Football - 12U 2021 Winter Flag Football Schedule & Standings

Standings

Division 1

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GD GF GA
1 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 4 10 3 0 1 +54 92 38
2 12U Dream 3 9 3 0 0 +66 89 23
3 12U FCA 3 4 1 1 1 +27 49 22
4 12U Phoenix 4 3 1 3 0 -46 34 80
5 12U GBK Inferno Red 4 3 1 3 0 -47 14 61

Division 2

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GD GF GA
1 12U Ale N Angus 3 9 3 0 0 +38 46 8
2 12U GBK Inferno Orange 4 9 3 1 0 +21 44 23
3 12U Moving with Millard 4 6 2 2 0 +33 58 25
4 12U Salt City Renegades Black 3 6 2 1 0 +16 45 29
5 12U CS 49ers 4 3 1 3 0 -31 26 57
6 12U Chittenango 4 3 1 3 0 -81 7 88
7 12U CNYFSC 4 0 0 4 0 -50 8 58

Division 3

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GD GF GA

Division 4

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GD GF GA

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Fri. December 3
     8:00 PM 20 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Chittenango 0 2
Sun. December 5
     11:00 AM 20 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U CNYFSC 2 1
Fri. December 10
     7:30 PM 20 12U GBK Inferno Orange vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 3 2
Sun. December 12
     9:50 AM 13 12U Salt City Renegades Black vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 0 1
     10:40 AM 38 12U Salt City Renegades Orange vs. 12U Phoenix 12 1
     12:20 PM 0 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U Moving with Millard 26 1
Fri. December 17
     8:20 PM 20 12U Salt City Renegades Orange vs. 12U FCA 20 2
Sun. December 19
     9:50 AM 0 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Chittenango 7 1
     11:30 AM 19 12U Dream vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 3 1
     1:10 PM 0 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U Ale N Angus 13 1
Tue. December 28
     6:40 PM 29 12U FCA vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black 0 1
     7:30 PM 6 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 12 1
     8:20 PM 20 12U Phoenix vs. 12U Dream 34 2
Sun. January 2
     11:30 AM 7 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange 12 1
     12:20 PM 0 12U Phoenix vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red 8 1
Fri. January 7
     6:40 PM 32 12U Salt City Renegades Black vs. 12U Chittenango 0 2
     7:30 PM 36 12U Dream vs. 12U Chittenango 0 2
Sun. January 9
     9:50 AM 12 12U GBK Inferno Orange vs. 12U CNYFSC 0 1
     10:40 AM 0 12U GBK Inferno Red vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange 22 1
     11:30 AM 13 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U Moving with Millard 6 1
Fri. January 14
     8:20 PM 0 12U FCA vs. 12U Phoenix 2 2
Sun. January 16
     11:30 AM 19 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U CNYFSC 6 1
Fri. January 21
     6:40 PM _ 12U GBK Inferno Red vs. 12U Phoenix _ 2
     7:30 PM _ 12U Chittenango vs. 12U CS 49ers _ 2
Sun. January 23
     9:50 AM _ 12U Dream vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange _ 2
     10:40 AM _ 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black _ 2
     12:20 PM _ 12U GBK Inferno Orange vs. 12U Ale N Angus _ 1
Fri. January 28
     8:20 PM _ 12U FCA vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red _ 2
Sun. January 30
     1:10 PM _ 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Moving with Millard _ 1
Fri. February 4
     8:20 PM _ 12U Phoenix vs. 12U CS 49ers _ 2
Sun. February 6
     12:20 PM _ 12U Salt City Renegades Orange vs. 12U Dream _ 1
     1:10 PM _ 12U Salt City Renegades Black vs. 12U CS 49ers _ 1
     10:40 PM _ 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange _ 1
Sun. February 13
     1:10 PM _ 12U Dream vs. 12U Ale N Angus _ 1
Fri. February 18
     7:30 PM _ 12U FCA vs. 12U Dream _ 2
     8:20 PM _ 12U FCA vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red _ 2
Sun. February 20
     9:00 AM _ 12U Phoenix vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange _ 2
     9:50 AM _ 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black _ 2
     12:20 PM _ 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange _ 1
     1:10 PM _ 12U Ale N Angus vs. 12U Chittenango _ 1
Fri. February 25
     7:30 PM _ 12U FCA vs. 12U Phoenix _ 2
     8:20 PM _ 12U Chittenango vs. 12U CNYFSC _ 2
Sun. February 27
     11:30 AM _ 12U CNYFSC vs. 12U Ale N Angus _ 1
     12:20 PM _ 12U Dream vs. 12U GBK Inferno Red _ 1
     1:10 PM _ 12U Moving with Millard vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black _ 1
Fri. March 4
     7:30 PM _ 12U CS 49ers vs. 12U GBK Inferno Orange _ 2
     8:20 PM _ 12U Chittenango vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Black _ 2
     9:30 PM _ 12U FCA vs. 12U Salt City Renegades Orange _ 1
Sun. March 6
     9:00 AM _ 12UB 4 vs. 12UB 1 _ 1
     9:50 AM _ 12UB 3 vs. 12UB 2 _ 1
     10:40 AM _ 12UB Championship vs. 12UB Championship _ 1
Fri. March 11
     5:00 PM _ 12A 4 vs. 12UA 1 _ 2
     5:50 PM _ 12UA 3 vs. 12UA 2 _ 2
     6:40 PM _ 12UA Championship vs. 12UA Championship _ 2