footbball

 10U 2023 Winter Flag Football Schedule & Standings

printer Download PDF: schedule & standings | schedule only

Standings

Division 1

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 315 Raiders 6 18 6 0 0 +157 176 19
2 Salt City Renegades 6 15 5 1 0 +124 154 30
3 East Coast Inferno 2 6 15 5 1 0 +53 123 70
4 Cuse United 6 13 4 1 1 +74 126 52

Division 2

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 Cuse Cars 6 12 4 2 0 +27 77 50
2 Dream 6 12 4 2 0 -11 107 118
3 GBK Inferno Red 6 9 3 3 0 +28 88 60
4 ESM Spartans 6 9 3 3 0 +4 76 72

Division 3

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 Galeville Goblins 6 9 3 3 0 -4 71 75
2 Eastwood Grizzlies 6 9 3 3 0 -13 82 95
3 GBK Inferno Black 6 9 3 3 0 -39 42 81
4 Bville Buzz Killaz 6 7 2 3 1 -22 58 80

Division 4

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 CNYFSC Blue 6 10 3 2 1 +23 112 89
2 CNYFSC Green 6 9 3 3 0 -45 85 130
3 Swarm -N- Punish 6 6 2 4 0 -30 46 76
4 East Coast Inferno 1 6 6 2 4 0 -32 69 101
5 CNYFSC Orange 6 4 1 4 1 -41 72 113
6 Dolphins 6 3 1 5 0 -49 72 121
7 Bad News Bears 6 3 1 5 0 -64 78 142
8 Homeschool Homies 6 0 0 6 0 -140 14 154

