Schedule and Results for 11/23/2014

Dateformat: Sun Nov-23-14 - Thisdate:
Time League Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Sun. November 23
1:00 AM 2014-15 Winter Coed 4th Division 0 Kicks and Giggles vs. Beavers 5 1
7:00 AM U11/U12 GIRLS - 7v7 Indoor League 2 SDA U11G Morgan vs. Syracuse Fusion Atlas 0 1
7:00 AM U9/U10 BOYS - Blue Div - 7v7 Indoor League 2 Syracuse Fusion Hercules vs. Syracuse Fusion Argo 5 2
7:55 AM U11/U12 GIRLS - 7v7 Indoor League 3 SDA U11G Wambach vs. Syracuse Fusion Helix 1 1
7:55 AM U8/U9 COED - Green Div - 7v7 Indoor League 3 Syracuse Fusion Nova vs. RC Rage 5 2
8:50 AM VARSITY GIRLS - 6v6 Indoor League 3 Syracuse Fusion Shock vs. Chittenango 3 1
8:50 AM U9/U10 BOYS - Green Div - 7v7 Indoor League 2 RC Rage vs. SDA U9 Boys 7 2
9:45 AM JV GIRLS - 6v6 Indoor League 2 Syracuse Fusion Cosmos vs. Oswego 4 1
9:45 AM U9/U10 GIRLS - Green Div - 7v7 Indoor League 10 Syracuse Fusion Carina vs. Marauders 2 2
10:40 AM JV GIRLS - 6v6 Indoor League 2 Gold Strike vs. Syracuse Fusion Velocity 2 1
10:40 AM U13/U14 BOYS - Blue Div - 6v6 Indoor League 5 CNYFSC Erie Admirals vs. Scorpions 14 2
11:35 AM U14/U15 GIRLS - 6v6 Indoor League 1 Syracuse Fusion Tucana vs. Syracuse Fusion Lyra 8 1
11:35 AM U13/U14 BOYS - Green Div - 6v6 Indoor League 6 Cam's Phoenix vs. Fake Madrid 5 2
12:30 PM U13/U14 GIRLS - Blue Div - 6v6 Indoor League 1 Syracuse Fusion Lyra Blue vs. Syracuse Fusion Velocity White 3 1
12:30 PM JV GIRLS - 6v6 Indoor League 4 Fulton vs. Syracuse Scorpions 7 2
1:25 PM U13/U14 GIRLS - Green Div - 6v6 Indoor League 9 Syracuse Fusion Tucana vs. CNYFSC WNY Flash 2 1
1:25 PM U17/U18 BOYS - Blue Div - 6v6 Indoor League 3 Oswego Bucs vs. Baldwinsville United II 8 2
1:25 PM U17/U18 BOYS - Red Div - 6v6 Indoor League 3 Oswego Bucs vs. Baldwinsville United II 8 2
2:20 PM U14/U15 GIRLS - 6v6 Indoor League 10 Bees Squad 2 vs. Syracuse Scorpions 2 1
2:20 PM U17/U18 BOYS - Blue Div - 6v6 Indoor League 2 SSSFC vs. Baldwinsville United I 14 2
2:20 PM U17/U18 BOYS - Green Div - 6v6 Indoor League 2 SSSFC vs. Baldwinsville United I 14 2
3:15 PM U13/U14 BOYS - Red Div - 6v6 Indoor League 2 CNYFSC Georgia Revs vs. Mexico FC 0 1
3:15 PM U15/U16 BOYS - Green Div - 6v6 Indoor League 3 Mexico FC vs. Baldwinsville United IV 5 2
4:10 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 3rd Divison 0 Kicks and Giggles vs. Beavers 8 1
4:10 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 3rd Divison 4 Purple Cobras vs. Newcastle 6 2
5:05 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 1st Division 1 Jabronis vs. Broadway Cafe 5 1
5:05 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 4th Division 4 Clockwork Orange vs. Pizza Man 3 2
6:00 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 5th Division 6 Hawaiin Punch vs. Controlled Chaos 2 1
6:00 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 5th Division 1 Juking Scalpers vs. Toon Squad 5 2
6:55 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 5th Division 3 Bodyshock Fitness & Burns Auto vs. Seattle Sirens 1 1
6:55 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 4th Division 0 Oddballs vs. Leftovers 3 2
7:50 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 4th Division 6 Honeybadgers vs. 4 FUN 3 1
7:50 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 4th Division 0 Angry Amish FC vs. Last Call 5 2
8:45 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 5th Division 10 All Stars vs. Blackout 5 1
8:45 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 4th Division 3 Freeballers vs. CNYFSC House Dead Kennedys 4 2
9:40 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 1st Division 2 Paul Courier vs. Mack Attack 4 1
9:40 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 2nd Division 7 Honda City vs. Menter 11 2
10:35 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 5th Division 7 Just for Kicks vs. Pants on Fire 3 1
10:35 PM 2014-15 Winter Coed 2nd Division 5 Pollo Borracho vs. JP's Tavern 4 2