Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
9:50 AM |
10U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
10U Eastwood Grizzlies |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U Phoenix |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades |
2 |
12:20 PM |
10U Dream |
vs. |
10U Bville Riot |
1 |
12:40 PM |
10U Black Knights |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Black |
2 |
9:00 AM |
10U MudCats |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Red |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Black |
1 |
11:00 AM |
10U Central Square |
vs. |
10U Black Knights |
2 |
11:30 AM |
10U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Blue |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
10U Dream |
2 |
1:10 PM |
10U Salt City Renegades Orange |
vs. |
10U Eastwood Grizzlies |
1 |
10:40 AM |
10U Black Knights |
vs. |
10U Phoenix |
1 |
11:30 AM |
10U Bville Riot |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Blue |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Yellow |
2 |
12:20 PM |
10U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Orange |
1 |
1:10 PM |
10U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Black |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Red |
1 |
11:30 AM |
10U CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Yellow |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U GBK Inferno Black |
vs. |
10U Black Knights |
2 |
9:00 AM |
10U MudCats |
vs. |
10U West Genesee Wildcats |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades Orange |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Black |
1 |
10:40 AM |
10U Central Square |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U CNYFSC Red |
vs. |
10U Bville Riot |
2 |
12:40 PM |
10U CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
10U Dream |
2 |
9:00 AM |
10U Black Knights |
vs. |
10U Central Square |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades Black |
vs. |
10U MudCats |
1 |
10:40 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades Orange |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Red |
1 |
11:30 AM |
10U Phoenix |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Black |
1 |
1:10 PM |
10U CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Red |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U Eastwood Grizzlies |
vs. |
10U MudCats |
1 |
11:00 AM |
10U Bville Riot |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Yellow |
2 |
11:30 AM |
10U Central Square |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Black |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U Dream |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Blue |
2 |
12:20 PM |
10U Salt City Renegades Black |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Red |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
10U Black Knights |
1 |
10:40 AM |
10U Phoenix |
vs. |
10U Central Square |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U GBK Inferno Red |
vs. |
10U West Genesee Wildcats |
2 |
9:00 AM |
10U MudCats |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Orange |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Black |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
10U Phoenix |
2 |
12:20 PM |
10U CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
10U Bville Riot |
1 |
12:40 PM |
10U Dream |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Red |
2 |
9:00 AM |
10U West Genesee Wildcats |
vs. |
10U Eastwood Grizzlies |
1 |
10:40 AM |
10U CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
10U CNYFSC Red |
1 |
11:00 AM |
10U Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
10U Central Square |
2 |
11:30 AM |
10U Phoenix |
vs. |
10U GBK Inferno Black |
1 |
9:00 AM |
10U MudCats |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Orange |
1 |
9:50 AM |
10U GBK Inferno Red |
vs. |
10U Salt City Renegades Black |
1 |
11:50 AM |
10U Bville Riot |
vs. |
10U Dream |
2 |
6:40 PM |
10UA-4 GBK Inferno Red |
vs. |
10UA-1 Renegades Black |
1 |
6:40 PM |
10UC-4 CNYFSC Yellow |
vs. |
10UC-1 Dream |
2 |
7:30 PM |
10UA-3 MudCats |
vs. |
10UA-2 Renegades Orange |
1 |
7:30 PM |
10UB-4 GBK Inferno Black |
vs. |
10UB-1 Phoenix |
2 |
8:20 PM |
10UB-3 Black Knights |
vs. |
10UB-2 Salt City Renegades |
1 |
8:20 PM |
10UC-3 CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
10UC-2 Bville Riot |
2 |
6:40 PM |
10UA-2 Renegades Orange |
vs. |
10UA-1 Renegades Black |
2 |
7:30 PM |
10UB-2 Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
10UB-1 Phoenix |
2 |
8:20 PM |
10UC-2 Bville Riot |
vs. |
10UC-1 Dream |
2 |