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Sun. December 3
     1:50 PM 6 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. Cuse Cars 24 2
     2:40 PM 8 Galeville Goblins vs. East Coast Inferno 2 16 1
     2:40 PM 12 ESM Spartans vs. Dream 13 2
     3:30 PM 6 Bville Buzz Killaz vs. East Coast Inferno 1 0 1
     3:30 PM 0 Homeschool Homies vs. Dolphins 25 2
     6:00 PM 6 Bad News Bears vs. Swarm -N- Punish 19 1
Sun. December 10
     1:00 PM 34 Bville Buzz Killaz vs. Dolphins 6 1
     1:00 PM 13 315 Raiders vs. Cuse Cars 0 2
     3:30 PM 22 Salt City Renegades vs. Eastwood Grizzlies 0 1
     3:30 PM 14 CNYFSC Blue vs. GBK Inferno Red 6 2
     4:20 PM 39 Dream vs. CNYFSC Green 14 1
     4:20 PM 13 ESM Spartans vs. GBK Inferno Black 0 2
     5:10 PM 8 Swarm -N- Punish vs. East Coast Inferno 2 25 2
     6:00 PM 22 Bad News Bears vs. Homeschool Homies 6 1
Sun. December 17
     1:50 PM 6 CNYFSC Orange vs. CNYFSC Blue 6 2
     2:40 PM 14 ESM Spartans vs. GBK Inferno Red 18 1
     3:30 PM 6 Swarm -N- Punish vs. Galeville Goblins 7 2
     5:10 PM 0 East Coast Inferno 1 vs. Salt City Renegades 36 2
     6:00 PM 12 315 Raiders vs. Cuse United 6 1
Fri. December 29
     6:50 PM 6 Bville Buzz Killaz vs. Cuse United 6 2
     7:40 PM 6 Dolphins vs. CNYFSC Green 12 2
Sun. January 7
     1:00 PM 0 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. 315 Raiders 36 2
     2:40 PM 16 GBK Inferno Black vs. Homeschool Homies 0 2
     3:30 PM 14 CNYFSC Orange vs. Dream 24 1
     4:20 PM 0 ESM Spartans vs. East Coast Inferno 2 20 1
     4:20 PM 18 Cuse United vs. Salt City Renegades 12 2
     5:10 PM 0 Galeville Goblins vs. East Coast Inferno 1 18 1
     6:00 PM 14 Cuse Cars vs. Swarm -N- Punish 0 1
     6:00 PM 34 CNYFSC Green vs. Bad News Bears 18 2
Sun. January 14
     1:00 PM 7 Cuse Cars vs. Bville Buzz Killaz 6 1
     1:50 PM 25 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. Dream 0 2
     2:40 PM 6 Galeville Goblins vs. GBK Inferno Black 13 1
     2:40 PM 39 315 Raiders vs. East Coast Inferno 1 7 2
     3:30 PM 0 Homeschool Homies vs. GBK Inferno Red 21 1
     3:30 PM 0 CNYFSC Orange vs. East Coast Inferno 2 36 2
     4:20 PM 6 CNYFSC Green vs. CNYFSC Blue 38 2
     5:10 PM 6 Dolphins vs. Cuse United 40 2
Sun. January 21
     1:50 PM 6 Bville Buzz Killaz vs. Eastwood Grizzlies 27 2
     2:40 PM 36 CNYFSC Orange vs. Homeschool Homies 0 1
     2:40 PM 19 ESM Spartans vs. Dolphins 15 2
     4:20 PM 16 East Coast Inferno 1 vs. Cuse United 20 1
     5:10 PM 20 East Coast Inferno 2 vs. GBK Inferno Red 12 1
     5:10 PM 34 CNYFSC Blue vs. Bad News Bears 20 2
     6:00 PM 26 Salt City Renegades vs. GBK Inferno Black 0 1
Sun. January 28
     2:40 PM 0 Bville Buzz Killaz vs. 315 Raiders 34 1
     2:40 PM 36 Cuse United vs. GBK Inferno Black 0 2
     3:30 PM 14 Dolphins vs. Galeville Goblins 16 2
     4:20 PM 25 Salt City Renegades vs. Cuse Cars 6 1
     5:10 PM 16 CNYFSC Orange vs. CNYFSC Green 19 1
     5:10 PM 24 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. Swarm -N- Punish 7 2
     6:00 PM 31 GBK Inferno Red vs. Bad News Bears 6 1
     6:00 PM 25 Dream vs. CNYFSC Blue 20 2
Sun. February 4
     1:50 PM 26 Cuse Cars vs. CNYFSC Blue 0 2
     2:40 PM 6 East Coast Inferno 2 vs. 315 Raiders 42 1
     2:40 PM 33 Salt City Renegades vs. Dream 6 2
     3:30 PM 28 East Coast Inferno 1 vs. CNYFSC Orange 0 1
     4:20 PM 6 Swarm -N- Punish vs. GBK Inferno Red 0 2
     5:10 PM 8 Homeschool Homies vs. Galeville Goblins 34 1
     5:10 PM 0 CNYFSC Green vs. GBK Inferno Black 13 2
     6:00 PM 6 Bad News Bears vs. ESM Spartans 18 2
Sun. February 11
     1:00 PM 0 10UC Semis - Goblins vs. 10UC Semis - Buzz Killaz 12 1
Tue. February 13
     5:30 PM 20 10UC Semis - Grizzlies vs. 10UC Semis - GBK Black 8 2
     6:30 PM 20 10UC Champ - Buzz Killaz vs. 10UC Champ - Grizzlies 14 2
Sun. February 18
     1:00 PM 6 10UB Semis - ESM Spartans vs. 10UB Semis - Cuse Cars 48 2
     2:00 PM 6 10UA Semis - Cuse United vs. 10UA Semis - 315 Raiders 0 2
     3:00 PM 20 10UB Semis - GBK Red vs. 10UB Semis - Dream 12 2
     4:00 PM 12 10UD Quarters - CNYFSC Orange vs. 10UD Quarters - EC Inferno 1 18 2
     5:00 PM 26 10UD Quarters - Bad News Bears vs. 10UD Quarters - CNYFSC Green 0 1
     5:00 PM 0 10UA Semis - EC Inferno 2 vs. 10UA Semis - Renegades 7 2
     6:00 PM 0 10UD Quarters - Homies vs. 10UD Quarters - CNYFSC Blue 28 1
     6:00 PM 0 10UD Quarters - Dolphins vs. 10UD Quarters - Swarm Punish 7 2
Sun. February 25
     2:00 PM _ 10UA Champ - Cuse United vs. 10UA Champ - Renegades _ 2
     3:00 PM _ 10UD Semis - Bad News Bears vs. 10UD Semis - CNYFSC Blue _ 1
     4:00 PM _ 10UD Semis - EC Inferno 1 vs. 10UD Semi - Swarm Punish _ 1
     5:00 PM _ 10UD Championship vs. 10UD Championship _ 1
     5:00 PM _ 10UB Champ - GBK Red vs. 10UB Champ - Cuse Cars _ 2

Support our sponsors