( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. November 3 | ||||||||
1:15 PM | Flash SC | vs. | Mustangs | 2 | ||||
2:10 PM | Chittenango U14 | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/03: GPS 06 Girls ,L'Pool ,Lady Stars ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. November 10 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Salt City | vs. | Mustangs | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Baldwinsville | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | Lady Stars | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | GPS 06 Girls | vs. | Flash SC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/10: L'Pool | ||||||||
Sun. November 17 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Flash SC | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/17: GPS 06 Girls ,L'Pool ,Lady Stars ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. November 24 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | GPS 06 Girls | vs. | Lady Stars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/24: Flash SC ,L'Pool ,Mexico FC ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. December 1 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | Holiday Break | vs. | No games | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/01: Flash SC ,GPS 06 Girls ,L'Pool ,Lady Stars ,Mexico FC ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. December 8 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | Syracuse United | vs. | Flash SC | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | L'Pool | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/08: GPS 06 Girls ,Lady Stars | ||||||||
Sun. December 15 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | GPS 06 Girls | vs. | Flash SC | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Lady Stars | vs. | Mexico FC | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/15: L'Pool ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. December 22 | ||||||||
8:50 AM | GPS 06 Girls | vs. | Flash SC | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | Lady Stars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/22: L'Pool ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. December 29 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | Holiday Break | vs. | NO GAMES | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/29: Flash SC ,GPS 06 Girls ,L'Pool ,Lady Stars ,Mexico FC ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. January 5 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Flash SC | vs. | L'Pool | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | L'Pool | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | GPS 06 Girls | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Lady Stars | vs. | GPS 06 Girls | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/05: Mexico FC | ||||||||
Sun. January 12 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | GPS 06 Girls | vs. | L'Pool | 2 | ||||
7:55 AM | Lady Stars | vs. | L'Pool | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Flash SC | vs. | Syracuse United | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | Mexico FC | 2 | ||||
Sun. January 19 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | TBA | vs. | Lady Stars | 1 | ||||
1:25 PM | GPS 06 Girls | vs. | L'Pool | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Mexico FC | vs. | GPS 06 Girls | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | L'Pool | vs. | Syracuse United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 01/19: Flash SC | ||||||||
Sun. January 26 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Lady Stars | vs. | Syracuse United | 1 | ||||
11:35 AM | Lady Stars | vs. | L'Pool | 1 | ||||
Byes for 01/26: Flash SC ,GPS 06 Girls ,Mexico FC | ||||||||
Sun. February 2 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | 4th Place | vs. | 1st Place | 1 | ||||
12:20 PM | 3rd Place | vs. | 2nd Place | 1 | ||||
1:05 PM | U14/15 Division | vs. | Championship | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/02: Flash SC ,GPS 06 Girls ,L'Pool ,Lady Stars ,Mexico FC ,Syracuse United |