footbball

 10U 2024 Spring Flag Football Schedule & Standings

printer Download PDF: schedule & standings | schedule only

Standings

Division 1

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 10U 315 Elite Raiders 4 12 4 0 0 +112 112 0
2 10U Swarm 4 9 3 1 0 +28 68 40
3 10U GBK Inferno 4 9 3 1 0 +24 72 48
4 10U Panthers 4 9 3 1 0 +14 69 55
5 10U Sharks 4 6 2 2 0 +37 90 53

Division 2

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 10U Galeville Goblins 5 12 4 1 0 +46 64 18
2 10U BVille Buzz Killaz 4 9 3 1 0 +20 76 56
3 10U CNYFSC Blue 4 6 2 2 0 +36 82 46
4 10U Dream Elite 5 6 2 3 0 -18 73 91
5 10U Sherburne Marauders 3 3 1 2 0 0 26 26
6 10U Syracuse Rebels 4 3 1 3 0 -36 46 82

Division 3

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 10U Dream Pro 5 9 3 2 0 +23 57 34
2 10U ESM Spartans 4 3 1 3 0 -26 32 58
3 10U CNYFSC Purple 4 3 1 3 0 -40 42 82
4 10U Homeschool Homies 4 3 1 3 0 -63 37 100
5 10U CNYFSC Green 4 3 1 3 0 -71 26 97
6 10U CNYFSC Grey 4 0 0 4 0 -86 16 102

