Schedule and Results for 04/30/2016

Dateformat: Sat Apr-30-16 - Thisdate:
Time League Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Sat. April 30
8:10 AM U11/U12 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 4th Place-Syr Fus Herc Blue vs. 5th Place-Oswego U12B _ 2
8:45 AM U11/U12 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 1st Place-Syr Fus Herc White vs. Winner 4th vs 5th Game _ 2
9:20 AM U11/U12 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 2nd Place-Blue Fire FC vs. 3rd Place-CNY Comets _ 2
9:35 AM U14/U15 BOYS - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Cato Soccer Club vs. CNY Celtic _ 1
9:55 AM U11/U12 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U11/U12 BOYS Green Division vs. Championship Game _ 2
10:30 AM U9/U10 BOYS Blue Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 1st Place-Syr Fusion Vortex vs. 4th Place-SDA U8/U9 Boys _ 1
10:30 AM U11/U12 BOYS Blue Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 1st Place vs. 4th Place _ 2
11:05 AM U9/U10 BOYS Blue Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ CO-2nd Place-U9 Jr Nothstars vs. CO-2nd Place-LSA R&B U9 _ 1
11:05 AM U11/U12 BOYS Blue Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place _ 2
11:40 AM U9/U10 BOYS Blue Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U9/U10 BOYS Blue Division vs. Champiosnhip Game _ 1
11:40 AM U11/U12 BOYS Blue Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U11/U12 BOYS Blue Division vs. Championship Game _ 2
12:15 PM U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 1st Place-CNY Sidekicks vs. 4th Place-CNY Wave _ 1
12:15 PM U10/U11 BOYS - 7v7 - Indoor League _ CO-1st Place-SDA U10 Boys vs. 4th Place-Syr Fus Herc White _ 2
12:50 PM U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 2nd Place-U7 Mini Nortstars vs. 3rd Place-SDA Fut Elite Orange _ 1
12:50 PM U10/U11 BOYS - 7v7 - Indoor League _ CO-1st Place-LSA R&B U10/U11 vs. 3rd Place-Syr Fusion Vortex _ 2
1:25 PM U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U8/U9 BOYS Yellow Division vs. Championship Game _ 1
1:25 PM U10/U11 BOYS - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U10/U11 BOYS Division vs. Championship Game _ 2
2:00 PM U8/U9 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 1st Place-Oswego Bucs vs. 4th Place-SDA Fut Elite Blue _ 1
2:00 PM U9/U10 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 1st Place-Syr Fusion Vortex vs. 4th Place-Chittenango Strikers _ 2
2:35 PM U8/U9 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 2nd Place-Syr Fusion Rockets vs. 3rd Place-Chittenango Stars _ 1
2:35 PM U9/U10 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ 2nd Place-Oswego U10B vs. 3rd Place-U10 Northstars _ 2
3:10 PM U8/U9 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U8/U9 BOYS Green Division vs. Championship Game _ 1
3:10 PM U9/U10 BOYS Green Div - 7v7 - Indoor League _ U9/U10 BOYS Green Division vs. Championship Game _ 2
4:00 PM U14/U15 BOYS - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Chittenango Strikers vs. Bandits U15 _ 1
4:00 PM U13/U14 BOYS - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U13B Blue vs. Mexico Boys JV _ 2
4:55 PM BOYS JV Red Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Devils vs. Class on Grass _ 1
4:55 PM U13/U14 BOYS - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U13B Blue vs. Petr Cech Yourself _ 2
5:50 PM BOYS VARSITY Blue Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U14 Boys Blue vs. Fulton United _ 1
5:50 PM U13/U14 BOYS - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U12B White vs. Bville United - Hackett _ 2
6:45 PM BOYS JV Blue Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U14B Orange vs. Tillie's Touch _ 1
6:45 PM BOYS VARSITY Green Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ PPP ft. Theophilus vs. Phoenix Firebirds _ 2
7:40 PM BOYS JV Blue Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Blue vs. Tillie's Touch _ 1
7:40 PM BOYS VARSITY Green Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ PPP ft. Theophilus vs. Dyslexia Untied _ 2
8:35 PM BOYS VARSITY Blue Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U14 Boys Blue vs. Syracuse Fusion Apex _ 1
8:35 PM BOYS JV Green Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Orange vs. Syracuse Fusion Orion _ 2
9:30 PM BOYS JV Green Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ SDA U14B White vs. Syracuse Fusion Apollo _ 1
9:30 PM BOYS JV Blue Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Blue vs. Syracuse Fusion Orion _ 2
10:25 PM BOYS JV Blue Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Fulton vs. Syracuse Fusion Apollo _ 1
10:25 PM BOYS VARSITY Green Div - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Balls & Dolls vs. Solvay _ 2
11:20 PM U14/U15 BOYS - 6v6 - Indoor League _ Ivory Toast vs. Dominators _ 1