( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. May 24 | ||||||||
5:15 PM | FM United | vs. | LSA U12 | 6 | ||||
Byes for 05/24: Goblin Sharks ,SDA 07 Boys ,WGFC 11/12 | ||||||||
Thu. May 30 | ||||||||
7:05 PM | Goblin Sharks | vs. | WGFC 11/12 | 4 | ||||
Byes for 05/30: FM United ,LSA U12 ,SDA 07 Boys | ||||||||
Fri. May 31 | ||||||||
6:10 PM | LSA U12 | vs. | FM United | 6 | ||||
Byes for 05/31: Goblin Sharks ,SDA 07 Boys ,WGFC 11/12 | ||||||||
Fri. June 7 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | WGFC 11/12 | vs. | LSA U12 | 6 | ||||
6:50 PM | FM United | vs. | Goblin Sharks | 6 | ||||
Byes for 06/07: SDA 07 Boys | ||||||||
Fri. June 14 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | FM United | vs. | WGFC 11/12 | 5b | ||||
6:50 PM | LSA U12 | vs. | Goblin Sharks | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | SDA 07 Boys | vs. | Goblin Sharks | 4 | ||||
Fri. June 21 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | SDA 07 Boys | vs. | WGFC 11/12 | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | Goblin Sharks | vs. | SDA 07 Boys | 4 | ||||
Byes for 06/21: FM United ,LSA U12 | ||||||||
Fri. June 28 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | WGFC 11/12 | vs. | SDA 07 Boys | 6 | ||||
6:50 PM | SDA 07 Boys | vs. | FM United | 6 | ||||
Byes for 06/28: Goblin Sharks ,LSA U12 | ||||||||
Fri. July 5 | ||||||||
7:45 PM | SDA 07 Boys | vs. | LSA U12 | 2a | ||||
Byes for 07/05: FM United ,Goblin Sharks ,WGFC 11/12 | ||||||||
Fri. July 12 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | SDA 07 Boys | vs. | FM United | 4 | ||||
5:55 PM | Goblin Sharks | vs. | WGFC 11/12 | 5b | ||||
Byes for 07/12: LSA U12 | ||||||||
Sat. July 13 | ||||||||
11:20 AM | Goblin Sharks | vs. | FM United | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/13: LSA U12 ,SDA 07 Boys ,WGFC 11/12 | ||||||||
Thu. July 18 | ||||||||
6:10 PM | WGFC 11/12 | vs. | LSA U12 | 5a | ||||
Byes for 07/18: FM United ,Goblin Sharks ,SDA 07 Boys | ||||||||
Fri. July 19 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | FM United | vs. | Goblin Sharks | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/19: LSA U12 ,SDA 07 Boys ,WGFC 11/12 | ||||||||
Sat. July 20 | ||||||||
10:55 AM | WGFC 11/12 | vs. | LSA U12 | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/20: FM United ,Goblin Sharks ,SDA 07 Boys | ||||||||
Fri. July 26 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | SDA 07 Boys | vs. | LSA U12 | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/26: FM United ,Goblin Sharks ,WGFC 11/12 | ||||||||
Fri. August 2 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | WGFC 11/12 - 4th Place | vs. | LSA U12 - 1st Place | 4 | ||||
5:30 PM | Goblin Sharks - 3rd Place | vs. | FM United - 2nd Place | 4 | ||||
6:00 PM | 11/12 Boys Playoffs | vs. | Championship | 4 | ||||
Byes for 08/02: FM United ,Goblin Sharks ,LSA U12 ,SDA 07 Boys ,WGFC 11/12 |