( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 11 | ||||||||
8:45 PM | Northside United | vs. | Outcasts | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | Fulton | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Blues | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/11: Henninger | ||||||||
Sat. February 18 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | NRW Jets Varsity Boys | vs. | Fulton | 1 | ||||
9:40 PM | 315 Park St Cholos | vs. | Henninger | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/18: Northside United ,Outcasts ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. February 25 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | Henninger | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Blues | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Northside United | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Blues-White | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | FTB FC | vs. | Outcasts | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/25: Fulton | ||||||||
Sat. March 4 | ||||||||
8:45 PM | Northside United | vs. | Chittenango | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | NRW Jets Varsity Boys | vs. | Outcasts | 2 | ||||
11:30 PM | Fulton | vs. | Tottenham Hotpockets | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/04: Henninger ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. March 11 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Fulton | vs. | Mexico FC | 1 | ||||
8:45 PM | Northside United | vs. | Henninger | 1 | ||||
11:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Blues | vs. | Outcasts | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 18 | ||||||||
11:30 PM | Real Ontario Lake City FC | vs. | Fulton | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/18: Henninger ,Northside United ,Outcasts ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. March 25 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games VARSITY BOYS Blue Div | vs. | CNYFSC Event | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/25: Fulton ,Henninger ,Northside United ,Outcasts ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. April 1 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | Syracuse Fusion Ajax | vs. | Northside United | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Henninger | vs. | Outcasts | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/01: Fulton ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. April 8 | ||||||||
9:40 PM | Outcasts | vs. | Get Rec'd | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/08: Fulton ,Henninger ,Northside United ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Tue. April 11 | ||||||||
9:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Blues | vs. | Bucs | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/11: Fulton ,Henninger ,Northside United ,Outcasts | ||||||||
Sat. April 15 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Blues | vs. | Chittenango | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | FTB FC | vs. | Northside United | 2 | ||||
10:35 PM | Fulton | vs. | House Rat | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/15: Henninger ,Outcasts | ||||||||
Tue. April 18 | ||||||||
8:00 PM | Fulton | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Blues | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/18: Henninger ,Northside United ,Outcasts | ||||||||
Wed. April 19 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | Syracuse Fusion Ajax | vs. | Henninger | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/19: Fulton ,Northside United ,Outcasts ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. April 22 | ||||||||
7:50 PM | Outcasts | vs. | Bucs | 1 | ||||
10:35 PM | Henninger | vs. | Fulton | 1 | ||||
11:30 PM | Henninger | vs. | Unfair Cliff Elephants | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/22: Northside United ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sat. April 29 | ||||||||
7:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Blues-White | vs. | Outcasts | 2 | ||||
9:00 PM | FTB FC | vs. | Henninger | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/29: Fulton ,Northside United ,Syracuse Fusion Blues | ||||||||
Sun. May 14 | ||||||||
1:00 PM | 1st Place-Henninger | vs. | 4th Place-Northside United | 2 | ||||
1:45 PM | 2nd Place-Fulton | vs. | 3rd Place-Outcasts | 2 | ||||
2:30 PM | VARSITY BOYS Blue Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/14: Fulton ,Henninger ,Northside United ,Outcasts ,Syracuse Fusion Blues |