( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. February 12 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | CNY United | vs. | Beast Mode | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Oswego Girls U11 | vs. | WGFC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/12: Syracuse Fusion Nova-White ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. February 19 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Oswego Girls U11 | vs. | Beast Mode | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/19: CNY United | ||||||||
Sun. February 26 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | CNY United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | Beast Mode | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/26: Oswego Girls U11 | ||||||||
Sun. March 5 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | RC Rage | vs. | Oswego Girls U11 | 2 | ||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | vs. | SDA Orange 2007G | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNY United | vs. | Syracuse United | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 12 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/12: CNY United ,Oswego Girls U11 | ||||||||
Sun. March 19 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | vs. | CNY United | 2 | ||||
11:35 AM | Oswego Girls U11 | vs. | Syracuse United | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 26 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U10/U11 GIRLS Div Games | vs. | CNYFSC Event | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/26: CNY United ,Oswego Girls U11 ,Syracuse Fusion Nova-White ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. April 2 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Oswego Girls U11 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 2 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse United | vs. | CNY United | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 9 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | CNY United | vs. | Oswego Girls U11 | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 16 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U10/U11 GIRLS Div Games | vs. | Easter Sunday | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/16: CNY United ,Oswego Girls U11 ,Syracuse Fusion Nova-White ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. April 23 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Oswego Girls U11 | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Nova-White | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse United | vs. | CNY United | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 30 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Oswego Girls U11 | vs. | CNY United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/30: Syracuse Fusion Nova-White ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Mon. May 1 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 1st Place-SyrNovaWhite | vs. | 4th Place-Oswego Girls U11 | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | 2nd Place-Syracuse United | vs. | 3rd Place-CNY United | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | U10/U11 GIRLS Division | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/01: CNY United ,Oswego Girls U11 ,Syracuse Fusion Nova-White ,Syracuse United |