | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/08: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Ivory Toast | ||||||||
Sat. April 9 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Chittenango Strikers | vs. | Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Bandits U15 | 1 | ||||
11:30 PM | Ivory Toast | vs. | CNY Celtic | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/09: Dominators ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Sat. April 16 | ||||||||
10:35 PM | CNY Celtic | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/16: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast | ||||||||
Sat. April 23 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Dominators | vs. | Chittenango Strikers | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Syracuse Fusion Titans | vs. | Bandits U15 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/23: Cato Soccer Club ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Ivory Toast | ||||||||
Sun. April 24 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | Ivory Toast | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/24: Bandits U15 ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Tue. April 26 | ||||||||
7:45 PM | Bandits U15 | vs. | Dominators | 1 | ||||
8:40 PM | Ivory Toast | vs. | Dominators | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/26: Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Fri. April 29 | ||||||||
10:20 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Titans | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/29: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast | ||||||||
Sat. April 30 | ||||||||
9:35 AM | Cato Soccer Club | vs. | CNY Celtic | 1 | ||||
4:00 PM | Chittenango Strikers | vs. | Bandits U15 | 1 | ||||
11:20 PM | Ivory Toast | vs. | Dominators | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/30: CNY Wolves ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Mon. May 2 | ||||||||
6:30 PM | CNY Wolves | vs. | Dominators | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/02: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans | ||||||||
Mon. May 9 | ||||||||
7:45 PM | 1st Place-Bandits U15 | vs. | 4th Place-Cato Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
8:20 PM | 2nd Place-CNY Celtic | vs. | 3rd Place-Ivory Toast | 2 | ||||
8:55 PM | U14/U15 BOYS Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/09: Bandits U15 ,Cato Soccer Club ,Chittenango Strikers ,CNY Celtic ,CNY Wolves ,Dominators ,Ivory Toast ,Syracuse Fusion Titans |