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Thu. March 21
     5:00 PM 31 10U 315 Elite Raiders vs. 10U Dream Elite 0 2
Sun. March 24
     11:00 AM 36 10U CNYFSC Purple vs. 10U CNYFSC Grey 0 1
     11:00 AM 16 10U Sharks vs. 10U GBK Inferno 24 2
     12:00 PM 36 10U CNYFSC Blue vs. 10U CNYFSC Green 0 1
     12:00 PM 20 10U Swarm vs. 10U Panthers 6 2
     1:00 PM 8 10U ESM Spartans vs. 10U Dream Pro 12 1
     2:00 PM 36 10U BVille Buzz Killaz vs. 10U Syracuse Rebels 0 2
     3:00 PM 0 10U Homeschool Homies vs. 10U Galeville Goblins 31 2
Thu. March 28
     5:00 PM 38 10U Sharks vs. 10U BVille Buzz Killaz 8 1
     5:00 PM 24 10U Panthers vs. 10U Dream Elite 14 2
     7:00 PM 0 10U Dream Pro vs. 10U Galeville Goblins 8 1
Thu. April 4
     5:00 PM 20 10U CNYFSC Blue vs. 10U ESM Spartans 6 1
     6:00 PM 30 10U GBK Inferno vs. 10U CNYFSC Grey 0 1
     7:00 PM 0 10U CNYFSC Green vs. 10U Dream Pro 19 1
     8:00 PM 12 10U Swarm vs. 10U Galeville Goblins 6 1
Sun. April 7
     1:00 PM 6 10U CNYFSC Purple vs. 10U Sherburne Marauders 20 1
     3:00 PM 13 10U Homeschool Homies vs. 10U Syracuse Rebels 27 1
     5:00 PM 12 10U Dream Elite vs. 10U BVille Buzz Killaz 18 1
     6:00 PM 21 10U 315 Elite Raiders vs. 10U Sharks 0 1
Thu. April 11
     5:00 PM 0 10U CNYFSC Green vs. 10U Swarm 36 1
     5:00 PM 19 10U Panthers vs. 10U CNYFSC Blue 8 2
     6:00 PM 32 10U 315 Elite Raiders vs. 10U GBK Inferno 0 1
     7:00 PM 13 10U Galeville Goblins vs. 10U Syracuse Rebels 6 1
Sun. April 14
     12:00 PM 18 10U Homeschool Homies vs. 10U CNYFSC Grey 16 1
     12:00 PM 6 10U Sherburne Marauders vs. 10U BVille Buzz Killaz 14 2
     2:00 PM 0 10U ESM Spartans vs. 10U Dream Elite 26 1
     3:00 PM 0 10U CNYFSC Purple vs. 10U Dream Pro 26 1
Thu. April 18
     5:00 PM 36 10U Sharks vs. 10U CNYFSC Purple 0 2
     6:00 PM 0 10U Dream Pro vs. 10U GBK Inferno 18 1
     7:00 PM 0 10U CNYFSC Grey vs. 10U ESM Spartans 18 1
Fri. April 19
     6:00 PM 6 10U Homeschool Homies vs. 10U CNYFSC Green 26 1
     7:00 PM 21 10U Dream Elite vs. 10U CNYFSC Blue 18 1
     8:00 PM 0 10U Swarm vs. 10U 315 Elite Raiders 28 1
Sun. April 21
     2:00 PM 20 10U Panthers vs. 10U Syracuse Rebels 13 1
     4:00 PM 6 10U Galeville Goblins vs. 10U Sherburne Marauders 0 1
Thu. April 25
     6:00 PM _ 10U Homeschool Homies vs. 10U ESM Spartans _ 1
Fri. April 26
     6:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Green vs. 10U CNYFSC Grey _ 1
     6:00 PM _ 10U Sharks vs. 10U Panthers _ 2
     8:00 PM _ 10U Dream Elite vs. 10U Galeville Goblins _ 2
Sun. April 28
     2:00 PM _ 10U Syracuse Rebels vs. 10U CNYFSC Purple _ 2
     3:00 PM _ 10U BVille Buzz Killaz vs. 10U CNYFSC Blue _ 2
     4:00 PM _ 10U 315 Elite Raiders vs. 10U Sherburne Marauders _ 2
Thu. May 9
     6:00 PM _ 10U Dream Pro vs. 10U CNYFSC Grey _ 1
     6:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Purple vs. 10U Homeschool Homies _ 2
     7:00 PM _ 10U GBK Inferno vs. 10U BVille Buzz Killaz _ 1
     7:00 PM _ 10U Sharks vs. 10U Swarm _ 2
Sun. May 12
     11:00 AM _ 10U Swarm vs. 10U GBK Inferno _ 2
     12:00 PM _ 10U Sherburne Marauders vs. 10U CNYFSC Blue _ 2
     2:00 PM _ 10U Syracuse Rebels vs. 10U Dream Elite _ 1
     3:00 PM _ 10U Panthers vs. 10U 315 Elite Raiders _ 2
     4:00 PM _ 10U ESM Spartans vs. 10U CNYFSC Green _ 2
Thu. May 16
     7:00 PM _ 10U Galeville Goblins vs. 10U BVille Buzz Killaz _ 2
Fri. May 17
     6:00 PM _ 10U ESM Spartans vs. 10U Sharks _ 2
Sun. May 19
     11:00 AM _ 10U GBK Inferno vs. 10U Homeschool Homies _ 1
     12:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Green vs. 10U CNYFSC Purple _ 1
     1:00 PM _ 10U Dream Pro vs. 10U 315 Elite Raiders _ 2
     2:00 PM _ 10U Sherburne Marauders vs. 10U Panthers _ 1
     3:00 PM _ 10U Sherburne Marauders vs. 10U Dream Elite _ 1
     4:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Blue vs. 10U Syracuse Rebels _ 1
     4:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Grey vs. 10U Swarm _ 2
Thu. May 23
     6:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Purple vs. 10U ESM Spartans _ 1
     7:00 PM _ 10U Galeville Goblins vs. 10U CNYFSC Blue _ 1
Fri. May 24
     6:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Grey vs. 10U 315 Elite Raiders _ 2
Sun. May 26
     12:00 PM _ 10U BVille Buzz Killaz vs. 10U Swarm _ 2
     1:00 PM _ 10U Panthers vs. 10U GBK Inferno _ 1
     1:00 PM _ 10U Sherburne Marauders vs. 10U Syracuse Rebels _ 2
     4:00 PM _ 10U Dream Pro vs. 10U Homeschool Homies _ 1
     4:00 PM _ 10U CNYFSC Green vs. 10U Sharks _ 2
Thu. May 30
     6:00 PM _ 10U-A Playoffs #4 vs. 10U-A Playoffs #1 _ 1
     7:00 PM _ 10U-A Playoffs #3 vs. 10U-A Playoffs #2 _ 1
     8:00 PM _ 10U-A Championship vs. 10U-A Championship _ 1
Sun. June 2
     2:00 PM _ 10U-B Playoffs #4 vs. 10U-B Playoffs #1 _ 1
     2:00 PM _ 10U-C Playoffs #4 vs. 10U-C Playoffs #1 _ 2
     3:00 PM _ 10U-B Playoffs #3 vs. 10U-B Playoffs #2 _ 1
     3:00 PM _ 10U-C Playoffs #3 vs. 10U-C Playoffs #2 _ 2
     4:00 PM _ 10U-B Championship vs. 10U-B Championship _ 1
     4:00 PM _ 10U-C Championship vs. 10U-C Championship _ 2

Support our sponsors