( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. May 15 | ||||||||
3:30 PM | Young America Premier 2008G | vs. | Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/15: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush 2006B Grey ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,SDA 2006B Blue | ||||||||
Sun. May 16 | ||||||||
11:00 AM | Inferno 2009G Red | vs. | CNY Premier 2009G | 5 | ||||
12:00 PM | DSC United 2007B | vs. | NY Rush Select 2008B | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/16: NY Rush 2006B Grey ,SDA 2006B Blue ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Sun. May 23 | ||||||||
11:00 AM | Pittsford Mustangs Select 09G | vs. | CNY Premier 2009G | 4 | ||||
Byes for 05/23: Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush 2006B Grey ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,SDA 2006B Blue ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Tue. June 1 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | FC Red & Blacks 2006B | vs. | NY Rush 2006B Grey | 3 | ||||
Byes for 06/01: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,SDA 2006B Blue ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Thu. June 3 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Movement Sports | vs. | CNY Premier 2009G | 4 | ||||
Byes for 06/03: Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush 2006B Grey ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,SDA 2006B Blue ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Sat. June 12 | ||||||||
1:00 PM | Chili SC Gunners 2007B | vs. | NY Rush Select 2008B | 3 | ||||
3:00 PM | Chili SC Elite 2006B | vs. | SDA 2006B Blue | 3 | ||||
5:30 PM | Buffalo Rush 07 | vs. | NY Rush Select 2008B | 3 | ||||
Byes for 06/12: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush 2006B Grey ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Sun. June 13 | ||||||||
2:00 PM | Chili SC Elite 2006B | vs. | NY Rush 2006B Grey | 3 | ||||
3:00 PM | Corning SC Galaxy 2006B | vs. | SDA 2006B Blue | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/13: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Wed. June 16 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | SDA 06 | vs. | NY Rush 2006B Grey | 3 | ||||
Byes for 06/16: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,SDA 2006B Blue ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Thu. June 24 | ||||||||
6:30 PM | Hiawatha | vs. | SDA 2006B Blue | 3 | ||||
Byes for 06/24: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush 2006B Grey ,NY Rush Select 2008B ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G | ||||||||
Tue. June 29 | ||||||||
6:30 PM | Buffalo 2008B | vs. | NY Rush Select 2008B | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/29: CNY Premier 2009G ,Inferno 2009G Red ,NY Rush 2006B Grey ,SDA 2006B Blue ,Ultrasonics Soccer 2008G |