( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. June 12 | ||||||||
1:00 PM | Mexican National Team | vs. | Cougars | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Soccer Team | vs. | Great Odins Raven | 1 | ||||
5:55 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Purple Cobras | 4 | ||||
Byes for 06/12: Lakers ,Mexico Tigers | ||||||||
Sun. June 19 | ||||||||
1:00 PM | Brian Storm | vs. | Cougars | 1 | ||||
1:00 PM | Mexican National Team | vs. | Lakers | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Great Odins Raven | vs. | Paul Courier | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Soggy Meatballs | vs. | Mexico Tigers | 6 | ||||
5:55 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | FC Screamers | 6 | ||||
Sun. June 26 | ||||||||
1:00 PM | Cougars | vs. | Lakers | 1 | ||||
4:00 PM | Mexico Tigers | vs. | Purple Cobras | 5 | ||||
4:55 PM | Mexico Tigers | vs. | Paul Courier | 5 | ||||
Byes for 06/26: Great Odins Raven ,Mexican National Team | ||||||||
Sun. July 10 | ||||||||
3:00 PM | Mexican National Team | vs. | Purple Cobras | 4 | ||||
3:55 PM | Great Odins Raven | vs. | Lakers | 4 | ||||
4:50 PM | Mexico Tigers | vs. | Cougars | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/10: Paul Courier | ||||||||
Sun. July 17 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Lakers | vs. | Mexico Tigers | 5 | ||||
5:00 PM | Cougars | vs. | Paul Courier | 5 | ||||
6:45 PM | Mexican National Team | vs. | Great Odins Raven | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/17: Purple Cobras | ||||||||
Sun. July 24 | ||||||||
4:55 PM | Lakers | vs. | Paul Courier | 6 | ||||
5:50 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | Cougars | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/24: Great Odins Raven ,Mexican National Team ,Mexico Tigers | ||||||||
Sun. July 31 | ||||||||
3:00 PM | Mexico Tigers | vs. | Great Odins Raven | 4 | ||||
3:55 PM | Cougars | vs. | Great Odins Raven | 4 | ||||
3:55 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Mexican National Team | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/31: Lakers ,Purple Cobras | ||||||||
Sun. August 7 | ||||||||
3:00 PM | Lakers | vs. | Cougars | 2a | ||||
4:00 PM | Cougars | vs. | Great Odins Raven | 2a | ||||
4:00 PM | Mexico Tigers | vs. | Mexican National Team | 4 | ||||
4:55 PM | Purple Cobras | vs. | Mexico Tigers | 4 | ||||
4:55 PM | Mexican National Team | vs. | Lakers | 6 | ||||
5:00 PM | Paul Courier | vs. | Great Odins Raven | 2a | ||||
5:50 PM | Lakers | vs. | Purple Cobras | 4 | ||||
Sun. August 14 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 4th Place COED Green Outdoor | vs. | 1st Place COED Green Outdoor | 4 | ||||
5:00 PM | 3rd Place COED Green Outdoor | vs. | 2nd Place COED Green Outdoor | 6 | ||||
5:45 PM | COED Green Outdoor | vs. | Championship | 3b | ||||
Byes for 08/14: Cougars ,Great Odins Raven ,Lakers ,Mexican National Team ,Mexico Tigers ,Paul Courier ,Purple Cobras |