( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. June 19 | ||||||||
7:40 PM | Shake N Bake | vs. | Riptide Rush | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/19: Clockwork Orange ,Red Cards | ||||||||
Sun. June 26 | ||||||||
6:05 PM | Shake N Bake | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
7:45 PM | Red Cards | vs. | Riptide Rush | 2 | ||||
Sun. July 3 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games | vs. | Happy 4th | 1 | ||||
Byes for 07/03: Clockwork Orange ,Red Cards ,Riptide Rush ,Shake N Bake | ||||||||
Sun. July 10 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | Riptide Rush | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Shake N Bake | vs. | Red Cards | 2 | ||||
Sun. July 17 | ||||||||
6:35 PM | Shake N Bake | vs. | Riptide Rush | 1 | ||||
7:30 PM | Red Cards | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
Sun. July 31 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Shake N Bake | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
7:00 PM | Riptide Rush | vs. | Red Cards | 1 | ||||
Sun. August 7 | ||||||||
6:25 PM | Goal Diggers | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
7:20 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Riptide Rush | 1 | ||||
8:15 PM | Team Timber | vs. | Shake N Bake | 1 | ||||
8:15 PM | Pollo Barracho | vs. | Red Cards | 2 | ||||
Sun. August 14 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Riptide Rush | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | Red Cards | vs. | Shake N Bake | 1 | ||||
Sun. August 21 | ||||||||
6:45 PM | Clockwork Orange | vs. | Red Cards | 2 | ||||
Byes for 08/21: Riptide Rush ,Shake N Bake | ||||||||
Sun. August 28 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | Team Timber | vs. | Red Cards | 1 | ||||
1:00 AM | Pollo Barracho | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 1 | ||||
Byes for 08/28: Riptide Rush ,Shake N Bake | ||||||||
Sun. September 4 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | NO GAMES | vs. | LABOR DAY | 1 | ||||
Byes for 09/04: Clockwork Orange ,Red Cards ,Riptide Rush ,Shake N Bake | ||||||||
Sun. September 11 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | Red Cards | vs. | Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | Poods FC | vs. | Shake N Bake | 2 | ||||
Byes for 09/11: Riptide Rush | ||||||||
Sun. September 18 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 1st Place Red Cards | vs. | 2nd Place - Shake N Bake | 2 | ||||
5:30 PM | 2nd Place - Shake N Bake | vs. | 3rd Place - Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | 1st Place - Red Cards | vs. | 3rd Place - Clockwork Orange | 2 | ||||
Byes for 09/18: Clockwork Orange ,Red Cards ,Riptide Rush ,Shake N Bake |