( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. February 12 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Oswego Girls JV | vs. | Solvay Orange | 2 | ||||
9:45 AM | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | vs. | Waterloo | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Fusion Vela-Blue | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | vs. | CBA United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/12: Cato | ||||||||
Sun. February 19 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | CBA United | vs. | MPH JV | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Bandits Girls | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Velocity | vs. | Solvay Orange | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/19: Blue Flash FC U13/U14 ,Cato | ||||||||
Sun. February 26 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Helix-Blue | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Cato | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Lyra | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | CBA United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela-Blue | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Solvay Orange | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Tucana | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Waterloo | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 5 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | Solvay Orange | vs. | Cato | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/05: CBA United | ||||||||
Sun. March 12 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Cato | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | 1 | ||||
4:10 PM | CBA United | vs. | Solvay Orange | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/12: Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | ||||||||
Sun. March 19 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Cato | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 1 | ||||
5:05 PM | CBA United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/19: Solvay Orange | ||||||||
Sun. March 26 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No GIRLS Mod/JV Div Games | vs. | CNYFSC Event | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/26: Blue Flash FC U13/U14 ,Cato ,CBA United ,Solvay Orange ,Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | ||||||||
Sun. April 2 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Solvay Orange | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Cato | vs. | CBA United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/02: Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | ||||||||
Sun. April 9 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | CBA United | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Solvay Orange | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/09: Cato | ||||||||
Sun. April 16 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No GIRLS Mod/JV Div Games | vs. | Easter Sunday | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/16: Blue Flash FC U13/U14 ,Cato ,CBA United ,Solvay Orange ,Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | ||||||||
Sun. April 23 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Cato | vs. | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Cato | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/23: CBA United ,Solvay Orange | ||||||||
Sun. April 30 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Blue Flash FC U13/U14 | vs. | Solvay Orange | 1 | ||||
3:45 PM | Cato | vs. | CBA United | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/30: Syracuse Fusion Vela-White | ||||||||
Tue. May 2 | ||||||||
8:00 PM | 1st Place-BlueFlashU13/U14 | vs. | 4th Place-CBA United | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | 2nd Place-SyrVelaWhite | vs. | 3rd Place-Solvay Orange | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | GIRLS Mod/JV Div | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/02: Blue Flash FC U13/U14 ,Cato ,CBA United ,Solvay Orange ,Syracuse Fusion Vela-White |