Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
9:00 AM |
8U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
8U Bville Buzz Killaz |
1 |
10:40 AM |
8U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
8U West Genesee Wildcats |
1 |
11:00 AM |
8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
vs. |
8U GBK Inferno |
2 |
11:30 AM |
8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
vs. |
8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees |
1 |
1:10 PM |
8U Cicero Cobras |
vs. |
8U Phoenix |
1 |
Byes for 12/11: 8U Central Square ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U ESM |
10:40 AM |
8U ESM |
vs. |
8U CNYFSC Red |
1 |
12:40 PM |
8U CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
8U Central Square |
2 |
Byes for 12/18: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Cicero Cobras ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Phoenix ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
9:00 AM |
8U GBK Inferno |
vs. |
8U Central Square |
1 |
9:50 AM |
8U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
1 |
11:00 AM |
8U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
2 |
12:40 PM |
8U Cicero Cobras |
vs. |
8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees |
2 |
Byes for 01/08: 8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U ESM ,8U Phoenix ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
9:00 AM |
8U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
8U Bville Buzz Killaz |
1 |
10:40 AM |
8U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
8U CNYFSC Yellow |
1 |
11:00 AM |
8U ESM |
vs. |
8U GBK Inferno |
2 |
12:20 PM |
8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
vs. |
8U Phoenix |
1 |
12:40 PM |
8U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
8U Salt City Renegades |
2 |
Byes for 01/15: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Central Square ,8U Cicero Cobras ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
11:00 AM |
8U Cicero Cobras |
vs. |
8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
2 |
11:30 AM |
8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
vs. |
8U Central Square |
1 |
12:20 PM |
8U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
8U Bville Buzz Killaz |
1 |
Byes for 01/22: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U ESM ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U Phoenix ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
11:00 AM |
8U Bville Buzz Killaz |
vs. |
8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees |
2 |
11:50 AM |
8U ESM |
vs. |
8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
2 |
12:20 PM |
8U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
8U GBK Inferno |
1 |
12:40 PM |
8U Cicero Cobras |
vs. |
8U West Genesee Wildcats |
2 |
Byes for 01/29: 8U Central Square ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U Phoenix ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
9:00 AM |
8U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
8U Cicero Cobras |
1 |
10:40 AM |
8U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
8U Phoenix |
1 |
12:40 PM |
8U ESM |
vs. |
8U CNYFSC Yellow |
2 |
Byes for 02/05: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Central Square ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
9:00 AM |
8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees |
vs. |
8U Eastwood Grizzlies |
1 |
11:00 AM |
8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
vs. |
8U Bville Buzz Killaz |
2 |
11:30 AM |
8U Central Square |
vs. |
8U CNYFSC Red |
1 |
12:20 PM |
8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
vs. |
8U CNYFSC Yellow |
1 |
12:40 PM |
8U Phoenix |
vs. |
8U Salt City Renegades |
2 |
Byes for 02/12: 8U Cicero Cobras ,8U ESM ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
10:40 AM |
8U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
8U Salt City Renegades |
1 |
11:00 AM |
8U CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
8U GBK Inferno |
2 |
11:30 AM |
8U Central Square |
vs. |
8U ESM |
1 |
Byes for 02/19: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Cicero Cobras ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Phoenix ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
9:50 AM |
8U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
8U ESM |
1 |
11:50 AM |
8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees |
vs. |
8U Phoenix |
2 |
12:40 PM |
8U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
8U Cicero Cobras |
2 |
Byes for 02/26: 8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Central Square ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
10:40 AM |
8U GBK Inferno |
vs. |
8U Central Square |
1 |
11:00 AM |
8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees |
vs. |
8U West Genesee Wildcats |
2 |
11:30 AM |
8U Phoenix |
vs. |
8U Bville Buzz Killaz |
1 |
12:20 PM |
8U CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
8U O'Neill Screen Printing |
1 |
12:40 PM |
8U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
8U Thornden Park Bulldogs |
2 |
Byes for 03/05: 8U Cicero Cobras ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U ESM ,8U Salt City Renegades |
11:00 AM |
8UA-4 Bville Killer Bees |
vs. |
8UA-1 Salt City Renegades |
2 |
11:50 AM |
8UA-3 Eatwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
8UA-2 Bville Buzz Killaz |
2 |
12:40 PM |
8UA Championship |
vs. |
8UA Championship |
2 |
Byes for 03/12: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Central Square ,8U Cicero Cobras ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U ESM ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Phoenix ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
5:00 PM |
8UC-4 CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
8UC-1 Central Square |
1 |
5:00 PM |
8UC-3 West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
8UC-2 ESM |
2 |
5:50 PM |
8UB-4 Cicero Cobras |
vs. |
8UB-1 GBK Inferno |
1 |
5:50 PM |
8UB-3 Phoenix |
vs. |
8UB-2 O'Neill Screen Printing |
2 |
Byes for 03/16: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Central Square ,8U Cicero Cobras ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U ESM ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Phoenix ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |
5:00 PM |
8UC-2 ESM |
vs. |
8UC-1 Central Square |
2 |
5:50 PM |
8UB-2 O'Neill Screen Printing |
vs. |
8UB-1 GBK Inferno |
2 |
Byes for 03/17: 8U Baldwinsville Killer Bees ,8U Bville Buzz Killaz ,8U Central Square ,8U Cicero Cobras ,8U CNYFSC Red ,8U CNYFSC Yellow ,8U Eastwood Grizzlies ,8U ESM ,8U GBK Inferno ,8U O'Neill Screen Printing ,8U Phoenix ,8U Salt City Renegades ,8U Thornden Park Bulldogs ,8U West Genesee Wildcats |