( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. May 6 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | WGFC | vs. | Syracuse Strikers U11G | 4 | ||||
6:00 PM | Fulton FC | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 4 | ||||
6:00 PM | Syracuse Goaled Stars | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
Byes for 05/06: BYSA United ,Marauders ,U10 West Sharks | ||||||||
Fri. May 13 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Auburn Arsenal | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
6:00 PM | U10 West Sharks | vs. | BYSA United | 6 | ||||
Byes for 05/13: Marauders ,WGFC | ||||||||
Fri. May 20 | ||||||||
7:45 PM | WGFC | vs. | BYSA United | 2b | ||||
7:45 PM | Marauders | vs. | U10 West Sharks | 6 | ||||
Byes for 05/20: Auburn Arsenal ,RC Rage Red | ||||||||
Fri. May 27 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | No GIRLS Red Div 7v7 Games | vs. | Memorial Day Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/27: Auburn Arsenal ,BYSA United ,Marauders ,RC Rage Red ,U10 West Sharks ,WGFC | ||||||||
Fri. June 3 | ||||||||
7:45 PM | BYSA United | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 2a | ||||
7:45 PM | WGFC | vs. | U10 West Sharks | 2b | ||||
7:45 PM | Marauders | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
Fri. June 10 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | WGFC | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | Marauders | vs. | BYSA United | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | U10 West Sharks | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
Fri. June 17 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | WGFC | vs. | Marauders | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | U10 West Sharks | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | BYSA United | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
Fri. June 24 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | U10 West Sharks | vs. | BYSA United | 3a | ||||
5:55 PM | Marauders | vs. | Fulton FC | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | Marauders | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 2b | ||||
7:45 PM | WGFC | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
Fri. July 1 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No GIRLS Red Div 7v7 Games | vs. | July 4th Holiday Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 07/01: Auburn Arsenal ,BYSA United ,Marauders ,RC Rage Red ,U10 West Sharks ,WGFC | ||||||||
Fri. July 8 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | Marauders | vs. | U10 West Sharks | 1 | ||||
6:50 PM | Auburn Arsenal | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | WGFC | vs. | BYSA United | 2a | ||||
Fri. July 15 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | BYSA United | vs. | Marauders | 4 | ||||
6:50 PM | WGFC | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | WGFC | vs. | U10 West Sharks | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/15: RC Rage Red | ||||||||
Fri. July 22 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | Marauders | vs. | RC Rage Red | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | BYSA United | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 2b | ||||
7:45 PM | RC Rage Red | vs. | U10 West Sharks | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/22: WGFC | ||||||||
Fri. July 29 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | U10 West Sharks | vs. | Auburn Arsenal | 4 | ||||
6:50 PM | BYSA United | vs. | RC Rage Red | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | WGFC | vs. | Marauders | 4 | ||||
Fri. August 5 | ||||||||
5:50 PM | 5th Place-BYSA United | vs. | 6th Place-Auburn Arsenal | 2b | ||||
5:50 PM | 1st Place-Marauders | vs. | 4th Place-RC Rage Red | 3b | ||||
5:50 PM | 2nd Place-U10 West Sharks | vs. | 3rd Place-WGFC | 4 | ||||
7:30 PM | GIRLS Red Division 7v7 | vs. | Championship Game | 6 | ||||
Byes for 08/05: Auburn Arsenal ,BYSA United ,Marauders ,RC Rage Red ,U10 West Sharks ,WGFC |