Lacrosse - Schedule & Standings
Standings
# |
Name |
Played |
Points |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
GF |
GA |
1 |
CNS Varsity |
8 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
185 |
112 |
2 |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
8 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
156 |
112 |
3 |
Watertown |
8 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
186 |
136 |
4 |
Watertown Cyclones |
8 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
192 |
155 |
5 |
Graph-Tex |
8 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
133 |
114 |
6 |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
153 |
122 |
7 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
158 |
129 |
8 |
Northstars Blue |
8 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
140 |
140 |
9 |
Baldwinsville Black |
8 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
188 |
159 |
10 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
174 |
133 |
11 |
Northstars Green |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
190 |
137 |
12 |
West Hill Varsity |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
188 |
156 |
13 |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
154 |
156 |
14 |
Alpha '23 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
191 |
170 |
15 |
Fulton Red |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
143 |
139 |
16 |
Central Square Varsity |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
133 |
139 |
17 |
Auburn White |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
144 |
144 |
18 |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
164 |
172 |
19 |
Baldwinsville Red |
8 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
207 |
183 |
20 |
West Hill JV |
8 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
152 |
153 |
21 |
Auburn Maroon |
8 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
142 |
165 |
22 |
WG Major |
8 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
130 |
125 |
23 |
FM Green |
8 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
112 |
182 |
24 |
Baldwinsville White |
8 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
144 |
203 |
25 |
FM White |
8 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
119 |
177 |
26 |
Liverpool Varsity |
8 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
117 |
179 |
27 |
SF 24 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
105 |
180 |
28 |
Waterloo |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
114 |
162 |
29 |
Central Square JV/Mod |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
89 |
169 |
Schedule & Results
Date / Time |
Score |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Score |
Field |
7:00 PM |
22 |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Auburn Maroon |
22 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
24 |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Auburn White |
30 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
24 |
WG Major |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
26 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
16 |
Graph-Tex |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
14 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
24 |
CNS Varsity |
vs. |
SF 24 |
12 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
16 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Northstars Green |
24 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
22 |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
13 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
22 |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
vs. |
Northstars Blue |
15 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
20 |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
Central Square Varsity |
13 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
20 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
Liverpool Varsity |
18 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
12 |
Fulton Red |
vs. |
Central Square JV/Mod |
10 |
2 |
7:00 PM |
25 |
Liverpool Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
41 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
31 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
11 |
2 |
5:00 PM |
18 |
Graph-Tex |
vs. |
Alpha '23 |
20 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
18 |
Auburn White |
vs. |
Central Square Varsity |
16 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
22 |
Auburn Maroon |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
24 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
21 |
Watertown |
vs. |
Central Square JV/Mod |
11 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
9 |
FM Green |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
27 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
26 |
Watertown Cyclones |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
22 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
11 |
FM White |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
30 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
16 |
WG Major |
vs. |
CNS Varsity |
16 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
10 |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
24 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
26 |
Northstars Green |
vs. |
Waterloo |
13 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
25 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
SF 24 |
9 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
14 |
Fulton Red |
vs. |
Northstars Blue |
18 |
2 |
7:00 PM |
21 |
Watertown |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
24 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
22 |
Watertown Cyclones |
vs. |
Fulton Red |
21 |
2 |
5:00 PM |
21 |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
11 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
29 |
Alpha '23 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
25 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
11 |
Central Square JV/Mod |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
17 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
15 |
SF 24 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
30 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
23 |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
vs. |
Central Square Varsity |
10 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
17 |
Northstars Blue |
vs. |
FM Green |
11 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
26 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
Northstars Green |
19 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
25 |
CNS Varsity |
vs. |
Auburn Maroon |
11 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
18 |
FM White |
vs. |
Waterloo |
12 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
21 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
Auburn White |
20 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
22 |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
18 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
19 |
Graph-Tex |
vs. |
WG Major |
16 |
2 |
7:00 PM |
16 |
Waterloo |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
26 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
21 |
Liverpool Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
30 |
2 |
5:00 PM |
21 |
Central Square Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
18 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
25 |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
23 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
