( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. February 12 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA Orange 2007G | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Athena | 1 | ||||
10:40 AM | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/12: WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. February 19 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | vs. | CNY United | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Athena | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/19: WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. February 26 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | SDA Orange 2007G | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | WGFC | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Athena | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/26: SDA 2007/2008 Girls ,WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. March 5 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Syracuse Fusion Athena | vs. | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/05: Baldwinsville United ,WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. March 12 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Fusion Athena | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 19 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/19: Syracuse Fusion Athena | ||||||||
Sun. March 26 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U9/U10 GIRLS Div Games | vs. | CNYFSC Event | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/26: Baldwinsville United ,SDA 2007/2008 Girls ,Syracuse Fusion Athena ,WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. April 2 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Athena | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/02: SDA 2007/2008 Girls ,WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. April 9 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Athena | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 16 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U9/U10 GIRLS Div Games | vs. | Easter Sunday | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/16: Baldwinsville United ,SDA 2007/2008 Girls ,Syracuse Fusion Athena ,WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Sun. April 23 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
7:55 AM | Syracuse Fusion Athena | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/23: Baldwinsville United | ||||||||
Sun. April 30 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Bville United-CANCELLED | vs. | WestSharks U10-CANCELLED | n/a | ||||
12:30 PM | SDA 2007/2008 Girls | vs. | WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/30: Baldwinsville United ,Syracuse Fusion Athena | ||||||||
Tue. May 2 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 1 | |||||
Byes for 05/02: SDA 2007/2008 Girls ,Syracuse Fusion Athena ,WestSharks U10 | ||||||||
Wed. May 3 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 1st Place-SyrFusionAthena | vs. | 4th Place-WestSharks U10 | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | 2nd Place-SDA 2007/2008G | vs. | 3rd Place-B'ville United | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | U9/U10 GIRLS Division | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/03: Baldwinsville United ,SDA 2007/2008 Girls ,Syracuse Fusion Athena ,WestSharks U10 |