( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. October 4 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Letterkenny Irish | vs. | M5 Supermaz | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | 2 | ||||
7:00 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Pass The Balls | 2 | ||||
Byes for 10/04: Net Six & Chill ,Poison Berries ,Run Like The Winded ,Syracuse United ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. October 11 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | vs. | Team Timber | 1 | ||||
7:00 PM | Poison Berries | vs. | Poods FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 10/11: Clockwork Orange ,Net Six & Chill ,Run Like The Winded ,Syracuse United | ||||||||
Sun. October 18 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Run Like The Winded | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Run Like The Winded | 2 | ||||
7:00 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | vs. | Poison Berries | 1 | ||||
Byes for 10/18: Net Six & Chill | ||||||||
Sun. October 25 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Net Six & Chill | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
4:00 PM | Run Like The Winded | vs. | Poison Berries | 2 | ||||
5:00 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Syracuse United | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | vs. | Poods FC | 2 | ||||
Sun. November 1 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
5:00 PM | Run Like The Winded | vs. | Syracuse United | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Poison Berries | vs. | Net Six & Chill | 2 | ||||
7:00 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Net Six & Chill | 2 | ||||
Byes for 11/01: Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | ||||||||
Sun. November 8 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | Net Six & Chill | 1 | ||||
4:00 PM | Run Like The Winded | vs. | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | 2 | ||||
5:00 PM | Run Like The Winded | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Poods FC | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Poison Berries | vs. | Team Timber | 1 | ||||
Sun. November 15 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Run Like The Winded | 2 | ||||
5:00 PM | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | vs. | Syracuse United | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Run Like The Winded | vs. | Net Six & Chill | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Syracus United | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Poison Berries | 2 | ||||
Sun. November 22 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Net Six & Chill | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Poison Berries | vs. | Syracuse United | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/22: Clockwork Orange ,Na Lynn and the Tot Squad ,Poods FC ,Run Like The Winded | ||||||||
Sun. November 29 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | NO GAMES | vs. | THANKSGIVING | 1 | ||||
Byes for 11/29: Clockwork Orange ,Na Lynn and the Tot Squad ,Net Six & Chill ,Poison Berries ,Poods FC ,Run Like The Winded ,Syracuse United ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. December 6 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Net Six & Chill | vs. | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | 1 | ||||
5:00 PM | Poison Berries | vs. | Na Lynn and the Tot Squad | 1 | ||||
6:00 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Team Timber | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Syracuse United | vs. | Poods FC | 1 | ||||
Byes for 12/06: Run Like The Winded | ||||||||
Sun. December 13 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Net Six & Chill | vs. | Syracuse United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/13: Clockwork Orange ,Na Lynn and the Tot Squad ,Poison Berries ,Poods FC ,Run Like The Winded ,Team Timber | ||||||||
Sun. December 20 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | 1st Place - Poods FC | vs. | 4th Place - Netsix & Chill | 2 | ||||
4:50 PM | 2nd Place - Team Timber | vs. | 3rd Place - Syracuse United | 1 | ||||
5:40 PM | 4th Division | vs. | Championship Game | 2 | ||||
Byes for 12/20: Clockwork Orange ,Na Lynn and the Tot Squad ,Net Six & Chill ,Poison Berries ,Poods FC ,Run Like The Winded ,Syracuse United ,Team Timber |