Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
5:00 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Ridgemont Wolves |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
1 |
6:30 PM |
WG Meager |
vs. |
Salt City 22 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Baldwinsville Grey |
vs. |
Jamesville Dewitt |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Salt City 20 |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
8:00 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
Salt City 23 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
vs. |
Reighter |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Salt City 21 |
2 |
Byes for 01/03: FM Hornets ,Liverpool Blue |
5:00 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
Ridgemont Wolves |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Meager |
vs. |
FM Hornets |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Jamesville Dewitt |
1 |
5:45 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
Salt City 21 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Salt City 22 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Salt City 20 |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Liverpool White |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Grey |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
Reighter |
1 |
8:00 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
vs. |
Waterloo |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
Byes for 01/10: Salt City 23 ,West Hill JV |
5:00 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
Reighter |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
2 |
5:45 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
WG Meager |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Fulton |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
vs. |
Salt City 23 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Jamesville Dewitt |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Ridgemont Wolves |
vs. |
Salt City 21 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Baldwinsville Grey |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
2 |
8:00 PM |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
Salt City 20 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Salt City 22 |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
1 |
8:45 PM |
FM Hornets |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
2 |
Byes for 01/17: Liverpool White |
5:00 PM |
FM Hornets |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
Salt City 21 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Salt City 22 |
vs. |
Ridgemont Wolves |
2 |
6:30 PM |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Salt City 23 |
vs. |
Liverpool Orange |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Reighter |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Grey |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
Salt City 20 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Liverpool White |
vs. |
Jamesville Dewitt |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
CNS Green |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
WG Meager |
2 |
Byes for 01/24: Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
5:00 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Salt City 21 |
vs. |
FM Hornets |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Salt City 22 |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville Grey |
vs. |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Salt City 23 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Ridgemont Wolves |
vs. |
Salt City 20 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
WG Meager |
vs. |
Liverpool Blue |
1 |
8:00 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
CNS Green |
1 |
8:45 PM |
Jamesville Dewitt |
vs. |
Reighter |
2 |
Byes for 01/31: Baldwinsville Black |
5:00 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Major |
vs. |
Ridgemont Wolves |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Grey |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Salt City 23 |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Fulton |
vs. |
Jamesville Dewitt |
1 |
7:15 PM |
FM Hornets |
vs. |
Salt City 22 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
WG Meager |
vs. |
Salt City 20 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Reighter |
2 |
8:45 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
Salt City 21 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
2 |
Byes for 02/07: CNS Green |
5:00 PM |
Ridgemont Wolves |
vs. |
WG Meager |
1 |
5:00 PM |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Liverpool Blue |
2 |
5:45 PM |
WG Stratton |
vs. |
Owasco Attack |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
Liverpool Orange |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Salt City 23 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Salt City 22 |
vs. |
CNS Blue |
1 |
7:15 PM |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Fulton |
2 |
8:00 PM |
Baldwinsville Grey |
vs. |
CNS Green |
1 |
8:00 PM |
Salt City 21 |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Jamesville Dewitt |
vs. |
Salt City 20 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
FM Hornets |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
Byes for 02/14: Reighter |
5:00 PM |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
Salt City 23 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Reighter |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
FM Hornets |
1 |
7:15 PM |
Jamesville Dewitt |
vs. |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
1 |
Byes for 02/21: Baldwinsville Grey ,Baldwinsville Red ,Baldwinsville White ,CNS Blue ,Fulton ,Liverpool Orange ,Owasco Attack ,Ridgemont Wolves ,Salt City 20 ,Salt City 21 ,Salt City 22 ,West Hill Varsity ,WG Major ,WG Meager ,WG Stratton |
5:00 PM |
Reighter |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
1 |
5:00 PM |
WG Meager |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
2 |
5:45 PM |
Ridgemont Wolves |
vs. |
FM Hornets |
1 |
5:45 PM |
Baldwinsville Grey |
vs. |
Fulton |
2 |
6:30 PM |
Liverpool Orange |
vs. |
Gait Lacrosse 2021 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
Salt City 20 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
2 |
7:15 PM |
Liverpool Blue |
vs. |
WG Stratton |
1 |
7:15 PM |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
Salt City 22 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Liverpool White |
1 |
8:00 PM |
CNS Green |
vs. |
Salt City 23 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
Owasco Attack |
vs. |
Salt City 21 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
CNS Blue |
vs. |
WG Major |
2 |
Byes for 02/28: Jamesville Dewitt |