( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. August 4 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Poods FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 08/04: Allstars ,Formerly In Shape Allstars ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. August 11 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Team Timber | 1 | ||||
7:00 PM | Allstars | vs. | Honey Badgers | 2 | ||||
Byes for 08/11: Formerly In Shape Allstars ,Poods FC | ||||||||
Sun. August 18 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Allstars | vs. | Team Timber | 2 | ||||
7:50 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Formerly In Shape Allstars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 08/18: Clockwork Orange | ||||||||
Sun. August 25 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Allstars | 2 | ||||
8:45 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Formerly In Shape Allstars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 08/25: Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. September 1 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games | vs. | LABOR DAY | 1 | ||||
Byes for 09/01: Allstars ,Clockwork Orange ,Formerly In Shape Allstars ,Poods FC ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. September 8 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Allstars | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
5:55 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Team Timber | 2 | ||||
6:50 PM | Formerly In Shape Allstars | vs. | Team Timber | 2 | ||||
Sun. September 15 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
5:55 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
7:45 PM | Allstars | vs. | Formerly In Shape Allstars | 1 | ||||
Sun. September 22 | ||||||||
7:05 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Allstars | 2 | ||||
8:55 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Formerly In Shape Allstars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 09/22: Clockwork Orange | ||||||||
Sun. September 29 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Allstars | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
Byes for 09/29: Formerly In Shape Allstars ,Poods FC ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. October 6 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Formerly In Shape Allstars | vs. | Team Timber | 2 | ||||
5:55 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Allstars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/06: Clockwork Orange | ||||||||
Sun. October 13 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | Formerly In Shape Allstars | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
7:45 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Team Timber | 2 | ||||
Byes for 10/13: Allstars | ||||||||
Sun. October 20 | ||||||||
8:45 PM | Allstar s | vs. | Formerly In Shape Allstars | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/20: Allstars ,Clockwork Orange ,Poods FC ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. October 27 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 1st Place - Poods FC | vs. | 4th Place - Allstars | 1 | ||||
5:45 PM | 2nd Place - Formerly in Shape | vs. | 3rd Place - Team Timber | 1 | ||||
6:30 PM | 6th Division Coed | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/27: Allstars ,Clockwork Orange ,Formerly In Shape Allstars ,Poods FC ,Team Timber |