14 |
Central Square JV/Mod |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
25 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
22 |
CNS Varsity |
vs. |
FM Green |
6 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
24 |
Watertown |
vs. |
Fulton Red |
7 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
29 |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
25 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
24 |
Watertown Cyclones |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
17 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
10 |
FM White |
vs. |
Auburn White |
20 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
23 |
Alpha '23 |
vs. |
WG Major |
28 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
0 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
Graph-Tex |
1 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
21 |
SF 24 |
vs. |
Auburn Maroon |
26 |
2 |
7:00 PM |
19 |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
FM White |
18 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
1 |
FM Green |
vs. |
WG Major |
0 |
2 |
5:00 PM |
16 |
Graph-Tex |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
24 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
15 |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
vs. |
Fulton Red |
24 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
23 |
CNS Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
23 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
1 |
SF 24 |
vs. |
Liverpool Varsity |
0 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
24 |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Watertown |
26 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
18 |
Central Square Varsity |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
16 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
17 |
West Hill Varsity |
vs. |
Northstars Green |
28 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
8 |
Central Square JV/Mod |
vs. |
Watertown Cyclones |
25 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
0 |
Auburn White |
vs. |
Northstars Blue |
1 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
1 |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
vs. |
Waterloo |
0 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
1 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
Auburn Maroon |
0 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
0 |
Alpha '23 |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
1 |
2 |
7:00 PM |
21 |
Waterloo |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
25 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
23 |
Fulton Red |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
14 |
2 |
5:00 PM |
23 |
Baldwinsville Red |
vs. |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
28 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
29 |
Liverpool Varsity |
vs. |
Alpha '23 |
36 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
18 |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
Graph-Tex |
19 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
17 |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
10 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
28 |
Northstars Blue |
vs. |
Baldwinsville White |
28 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
18 |
SF 24 |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
25 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
24 |
Northstars Green |
vs. |
Auburn White |
11 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
23 |
Watertown Cyclones |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
26 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
19 |
Auburn Maroon |
vs. |
FM Green |
19 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
22 |
Watertown |
vs. |
Central Square JV/Mod |
14 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
10 |
FM White |
vs. |
Central Square Varsity |
21 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
15 |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
vs. |
CNS Varsity |
28 |
2 |
7:00 PM |
27 |
Auburn White |
vs. |
Waterloo |
21 |
2 |
7:45 PM |
20 |
WG Major |
vs. |
Auburn Maroon |
25 |
2 |
5:00 PM |
19 |
Graph-Tex |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
12 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
17 |
FM Green |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
33 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
21 |
Alpha '23 |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
20 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
24 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
vs. |
FM White |
11 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
21 |
Watertown |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
15 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
26 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
30 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
22 |
Fulton Red |
vs. |
Watertown Cyclones |
23 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
25 |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
23 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
12 |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Northstars Green |
30 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
8 |
Central Square JV/Mod |
vs. |
West Hill JV |
27 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
20 |
Central Square Varsity |
vs. |
Northstars Blue |
21 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
26 |
CNS Varsity |
vs. |
Liverpool Varsity |
13 |
2 |
1:00 AM |
_ |
NO GIRLS LACROSSE |
vs. |
NO GIRLS LACROSSE |
_ |
1 |
5:00 PM |
0 |
WG Major |
vs. |
Liverpool Varsity |
1 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
1 |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Black |
0 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
25 |
Watertown Cyclones |
vs. |
Waterloo |
18 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
24 |
Northstars Blue |
vs. |
SF 24 |
15 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
29 |
Watertown |
vs. |
FM White |
24 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
22 |
Northstars Green |
vs. |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
23 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
33 |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
vs. |
FM Green |
19 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
17 |
Auburn Maroon |
vs. |
Alpha '23 |
33 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
21 |
West Hill JV |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2026 |
24 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
18 |
Auburn White |
vs. |
West Hill Varsity |
27 |
1 |
8:45 PM |
20 |
Fulton Red |
vs. |
Central Square JV/Mod |
13 |
2 |
1:00 AM |
_ |
NO GIRLS LACROSSE |
vs. |
NO GIRLS LACROSSE |
_ |
1 |
5:00 PM |
31 |
Baldwinsville Black |
vs. |
FM Green |
30 |
1 |
5:00 PM |
16 |
Northstars Blue |
vs. |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
30 |
2 |
5:45 PM |
21 |
Baldwinsville White |
vs. |
Watertown Cyclones |
24 |
1 |
5:45 PM |
22 |
Salt City Snipers 2025 |
vs. |
Lake Effect 24/25 |
21 |
2 |
6:30 PM |
17 |
FM White |
vs. |
Watertown |
22 |
1 |
6:30 PM |
10 |
Liverpool Varsity |
vs. |
Graph-Tex |
25 |
2 |
7:15 PM |
17 |
Northstars Green |
vs. |
Salt City Snipers 2024 |
19 |
1 |
7:15 PM |
13 |
Waterloo |
vs. |
Central Square Varsity |
14 |
2 |
8:00 PM |
32 |
Lake Effect 22/23 |
vs. |
Alpha '23 |
29 |
1 |
8:00 PM |
14 |
SF 24 |
vs. |
WG Major |
26 |
2 |
8:45 PM |
21 |
CNS Varsity |
vs. |
Baldwinsville Red |
16 |
1 |