( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. October 30 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Beast Mode | vs. | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Fusion Carina-Blue | vs. | Jets SC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 10/30: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,WGFC | ||||||||
Sun. November 6 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Fulton FC | vs. | Jets SC | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | vs. | Syracuse Goaled Stars | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/06: WGFC | ||||||||
Sun. November 13 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | WGFC | vs. | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Jets SC | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/13: SDA 2007 Girls Orange | ||||||||
Sun. November 20 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | vs. | WGFC | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/20: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,Jets SC | ||||||||
Sun. November 27 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games-U10/U11G Green Div | vs. | Thanksgiving Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/27: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,Jets SC ,SDA 2007 Girls Orange ,WGFC | ||||||||
Sun. December 4 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Jets SC | vs. | WGFC | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | vs. | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | 1 | ||||
Sun. December 11 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | WGFC | vs. | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/11: Jets SC ,SDA 2007 Girls Orange | ||||||||
Sun. December 18 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Jets SC | vs. | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/18: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,WGFC | ||||||||
Sun. December 25 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games-U10/U11G Green Div | vs. | Holiday Break | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/25: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,Jets SC ,SDA 2007 Girls Orange ,WGFC | ||||||||
Sun. January 1 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games-U10/U11G Green Div | vs. | New Years Day | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/01: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,Jets SC ,SDA 2007 Girls Orange ,WGFC | ||||||||
Sun. January 8 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Jets SC | vs. | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | WGFC | vs. | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | 1 | ||||
Sun. January 15 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | vs. | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Jets SC | vs. | WGFC | 2 | ||||
Sun. January 22 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | Jets SC | vs. | SDA 2007 Girls Orange | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | WGFC | vs. | SDA 2007 Girls Blue | 1 | ||||
Sun. January 29 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | WGFC | vs. | Syracuse Goaled Stars | 1 | ||||
7:55 AM | WGFC | vs. | CNY United | 1 | ||||
9:45 AM | Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) | vs. | CNY United | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/29: Jets SC ,SDA 2007 Girls Orange | ||||||||
Sun. February 5 | ||||||||
11:30 AM | 1st Place-SDA 2007G Orange | vs. | 4th Place-Jets SC | 1 | ||||
12:15 PM | 2nd Place-Blue Flash U10/U11 | vs. | 3rd Place-WGFC | 1 | ||||
1:00 PM | Playoffs - U10/U11G Green Div | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/05: Blue Flash FC (U10/U11) ,Jets SC ,SDA 2007 Girls Orange ,WGFC |