( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 2 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Eastside Soccer Club | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 2 | ||||
10:40 AM | Blue Fire | vs. | U8 Northstars Green | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/02: Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. February 9 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Blue Fire | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
10:40 AM | SDA 2010 Boys | vs. | Invictus FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/09: Fulton- Stuart 8/9 ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. February 16 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/16: Blue Fire ,Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. February 23 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games | vs. | All Teams Have Byes | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/23: Blue Fire ,Eastside Soccer Club ,Fulton- Stuart 8/9 ,Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. March 2 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Invictus FC | vs. | Blue Fire | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | SDA 2010 Boys | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/02: Eastside Soccer Club ,Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | ||||||||
Sat. March 9 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
10:45 AM | SDA 2010 Boys | vs. | Blue Fire | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Invictus FC | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 16 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | SDA 2010 Boys | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | Invictus FC | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/16: Blue Fire ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. March 23 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games | vs. | CNYFSC EVENT | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/23: Blue Fire ,Eastside Soccer Club ,Fulton- Stuart 8/9 ,Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. March 30 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Blue Fire | vs. | SDA 2010 Boys | 1 | ||||
7:00 AM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | Invictus FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/30: Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | ||||||||
Sat. April 6 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | vs. | Blue Fire | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/06: Eastside Soccer Club ,Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. April 13 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | Blue Fire | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | SDA 2010 Boys | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/13: Fulton- Stuart 8/9 ,Invictus FC | ||||||||
Sat. April 20 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Eastside Soccer Club | vs. | Invictus FC | 1 | ||||
7:55 AM | Invictus FC | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/20: Blue Fire ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. April 27 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | U8 Northstars Green | vs. | SDA 2010 Boys | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | Invictus FC | vs. | SDA 2010 Boys | 2 | ||||
8:50 AM | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | vs. | Blue Fire | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/27: Eastside Soccer Club | ||||||||
Mon. May 6 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | Invictus FC | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/06: Blue Fire ,Eastside Soccer Club ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Wed. May 8 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Blue Fire | vs. | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Fulton- Stuart 8/9 | vs. | Eastside Soccer Club | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/08: Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green | ||||||||
Sat. May 11 | ||||||||
11:30 AM | Blue Fire - 4th | vs. | U8 Northstars Green - 1st | 2 | ||||
12:15 PM | Fulton - Stuart 8/9 - 3rd | vs. | SDA 2010 Boys - 2nd | 2 | ||||
1:00 PM | 8/9 Boys Playoffs | vs. | Championship | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/11: Blue Fire ,Eastside Soccer Club ,Fulton- Stuart 8/9 ,Invictus FC ,SDA 2010 Boys ,U8 Northstars Green |