Football - 12U 2021 Winter Flag Football Schedule

Date / Time Away vs. Home Field
Fri. December 3
     8:00 PM 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Chittenango 2
Byes for 12/03: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. December 5
     11:00 AM 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U CNYFSC 1
Byes for 12/05: 12U Chittenango ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. December 10
     7:30 PM 12U GBK Inferno Orange vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 2
Byes for 12/10: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. December 12
     9:50 AM 12U Salt City Renegades Black vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 1
     10:40 AM 12U Salt City Renegades Orange vs. 12U Phoenix 1
     12:20 PM 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U Moving with Millard 1
Byes for 12/12: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Red
Fri. December 17
     8:20 PM 12U Salt City Renegades Orange vs. 12U FCA 2
Byes for 12/17: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black
Sun. December 19
     9:50 AM 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Chittenango 1
     11:30 AM 12U Dream vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 1
     1:10 PM 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U Ale N Angus 1
Byes for 12/19: 12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Tue. December 28
     6:40 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black 1
     7:30 PM 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 1
     8:20 PM 12U Phoenix vs. 12U Dream 2
Byes for 12/28: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red
Sun. January 2
     11:30 AM 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 1
     12:20 PM 12U Phoenix vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 1
Byes for 01/02: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. January 7
     6:40 PM 12U Salt City Renegades Black vs. 12U Chittenango 2
     7:30 PM 12U Dream vs. 12U Chittenango 2
Byes for 01/07: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. January 9
     9:50 AM 12U GBK Inferno Orange vs. 12U CNYFSC 1
     10:40 AM 12U GBK Inferno Red vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 1
     11:30 AM 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U Moving with Millard 1
Byes for 01/09: 12U Chittenango ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black
Fri. January 14
     8:20 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U Phoenix 2
Byes for 01/14: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. January 16
     11:30 AM 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U CNYFSC 1
Byes for 01/16: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. January 21
     6:40 PM 12U GBK Inferno Red vs. 12U Phoenix 2
     7:30 PM 12U Chittenango vs. 12U CS 49ers 2
Byes for 01/21: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U CNYFSC ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. January 23
     9:50 AM 12U Dream vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 2
     10:40 AM 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black 2
     12:20 PM 12U GBK Inferno Orange vs. 12U Ale N Angus 1
Byes for 01/23: 12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Phoenix
Fri. January 28
     8:20 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 2
Byes for 01/28: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. January 30
     1:10 PM 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Moving with Millard 1
Byes for 01/30: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. February 4
     8:20 PM 12U Phoenix vs. 12U CS 49ers 2
Byes for 02/04: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. February 6
     12:20 PM 12U Salt City Renegades Orange vs. 12U Dream 1
     1:10 PM 12U Salt City Renegades Black vs. 12U CS 49ers 1
     10:40 PM 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 1
Byes for 02/06: 12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix
Sun. February 13
     1:10 PM 12U Dream vs. 12U Ale N Angus 1
Byes for 02/13: 12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. February 18
     7:30 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U Dream 2
     8:20 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 2
Byes for 02/18: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. February 20
     9:00 AM 12U Phoenix vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 2
     9:50 AM 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black 2
     12:20 PM 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 1
     1:10 PM 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U Chittenango 1
Byes for 02/20: 12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Red
Fri. February 25
     7:30 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U Phoenix 2
     8:20 PM 12U Chittenango vs. 12U CNYFSC 2
Byes for 02/25: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Sun. February 27
     11:30 AM 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Ale N Angus 1
     12:20 PM 12U Dream vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 1
     1:10 PM 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black 1
Byes for 02/27: 12U Chittenango ,12U CS 49ers ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. March 4
     7:30 PM 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 2
     8:20 PM 12U Chittenango vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black 2
     9:30 PM 12U FCA vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 1
Byes for 03/04: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U CNYFSC ,12U Dream ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix
Sun. March 6
     9:00 AM 12UB 4 vs. 12UB 1 1
     9:50 AM 12UB 3 vs. 12UB 2 1
     10:40 AM 12UB Championship vs. 12UB Championship 1
Byes for 03/06: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange
Fri. March 11
     5:00 PM 12A 4 vs. 12UA 1 2
     5:50 PM 12UA 3 vs. 12UA 2 2
     6:40 PM 12UA Championship vs. 12UA Championship 2
Byes for 03/11: 12U Ale N Angus ,12U Chittenango ,12U CNYFSC ,12U CS 49ers ,12U Dream ,12U FCA ,12U GBK Inferno Orange ,12U GBK Inferno Red ,12U Moving with Millard ,12U Phoenix ,12U Salt City Renegades Black ,12U Salt City Renegades Orange